Дозаявка игроков


Результаты детских игр "Осенние деньки" 2018 2 круг

Результаты детских игр "Осенние деньки" 2018 1 круг

   
Печать
Группа А - Женская лига А - Сезон 2018/2019 (1 круг с 01.10.2018 по 31.12.2018)
Команда 01.10
-
07.10
08.10
-
14.10
15.10
-
21.10
22.10
-
28.10
29.10
-
04.11
05.11
-
11.11
12.11
-
18.11
19.11
-
25.11
26.11
-
02.12
03.12
-
09.12
10.12
-
16.12
17.12
-
23.12
24.12
-
30.12
1 Palladium 46   => 4
2:3
  2
2:3
    => 10
0:3
8
0:3
=> 7
1:3
9
0:3
=> 5
16.12
вс
18.00
0:3
=> 11
1:3
 
      6
0:3
            => 3
16.12
вс
20.00
2:3
   
2 Балтика(w)   5
14.10
вс
18.00
3:1
  1
24.10
ср
19.30
3:2
  => 10
3:2
=> 4
14.11
ср
19.30
3:0
3
3:1
=> 9
28.11
ср
20.00
0:3
8
2:3
=> 6
12.12
ср
20.00
1:3
   
                7
02.12
вс
18.00
3:2
  => 11
3:2
   
3 Водоканал (w)   10
3:1
11
20.10
сб
13.00
0:3
5
27.10
сб
13.00
3:1
9
0:3
6
10.11
сб
13.00
2:3
  2
24.11
сб
13.00
1:3
8
0:3
=> 7
1:3
=> 1
3:2
=> 4
22.12
сб
12.50
3:2
 
4 Ижорец   => 1
14.10
вс
18.15
3:2
  8
3:1
    => 2
0:3
5
25.11
вс
13.55
3:1
6
0:3
11
2:3
10
16.12
вс
13.55
1:3
=> 3
2:3
 
            7
0:3
        => 9
23.12
вс
11.00
0:3
 
5 Неон 8
06.10
сб
10.50
3:2
2
1:3
  3
1:3
      => 9
24.11
сб
10.50
0:3
    7
3:2
=> 6
3:0
=> 11
2:3
              4
1:3
    => 1
3:0
=> 10
22.12
сб
14.00
3:2
 
6 СБЕРБАНК (ж)   11
2:3
10
3:0
1
26.10
пт
19.00
3:0
7
3:1
3
3:2
=> 8
3:2
  4
30.11
пт
19.00
3:0
  => 2
3:1
=> 5
20.12
чт
19.00
0:3
 
                    9
14.12
пт
19.00
0:3
   
7 СПбГУПТД   => 10
13.10
сб
20.10
3:0
8
1:3
9
3:0
6
03.11
сб
20.10
1:3
  4
17.11
сб
20.10
3:0
11
1:3
=> 1
01.12
сб
20.10
3:1
=> 3
08.12
сб
18.30
3:1
5
15.12
сб
20.10
2:3
   
                2
2:3
       
8 СитиМикс 5
2:3
  7
20.10
сб
14.00
3:1
4
27.10
сб
14.00
1:3
  => 11
1:3
=> 6
17.11
сб
14.00
2:3
1
24.11
сб
14.00
3:0
3
01.12
сб
14.00
3:0
2
08.12
сб
14.00
3:2
  => 10
18.12
вт
18.30
1:3
 
                      9
0:3
 
9 ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА       7
27.10
сб
19.45
0:3
3
03.11
сб
19.45
3:0
    => 5
3:0
=> 2
3:0
1
08.12
сб
19.45
3:0
6
3:0
8
22.12
сб
19.45
3:0
 
                => 11
2:3
  => 10
15.12
сб
19.45
3:1
=> 4
3:0
 
10 Факел   => 7
0:3
6
21.10
вс
19.00
0:3
=> 11
2:3
  => 2
11.11
вс
19.30
2:3
=> 1
18.11
вс
21.00
3:0
      => 9
1:3
=> 8
3:1
 
  3
14.10
вс
19.00
1:3
                4
3:1
=> 5
2:3
 
11 Эдельвейс   6
13.10
сб
14.00
3:2
3
3:0
=> 10
27.10
сб
15.00
3:2
  => 8
10.11
сб
14.30
3:1
  7
24.11
сб
14.00
3:1
=> 9
01.12
сб
14.00
3:2
4
08.12
сб
14.00
3:2
=> 2
16.12
вс
15.00
2:3
=> 1
22.12
сб
13.00
3:1
=> 5
26.12
ср
20.30
3:2
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def