Печать
Группа А - Женская лига А - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 30.01.2018 по 16.05.2018)
Команда 29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
1 Palladium 46   10
10.02
сб
12.00
1:3
    5
3:2
  3
2:3
2
24.03
сб
12.00
3:1
=> 6
1:3
=> 11
1:3
4
3:2
7
1:3
     
        9
0:3
  => 8
1:3
               
2 Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ)   11
11.02
вс
12.00
3:1
8
2:3
  3
04.03
вс
12.00
0:3
9
11.03
вс
12.00
0:3
  1
1:3
  => 5
08.04
вс
18.00
1:3
=> 7
1:3
=> 4
0:3
=> 6
0:3
   
                      10
3:0
     
3 Балтика (w) (Климов)   4
3:0
  8
20.02
вт
20.00
3:1
2
3:0
7
1:3
1
13.03
вт
20.00
3:2
=> 11
3:0
5
27.03
вт
20.00
0:3
  10
10.04
вт
20.00
3:1
 
=> 9
24.04
вт
20.00
3:0


   
                    => 6
3:2
       
4 Водоканал (w)   3
10.02
сб
11.00
0:3
9
0:3
5
2:3
    => 11
1:3
7
3:2
  8
1:3
1
14.04
сб
11.00
2:3
=> 10
3:2
     
                    => 6
15.04
вс
12.00
0:3
=> 2
21.04
сб
11.00
3:0
     
5 Неон 7
03.02
сб
10.45
3:1
    4
24.02
сб
10.45
3:2
1
03.03
сб
10.45
2:3
  => 9
0:3
10
24.03
сб
10.45
3:1
3
3:0
=> 6
07.04
сб
11.00
0:3
8
14.04
сб
10.45
3:0
    => 11
0:3
 
                  => 2
3:1
         
6 СБЕРБАНК (ж)         8
02.03
пт
18.45
0:3
    9
23.03
пт
18.45
0:3
=> 1
30.03
пт
19.00
3:1
=> 5
3:0
=> 3
13.04
пт
19.00
2:3
  => 7
25.04
ср
19.30
3:0
  => 11
2:3
                10
3:2
  => 4
3:0
  => 2
27.04
пт
18.45
3:0
   
7 СПбГУПТД 5
1:3
        3
10.03
сб
20.00
3:1
11
2:3
4
24.03
сб
20.00
2:3
=> 8
01.04
вс
14.00
1:3
  => 2
14.04
сб
20.00
3:1
1
21.04
сб
20.00
3:1
=> 6
0:3
   
                    => 10
1:3
=> 9
3:1
     
8 СитиМикс   => 9
0:3
2
17.02
сб
13.50
3:2
3
1:3
6
3:0
  => 1
17.03
сб
13.50
3:1
=> 10
3:1
=> 11
1:3
4
07.04
сб
13.50
3:1
5
0:3
       
                => 7
3:1
           
9 ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА   => 8
11.02
вс
18.45
3:0
4
17.02
сб
19.45
3:0
  1
04.03
вс
19.45
3:0
2
3:0
=> 5
17.03
сб
11.00
3:0
6
3:0
=> 11
3:1
=> 10
3:0
  => 7
22.04
вс
19.45
1:3
=> 3
0:3
   
10 Университет ИТМО   1
3:1
11
1:3
        5
1:3
6
01.04
вс
15.00
2:3
=> 9
08.04
вс
16.00
0:3
3
1:3
=> 4
20.04
пт
20.00
2:3
     
              => 8
25.03
вс
15.00
1:3
    => 7
15.04
вс
15.00
3:1
2
22.04
вс
15.00
0:3
     
11 Эдельвейс   2
1:3
10
17.02
сб
14.00
3:1
      => 4
13.03
вт
19.00
3:1
=> 3
24.03
сб
12.00
0:3
=> 8
27.03
вт
19.00
3:1
=> 1
07.04
сб
14.00
3:1
      => 5
06.05
вс
14.00
3:0
=> 6
12.05
сб
14.00
3:2
            7
17.03
сб
14.00
3:2
  => 9
01.04
вс
18.00
1:3
           
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def