Печать
А - А - Сезон 2023/2024 (2 круг с 01.02.2024 по 22.05.2024)
Команда 29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
03.03
04.03
-
10.03
11.03
-
17.03
18.03
-
24.03
25.03
-
31.03
01.04
-
07.04
08.04
-
14.04
15.04
-
21.04
22.04
-
28.04
29.04
-
05.05
06.05
-
12.05
13.05
-
19.05
20.05
-
26.05
1 G-DRIVE (w) 5
04.02
вс
19.30
3:2
  3
18.02
вс
19.30
1:3
6
3:2
          4
07.04
вс
19.30
3:0
    11
28.04
вс
19.30
3:0
8
05.05
вс
19.30
1:3
=> 7
12.05
вс
19.30
3:0
=> 9
17.05
пт
20.00
3:0
 
                              => 2
18.05
сб
14.00
3:0
 
                              10
19.05
вс
19.30
2:3
 
2 REBELPRO (СитиМикс)     => 11
17.02
сб
14.00
3:0
=> 9
24.02
сб
14.00
3:0
    5
16.03
сб
14.00
3:0
10
23.03
сб
14.00
1:3
=> 7
30.03
сб
14.00
3:0
8
1:3
  => 6
20.04
сб
14.00
3:0
  => 3
30.04
вт
14.00
3:1
  => 1
0:3
=> 4
1:3
3 Ultra     1
3:1
11
24.02
сб
18.00
3:0
  10
09.03
сб
18.00
3:2
      => 6
05.04
пт
19.30
3:2
  8
20.04
сб
16.00
2:3
=> 4
26.04
пт
19.30
3:1
=> 2
1:3
=> 5
08.05
ср
19.00
0:3
   
          => 7
3:0
              => 9
3:0
     
4 ВК 112       => 10
20.02
вт
19.30
0:3
=> 5
27.02
вт
19.30
0:3
    9
20.03
ср
19.30
3:2
  1
0:3
8
10.04
ср
19.30
0:3
=> 7
2:3
=> 3
1:3
  => 11
08.05
ср
20.00
3:0
  => 2
21.05
вт
19.30
3:1
                        => 6
0:3
       
5 Водоканал (w) 1
2:3
7
3:0
8
0:3
9
3:1
=> 4
3:0
  2
0:3
      => 10
10.04
ср
19.50
3:2
=> 11
20.04
сб
20.30
3:0
    => 3
3:0
   
            => 6
16.03
сб
20.30
3:1
                   
6 МагнаПак     10
17.02
сб
12.00
1:3
1
24.02
сб
12.00
2:3
11
3:0
  => 5
1:3
  => 9
30.03
сб
12.00
3:1
=> 3
2:3
  => 2
0:3
=> 4
28.04
вс
12.00
3:0
       
                  7
06.04
сб
12.00
3:0
  => 8
21.04
вс
12.00
0:3
         
7 Первый Мед(Прима)   5
11.02
вс
14.30
0:3
9
18.02
вс
14.30
0:3
8
0:3
  => 3
10.03
вс
14.45
0:3
  => 10
24.03
вс
14.30
0:3
=> 2
0:3
6
0:3
  => 4
21.04
вс
14.30
3:2
    => 1
0:3
   
                11
0:3
               
8 ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА     5
17.02
сб
11.45
3:0
7
24.02
сб
11.45
3:0
    9
3:0
    2
06.04
сб
11.45
3:1
4
3:0
3
3:2
=> 11
3:0
1
3:1
=> 10
08.05
ср
19.30
2:3
   
                      => 6
3:0
         
9 ФОТОНИКА     7
3:0
5
20.02
вт
18.30
1:3
10
02.03
сб
11.45
0:3
  8
16.03
сб
11.45
0:3
4
2:3
=> 6
1:3
  => 11
0:3
    => 3
04.05
сб
11.45
0:3
  => 1
0:3
 
      => 2
0:3
                         
10 ЦС ФОК     6
3:1
=> 4
3:0
9
3:0
3
2:3
  2
3:1
    => 5
2:3
      => 8
3:2
1
3:2
 
              => 7
3:0
    11
3:0
           
11 Чёрные Медведи - Политех (ж)     => 2
0:3
3
0:3
6
03.03
вс
14.00
0:3
      7
31.03
вс
14.00
3:0
  => 9
13.04
сб
18.30
3:0
=> 5
0:3
=> 8
26.04
пт
18.30
0:3
  => 4
0:3
   
                    10
14.04
вс
14.00
0:3
  1
0:3
       
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2022

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def