Печать
Группа 1 - Лига Лайт-Север - Сезон 2020/2021 (2 круг с 08.02.2021 по 24.05.2021)
Команда 08.02
-
14.02
15.02
-
21.02
22.02
-
28.02
01.03
-
07.03
08.03
-
14.03
15.03
-
21.03
22.03
-
28.03
29.03
-
04.04
05.04
-
11.04
12.04
-
18.04
19.04
-
25.04
26.04
-
02.05
03.05
-
09.05
10.05
-
16.05
17.05
-
23.05
1 ANTIFIRE 8
1:3
  5
3:2
4
03.03
ср
20.00
на 28.04
2
10.03
ср
20.00
3:0
3
3:1
10
24.03
ср
20.00
на 07.03
9
3:1
6
07.04
ср
20.00
на 08.04
  7
21.04
ср
20.00
на 17.05
=> 4
28.04
ср
20.00
3:0
    => 7
3:0
      => 10
07.03
вс
10.00
1:3
        => 6
2:3
           
2 Phoenix 10
11.02
чт
21.00
1:3
  3
25.02
чт
21.00
3:1
8
04.03
чт
21.00
1:3
1
0:3
4
3:2
7
0:3
=> 6
0:3
5
1:3
9
15.04
чт
21.00
на 21.04
=> 9
0:3
       
              6
01.04
чт
21.00
на 01.04
             
3 VOLLEYART 3 5
12.02
пт
18.50
2:3
6
0:3
2
1:3
10
05.03
пт
18.50
1:3
7
на 21.04
1
19.03
пт
18.50
1:3
9
26.03
пт
18.50
1:3
8
0:3
4
на 13.04
=> 4
1:3
=> 7
1:3
       
4 ВДК СПб 7
3:2
8
16.02
вт
19.45
3:2
9
0:3
1
на 28.04
  2
16.03
вт
19.45
2:3
5
23.03
вт
19.45
0:3
10
на 09.04
3
06.04
вт
19.45
на 13.04
=> 3
13.04
вт
19.45
3:1
6
20.04
вт
19.45
1:3
=> 1
0:3
     
                => 10
0:3
           
5 КАС 3
3:2
  1
24.02
ср
19.15
2:3
9
3:0
8
10.03
ср
19.15
на 12.05
6
2:3
4
3:0
7
31.03
ср
19.15
3:2
2
07.04
ср
19.15
3:1
10
14.04
ср
19.15
1:3
      => 8
12.05
ср
19.15
3:2
 
6 Маяк   3
18.02
чт
19.50
3:0
10
0:3
    5
18.03
чт
19.50
3:2
8
25.03
чт
19.50
3:0
=> 2
01.04
чт
19.50
3:0
1
на 08.04
7
2:3
4
3:1
9
29.04
чт
19.50
3:1
     
              2
на 01.04
=> 1
08.04
чт
19.50
3:2
           
7 На easy 4
14.02
вс
14.00
2:3
  8
3:0
  3
14.03
вс
14.00
на 21.04
10
1:3
2
26.03
пт
20.00
3:0
5
2:3
9
2:3
6
18.04
вс
14.00
3:2
1
на 17.05
      => 1
17.05
пн
20.00
0:3
                    => 3
21.04
ср
20.00
3:1
       
8 Победит 1
12.02
пт
20.15
3:1
4
2:3
7
26.02
пт
20.15
0:3
2
3:1
5
на 12.05
9
19.03
пт
20.15
на 23.04
6
0:3
3
02.04
пт
20.15
3:0
10
на 19.02
  => 9
23.04
пт
20.30
1:3
    => 5
2:3
 
  => 10
19.02
пт
20.15
1:3
                         
9 Фаер     4
24.02
ср
20.45
3:0
5
03.03
ср
20.45
0:3
10
10.03
ср
20.45
0:3
8
на 23.04
3
3:1
1
31.03
ср
20.45
1:3
7
07.04
ср
20.45
3:2
2
на 21.04
=> 2
21.04
ср
20.45
3:0
6
1:3
     
                    => 8
3:1
       
10 ЦСКалининский 2
3:1
=> 8
3:1
6
26.02
пт
19.45
3:0
3
3:1
9
3:0
7
19.03
пт
19.45
3:1
1
на 07.03
4
02.04
пт
19.45
на 09.04
8
09.04
пт
19.45
на 19.02
5
3:1
         
      => 1
3:1
        => 4
09.04
пт
19.45
3:0
           
Печать
Группа 2 - Лига Лайт-Север - Сезон 2020/2021 (2 круг с 07.02.2021 по 24.05.2021)
Команда 08.02
-
14.02
15.02
-
21.02
22.02
-
28.02
01.03
-
07.03
08.03
-
14.03
15.03
-
21.03
22.03
-
28.03
29.03
-
04.04
05.04
-
11.04
12.04
-
18.04
19.04
-
25.04
26.04
-
02.05
03.05
-
09.05
10.05
-
16.05
17.05
-
23.05
1 BARFITS 3
13.02
сб
13.00
на 21.03
  8
на 28.02
2
на 18.04
=> 6
13.03
сб
10.00
на 18.04
5
20.03
сб
13.00
на 20.05
4
на 28.03
=> 9
0:3
7
10.04
сб
13.00
на 25.04
=> 2
на 11.04
=> 7
25.04
вс
18.00
3:0
     
=> 5
20.05
чт
20.00
0:3


    => 8
на 28.02
  6
13.03
сб
13.00
на 13.03
=> 3
21.03
вс
18.00
0:3
=> 4
3:0
9
на 01.04
=> 2
3:2
=> 6
18.04
вс
18.00
на 18.04
         
    => 8
0:3
            => 6
18.04
вс
18.00
0:3
         
2 T-Systems 8
14.02
вс
16.00
0:3
  6
0:3
1
07.03
вс
16.00
на 18.04
3
14.03
вс
16.00
0:3
7
3:1
5
0:3
  4
11.04
вс
16.00
на 18.04
=> 4
17.04
сб
20.00
на 24.04
=> 4
2:3
       
    9
1:3
          => 1
11.04
вс
16.00
2:3
=> 1
18.04
вс
16.00
на 11.04
         
                  => 4
18.04
вс
16.00
на 17.04
         
3 URBO (без медалей) 1
на 21.03
    8
02.03
вт
21.15
0:3
2
3:0
6
16.03
вт
21.15
2:3
7
23.03
вт
21.15
3:0
4
3:0
9
06.04
вт
21.15
3:1
5
1:3
         
          => 1
3:0
                 
4 Айсберг 7
0:3
8
20.02
сб
19.00
0:3
=> 6
27.02
сб
18.00
0:3
9
0:3
5
0:3
  1
27.03
сб
19.00
на 28.03
3
03.04
сб
19.00
0:3
2
на 18.04
=> 2
на 24.04
=> 2
24.04
сб
20.00
3:2
       
    6
27.02
сб
19.00
на 27.02
      => 1
28.03
вс
14.00
0:3
    => 2
на 17.04
         
5 Волейарт Фан 9
14.02
вс
20.30
на 11.04
  7
3:1
  6
на 26.04
1
на 20.05
2
28.03
вс
20.30
3:0
8
на 04.04
=> 9
11.04
вс
20.30
на 29.04
3
18.04
вс
20.30
3:1
  => 6
3:2
    => 1
3:0
       
4
14.03
вс
20.30
3:0


    => 8
3:1
      => 9
0:3
     
                      => 9
на 29.04
     
6 Дикари   9
15.02
пн
21.00
0:3
2
22.02
пн
21.00
3:0
  5
08.03
пн
21.00
на 26.04
3
3:2
  7
3:1
  8
12.04
пн
21.00
3:0
  => 5
26.04
пн
21.00
2:3
     
    => 4
3:0
  => 1
на 18.04
        => 1
на 18.04
         
    4
на 27.02
  1
на 13.03
        => 1
3:0
         
7 Каменный Океан 4
14.02
вс
18.00
3:0
  5
28.02
вс
18.00
1:3
  8
14.03
вс
18.00
1:3
2
21.03
вс
18.00
1:3
3
0:3
6
04.04
вс
18.00
1:3
1
на 25.04
9
на 20.04
=> 9
0:3
       
                    => 1
0:3
       
8 Кронштадт 2
3:0
4
3:0
1
28.02
вс
14.00
на 28.02
3
3:0
7
3:1
9
21.03
вс
16.00
на 25.04
  5
04.04
вс
16.00
на 04.04
  6
0:3
=> 9
25.04
вс
18.00
0:3
       
    => 1
28.02
вс
14.00
на 28.02
        => 5
04.04
вс
20.00
1:3
             
    => 1
28.02
вс
14.00
3:0
                       
9 Ренессанс 5
на 11.04
6
3:0
2
27.02
сб
15.00
3:1
4
06.03
сб
15.00
3:0
  8
на 25.04
  => 1
01.04
чт
19.00
3:0
3
1:3
7
17.04
сб
15.00
на 20.04
=> 7
20.04
вт
19.30
3:0
=> 5
29.04
чт
19.00
3:0
     
              1
03.04
сб
15.00
на 01.04
=> 5
на 29.04
  => 8
3:0
=> 5
29.04
чт
20.30
на 29.04
     
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def