Женская лига В Север

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 И П О РП РО
1 ПРИМА 3:2 3:1 3:1 2:3 0:3 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 10 8 24 15 151 В1
2 Балтия 2:3 1:3 3:0 3:0 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:2 3:0 3:0 10 8 23 17 173 В1
3 ЦС ФОК 1:3 3:1 3:1 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 3:0 3:0 3:0 7 6 18 13 118 В1
4 VitaTeam 1:3 0:3 1:3 2:3 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:1 10 6 18 6 72 В1 или В2
5 Возрождение 3:2 0:3 -:- 3:2 0:3 3:0 3:1 -:- 3:2 3:1 8 6 15 4 -5 В2
6 NevaDa 3:0 2:3 1:3 2:3 3:0 1:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 -:- 9 5 17 9 89 В2
7 Baltic Star V 0:3 0:3 -:- 0:3 0:3 3:1 2:3 2:3 3:0 3:0 9 3 11 -6 -59 В2
8 Пантеры 1:3 0:3 -:- 0:3 1:3 0:3 3:2 3:0 3:0 -:- 8 3 8 -6 -54 В2 или В3
9 Ника 0:3 2:3 0:3 0:3 -:- 0:3 3:2 0:3 0:3 3:0 9 2 6 -15 -141 В3
10 Ballista 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 2:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 3:0 1:3 10 1 4 -20 -184 В3
11 Андромеда 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 -:- 0:3 -:- 0:3 3:1 8 1 3 -17 -160 С1


Женская лига В Центр

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 И П О РП РО
1 Факел -:- 3:1 -:- 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:1 8 8 24 21 101 В1
2 Reaxys -:- 3:1 3:0 2:3 3:0 -:- 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 8 7 22 19 171 В1
3 Ultra 1:3 1:3 3:1 -:- 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:0 3:1 3:0 9 7 21 12 125 В1
4 Динамика -:- 0:3 1:3 -:- 3:0 3:2 1:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 8 5 14 6 39 В1 или В2
5 АВРОРА (w) 0:3 3:2 -:- -:- 2:3 3:1 3:2 1:3 3:0 3:1 8 5 14 3 18 В2
6 MAXI 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 3:2 3:1 2:3 2:3 3:0 3:0 10 4 13 -4 -29 В2
7 Look 0:3 -:- 1:3 2:3 1:3 1:3 3:1 3:2 3:0 3:1 9 4 12 -2 20 В2
8 Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 1:3 0:3 1:3 3:1 2:3 3:2 1:3 3:1 -:- 3:0 9 4 12 -2 -15 В2 или В3
9 Петербурггаз (w) 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 3:0 2:3 10 3 10 -10 -57 В3
10 Валькирия 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 -:- 0:3 3:0 9 1 3 -20 -155 В3
11 PRISMA 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 3:2 0:3 10 1 2 -23 -218 С1


Женская лига В Юг

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 И П О РП РО
1 Гатчинский Район 3:2 3:2 0:3 3:2 -:- 3:2 3:0 3:1 2:3 3:1 9 7 18 7 58 В1
2 Искра 2:3 2:3 3:0 -:- 3:0 3:2 0:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 9 6 19 11 50 В1
3 Ангара СПб (GOLD) 2:3 3:2 1:3 3:1 2:3 3:1 3:1 -:- 3:1 3:0 9 6 19 8 30 В1
4 Y.M.K.A. 3:0 0:3 3:1 2:3 1:3 2:3 3:1 3:2 1:3 3:1 10 5 16 1 40 В1 или В2
5 Тандем 2:3 -:- 1:3 3:2 -:- 3:1 3:1 3:0 -:- 3:1 7 5 15 7 74 В2
6 Балкания (Саламандра) -:- 0:3 3:2 3:1 -:- -:- 0:3 3:2 3:1 3:1 7 5 13 2 12 В2
7 АДРЕНАЛИН 2:3 2:3 1:3 3:2 1:3 -:- 3:1 3:0 -:- 3:0 8 4 13 3 43 В2
8 Пандора 0:3 3:0 1:3 1:3 1:3 3:0 1:3 2:3 3:1 3:0 10 4 13 -1 -26 В2 или В3
9 МО Константиновское 1:3 0:3 -:- 2:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 3:2 3:1 3:1 9 3 10 -8 -39 В3
10 Родина 3:2 0:3 1:3 3:1 -:- 1:3 -:- 1:3 1:3 3:0 8 3 8 -5 -46 В3
11 Ингрия 1:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 10 0 0 -25 -196 С1


 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def