Дозаявка игроков


Результаты детских игр "Осенние деньки" 2018 2 круг

Результаты детских игр "Осенние деньки" 2018 1 круг

   
Печать
Группа А - Лига 40+ - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 01.02.2018 по 16.05.2018)
Команда 29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
1 БлГ-36   10
11.02
вс
20.00
0:3
8
на 04.05
  5
04.03
вс
20.00
3:1
  4
18.03
вс
20.00
на 15.04
7
на 18.02
3
01.04
вс
20.00
0:3
  2
3:1
11
на 21.04
=> 6
25.04
ср
20.00
3:1
9
0:3
 
    => 7
18.02
вс
20.00
на 29.04
              => 4
15.04
вс
20.00
3:0
=> 11
2:3
6
29.04
вс
20.00
на 25.04
=> 8
3:2
 
                        => 7
29.04
вс
20.00
3:1
   
2 ВДК ветераны 4
29.01
пн
19.30
1:3
7
1:3
10
0:3
  8
на 15.03
3
на 02.03
9
12.03
пн
19.30
0:3
11
19.03
пн
19.30
2:3
  => 5
02.04
пн
19.30
на 07.04
1
09.04
пн
19.30
1:3
6
16.04
пн
19.30
0:3
  => 3
0:3
 
        => 3
на 04.05
  => 8
1:3
    5
на 02.04
      => 3
на 04.05
 
                  => 5
0:3
         
3 Ветераны 55     5
3:0
6
3:0
=> 2
02.03
пт
19.30
на 04.05
2
09.03
пт
19.30
на 02.03
  10
23.03
пт
19.30
1:3
1
3:0
11
06.04
пт
19.30
3:0
4
3:0
8
20.04
пт
19.30
3:1
  => 2
04.05
пт
19.00
3:0
9
10.05
чт
19.30
на 11.05
        7
3:0
                => 2
04.05
пт
19.30
на 04.05
=> 9
11.05
пт
19.30
1:3
4 Дубы-Колдуны 2
3:1
11
1:3
7
15.02
чт
19.30
3:0
  10
0:3
  1
на 15.04
6
22.03
чт
19.30
2:3
9
29.03
чт
19.30
0:3
8
05.04
чт
19.30
1:3
3
12.04
чт
19.30
0:3
5
3:2
     
                    => 1
0:3
       
5 Локомотив 8
на 06.02
=> 8
3:2
3
17.02
сб
11.45
0:3
  1
1:3
10
10.03
сб
11.45
0:3
    6
2:3
=> 2
на 07.04
7
14.04
сб
11.45
1:3
4
21.04
сб
11.45
2:3
11
на 28.04
   
  9
0:3
              2
07.04
сб
11.45
на 02.04
    => 11
1:3
   
                  => 2
07.04
сб
11.45
3:0
         
6 Невские Львы 40+ 10
0:3
  9
12.02
пн
19.45
0:3
3
19.02
пн
19.45
0:3
    8
12.03
пн
19.45
3:1
4
3:2
5
26.03
пн
19.45
3:2
  11
09.04
пн
19.45
1:3
2
3:0
=> 1
1:3
7
2:3
 
                        1
на 25.04
   
7 Регион+ 11
3:1
2
11.02
вс
12.45
3:1
4
0:3
  3
04.03
вс
12.45
0:3
  10
0:3
1
25.03
вс
12.45
на 18.02
8
01.04
вс
12.45
на 25.04
  5
3:1
  => 8
0:3
6
06.05
вс
12.45
3:2
 
    => 1
на 29.04
                  => 8
на 24.04
   
                        9
0:3
   
                        => 1
1:3
   
8 Седые Львы 5
30.01
вт
20.00
на 06.02
=> 5
06.02
вт
20.00
2:3
1
13.02
вт
20.00
на 04.05
  2
27.02
вт
20.00
на 15.03
11
06.03
вт
20.00
3:1
6
1:3
9
1:3
7
на 25.04
4
3:1
10
10.04
вт
20.00
0:3
3
1:3
=> 7
24.04
вт
20.00
3:0
=> 1
04.05
пт
20.00
2:3
 
            => 2
15.03
чт
20.00
3:1
          => 7
25.04
ср
20.00
на 24.04
   
9 Союз 40+   5
08.02
чт
20.00
3:0
6
3:0
11
на 05.05
    2
3:0
8
22.03
чт
20.00
3:1
4
3:0
  10
3:1
  7
26.04
чт
20.00
3:0
1
03.05
чт
20.00
3:0
3
на 11.05
                          => 11
3:0
=> 3
3:1
10 Фортуна+ 6
04.02
вс
20.00
3:0
1
3:0
2
18.02
вс
20.00
3:0
  4
04.03
вс
20.00
3:0
5
3:0
7
18.03
вс
20.00
3:0
3
3:1
11
01.04
вс
20.00
на 29.04
  8
3:0
  => 11
29.04
вс
20.00
3:0
   
                    9
15.04
вс
20.00
1:3
       
11 Шкиперка 7
03.02
сб
19.30
1:3
4
10.02
сб
19.30
3:1
  9
24.02
сб
19.30
на 05.05
  8
1:3
  2
3:2
10
на 29.04
3
0:3
6
3:1
1
21.04
сб
19.30
на 21.04
5
28.04
сб
19.30
на 28.04
=> 9
05.05
сб
19.30
0:3
 
                      => 1
21.04
сб
19.30
3:2
=> 5
28.04
сб
19.30
3:1
   
                        => 10
0:3
   
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def