Лига Хард А Группа 1

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 И П О РП РО
1 Союз -:- 2:3 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 3 2 7 3 11
2 ВКА им. А.Ф. МОЖАЙСКОГО -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 3:0 2 2 6 5 38
3 ЛМГТ 3:2 -:- 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2 2 4 2 14
4 ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 1:3 -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 3 1 4 0 -6
5 Отрадное - Невская Линия -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1 1 3 2 22
6 Техноком -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 1 1 3 2 22
7 ПРИМОРЕЦ -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2 1 3 1 -10
8 Компенсатор -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 2 1 3 -1 8
9 Неудержимые -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1 0 0 -2 -11
10 NRG -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 1 0 0 -2 -20
11 Ветераны Благодатной 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2 0 0 -4 -34
12 ВК Айсберг -:- 0:3 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2 0 0 -6 -34


Лига Хард А Группа 2

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 И П О РП РО
1 СФЕРА -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 3:0 -:- 3 3 9 8 63
2 B@®$Ы II -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 2 2 6 6 33
3 Т-40 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 2 2 6 5 22
4 Нева(м) -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2 1 3 0 -12
5 Ростелеком -:- 0:3 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2 1 3 -1 -8
6 УЛЬЯНКА 2 0:3 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 3 1 3 -3 -26
7 ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0 0 0 0 0
8 Сертолово -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1 0 0 -2 -2
9 БФА-Монолит -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1 0 0 -2 -8
10 ТДД (Лидер Групп) 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1 0 0 -2 -16
11 Ст.Петергоф 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1 0 0 -3 -19
12 Металлостроевец (Profotik) -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2 0 0 -6 -27


Лига Хард А Группа 3

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 И П О РП РО
1 ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 3:0 3 3 9 8 44
2 Армада -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 2 2 6 6 32
3 Форт -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 3:0 3 2 6 4 20
4 Беркут 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 3 2 6 2 17
5 СтройКом -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2 2 5 3 12
6 ЮГ -:- -:- -:- 1:3 2:3 -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 3 1 4 -1 -19
7 Невские Кабаны -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2 1 2 -2 -21
8 УМ-Метрострой -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1 0 1 -1 -1
9 Метрострой 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1 0 0 -2 -8
10 Вольт -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2 0 0 -5 -18
11 Team ETU8 -:- 0:3 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2 0 0 -6 -22
12 Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 0:3 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2 0 0 -6 -36


 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def