Печать
1 - Хард-В - Сезон 2023/2024 (2 круг с 29.01.2024 по 19.05.2024)
Команда 05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
03.03
04.03
-
10.03
11.03
-
17.03
18.03
-
24.03
25.03
-
31.03
01.04
-
07.04
08.04
-
14.04
15.04
-
21.04
22.04
-
28.04
29.04
-
05.05
06.05
-
12.05
13.05
-
19.05
1 LEGENDA
(LEGENDA - 3 - 3, Лайт-Юг)
10
0:3
4
3:1
=> 8
3:1
3
02.03
сб
20.00
2:3
5
09.03
сб
20.00
3:1
9
на 27.04
7
на 12.05

6
30.03
сб
20.00
3:0


8
на 20.02
    => 9
27.04
сб
20.00
на 04.05
=> 9
04.05
сб
20.00
3:0
=> 7
3:1
 
    2
24.02
сб
20.00
3:2
                       
2 ВК URBO 4
2:3
3
18.02
вс
19.45
1:3
1
2:3
6
03.03
вс
19.45
2:3
8
10.03
вс
19.45
0:3
10
17.03
вс
19.45
на 31.03
5
24.03
вс
19.45
3:0
9
1:3
7
на 11.04
=> 7
11.04
чт
20.45
3:2
         
              => 10
31.03
вс
19.45
1:3
             
3 Вольт   => 5
3:0
8
24.02
сб
16.00
на 18.05
1
3:2
4
09.03
сб
16.00
3:2
6
3:1
9
23.03
сб
16.00
3:0
7
30.03
сб
16.00
3:0
  => 10
13.04
сб
16.30
1:3
5
на 14.02
     
=> 8
18.05
сб
16.00
3:0


  2
3:1
              10
на 13.04
         
4 Меридиан 2
06.02
вт
19.45
3:2
1
16.02
пт
19.40
1:3
  7
01.03
пт
19.40
2:3
3
2:3
5
3:2
10
0:3
8
29.03
пт
19.40
на 12.04
9
05.04
пт
19.40
0:3
6
0:3
         
                  => 8
12.04
пт
19.40
3:1
         
5 Морские волки   => 3
14.02
ср
19.40
0:3
7
21.02
ср
19.20
3:1
9
на 06.03
=> 9
06.03
ср
19.40
0:3
4
13.03
ср
19.20
2:3
2
0:3
10
27.03
ср
19.20
на 05.04
6
03.04
ср
19.20
2:3
8
0:3
3
17.04
ср
19.20
на 14.02
       
        1
1:3
      => 10
05.04
пт
19.00
0:3
           
6 ПРОСВЕТ 7
на 16.05
9
на 11.05
  2
3:2
10
07.03
чт
19.30
1:3
3
14.03
чт
19.30
1:3
8
21.03
чт
19.30
1:3
1
0:3
5
3:2
4
11.04
чт
19.30
3:0
      => 9
11.05
сб
19.30
3:1
=> 7
16.05
чт
17.00
2:3
7 Петергоф 6
11.02
вс
16.00
на 16.05
10
18.02
вс
16.00
на 16.03
5
1:3
4
3:2
  8
1:3
1
24.03
вс
16.00
на 12.05
3
0:3
2
07.04
вс
16.00
на 11.04
=> 2
2:3
      => 1
12.05
вс
20.30
1:3
=> 6
3:2
          => 10
0:3
      9
1:3
         
8 СФЕРА
(Невские Львы 40+ - 2, 40+)
9
06.02
вт
20.30
3:2
  => 1
20.02
вт
20.30
1:3
10
27.02
вт
20.30
2:3
2
3:0
7
12.03
вт
20.30
3:1
6
3:1
4
на 12.04
1
02.04
вт
20.30
на 20.02
5
09.04
вт
20.30
3:0
        => 3
0:3
    3
на 18.05
            => 4
1:3
         
9 Факел 2 8
2:3
6
16.02
пт
20.00
на 11.05
10
1:3
5
01.03
пт
20.00
на 06.03
=> 5
3:0
1
15.03
пт
20.00
на 27.04
3
0:3
2
29.03
пт
20.00
3:1
4
3:0
7
12.04
пт
20.00
3:1
  => 1
на 04.05
=> 1
0:3
=> 6
1:3
 
10 Форт
(PRISMA - Группа В3, В)
1
10.02
сб
19.50
3:0
7
на 16.03
9
24.02
сб
19.50
3:1
8
3:2
6
3:1
=> 7
16.03
сб
19.50
3:0
4
23.03
сб
19.50
3:0
5
на 05.04
=> 5
3:0
=> 3
3:1
         
          2
на 31.03
  => 2
3:1
  3
13.04
сб
19.50
на 13.04
         
Печать
2 - Хард-В - Сезон 2023/2024 (2 круг с 29.01.2024 по 19.05.2024)
Команда 29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
03.03
04.03
-
10.03
11.03
-
17.03
18.03
-
24.03
25.03
-
31.03
01.04
-
07.04
08.04
-
14.04
15.04
-
21.04
22.04
-
28.04
29.04
-
05.05
06.05
-
12.05
1 FAST   4
1:3
8
18.02
вс
18.45
3:0
10
3:2
3
03.03
вс
18.45
3:2
  6
17.03
вс
18.45
3:2
9
3:2
  11
0:3
5
14.04
вс
18.45
1:3
2
3:0
7
28.04
вс
18.45
3:0
   
2 Gebo 5
03.02
сб
13.50
0:3
8
2:3
9
17.02
сб
13.50
3:1
4
на 04.05
    3
2:3
11
23.03
сб
13.50
3:1
10
на 30.04
7
06.04
сб
13.50
3:1
6
0:3
1
20.04
сб
13.50
0:3
  => 10
30.04
вт
13.50
0:3
 
                          => 4
04.05
сб
13.50
0:3
 
3 SHADOW   7
3:0
10
18.02
вс
17.50
0:3
8
25.02
вс
17.50
3:0
1
2:3
6
10.03
вс
17.50
на 21.04
2
17.03
вс
17.50
3:2
=> 4
2:3
11
31.03
вс
17.50
2:3
9
3:1
=> 5
10.04
ср
21.00
2:3
5
на 24.03
     
              4
на 21.03
      => 6
21.04
вс
18.00
3:1
     
              => 5
24.03
вс
18.00
на 10.04
             
4 SkyStepS 9
03.02
сб
11.30
3:1
1
10.02
сб
11.30
3:1
5
на 28.03
2
24.02
сб
11.30
на 04.05
8
3:1
  7
на 05.04
=> 3
21.03
чт
18.30
3:2
=> 5
28.03
чт
18.30
на 11.04
=> 7
на 13.04
=> 5
11.04
чт
18.30
3:2
10
20.04
сб
11.30
на 06.05
  => 2
3:0
=> 10
06.05
пн
19.00
3:2
              3
23.03
сб
11.30
на 21.03
6
3:0
  => 7
3:2
       
                    11
3:0
       
5 ВАС 2
3:0
10
07.02
ср
19.00
на 08.02
4
14.02
ср
19.00
на 28.03
11
21.02
ср
19.00
на 12.05
6
3:1
    7
3:1
9
27.03
ср
19.00
3:2
8
3:1
=> 3
3:2
3
17.04
ср
19.00
на 24.03
    => 11
1:3
  => 10
3:1
          => 3
на 10.04
=> 4
на 11.04
  => 4
2:3
       
                    1
3:1
       
6 НПФ Метрология (Одержимые)   9
1:3
11
3:2
7
24.02
сб
11.55
3:0
5
02.03
сб
11.55
1:3
3
на 21.04
1
2:3
8
на 23.04
4
30.03
сб
11.55
0:3
10
06.04
сб
11.55
1:3
2
13.04
сб
11.55
3:0
=> 3
1:3
=> 8
2:3
   
7 Оккервиль   3
09.02
пт
19.00
0:3
  6
0:3
11
0:3
  4
15.03
пт
19.00
на 05.04
5
22.03
пт
19.00
1:3
8
29.03
пт
19.00
на 30.03
=> 4
05.04
пт
19.00
на 13.04
10
0:3
=> 9
1:3
1
0:3
   
                => 8
30.03
сб
19.00
0:3
2
1:3
=> 4
13.04
сб
11.30
2:3
9
19.04
пт
19.00
на 18.04
     
8 Охта   2
10.02
сб
19.00
3:2
1
0:3
3
0:3
4
02.03
сб
19.00
1:3
  10
1:3
6
23.03
сб
19.00
на 23.04
7
на 30.03
5
06.04
сб
19.00
1:3
9
1:3
11
20.04
сб
19.00
2:3
=> 6
23.04
вт
19.50
3:2
   
                => 7
3:0
           
9 Рубин 4
1:3
6
08.02
чт
19.55
3:1
2
1:3
  10
на 25.04
  11
14.03
чт
19.55
3:1
1
21.03
чт
19.55
2:3
5
2:3
3
04.04
чт
19.55
1:3
8
11.04
чт
19.55
3:1
=> 7
18.04
чт
20.00
3:1
=> 10
3:2
   
                      7
на 18.04
     
10 Техномарин   5
на 08.02
3
3:0
1
22.02
чт
19.30
2:3
9
29.02
чт
19.30
на 25.04
11
1:3
8
14.03
чт
19.30
3:1
  2
28.03
чт
19.30
на 30.04
6
3:1
7
11.04
чт
19.30
3:0
4
на 06.05
=> 9
25.04
чт
19.30
2:3
=> 2
3:0
=> 4
2:3
  => 5
08.02
чт
19.30
1:3
                         
11 ФарПост     6
18.02
вс
18.00
2:3
5
на 12.05
7
03.03
вс
18.00
3:0
10
10.03
вс
18.00
3:1
9
1:3
2
1:3
3
3:2
1
07.04
вс
18.00
3:0
4
14.04
вс
18.00
0:3
8
3:2
    => 5
12.05
вс
18.00
3:1
Печать
3 - Хард-В - Сезон 2023/2024 (2 круг с 29.01.2024 по 19.05.2024)
Команда 05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
03.03
04.03
-
10.03
11.03
-
17.03
18.03
-
24.03
25.03
-
31.03
01.04
-
07.04
08.04
-
14.04
15.04
-
21.04
22.04
-
28.04
29.04
-
05.05
06.05
-
12.05
13.05
-
19.05
1 Gatchina team
(Гатчинская СШ#3 - 1, Лайт-Юг)
10
0:3
7
18.02
вс
17.55
на 21.04
=> 3
на 28.04
6
на 17.05
5
3:2
8
17.03
вс
15.00
на 18.04
2
3:1
4
31.03
вс
15.00
0:3
  9
3:0
=> 8
3:0
=> 3
28.04
вс
15.00
1:3
=> 7
05.05
вс
15.00
на 19.05
  => 6
3:0
    3
25.02
вс
17.55
на 25.02
              => 7
21.04
вс
15.00
на 05.05
     
=> 7
19.05
вс
15.00
3:0


2 LEGENDA - 2
(Kill Bill - Группа В2, В)
5
11.02
вс
18.00
2:3
4
0:3
7
25.02
вс
18.00
3:1
10
03.03
вс
18.00
на 28.04
8
на 27.04
9
1:3
1
24.03
вс
18.00
1:3
3
31.03
вс
18.00
0:3
6
на 21.04
  => 6
1:3
=> 8
на 16.05
    => 8
2:3
                      => 10
28.04
вс
18.00
1:3
     
3 T-Soft
(RWChallenge (w) (вне призов) - Группа С4, С)
8
3:1

6
18.02
вс
16.00
3:0


=> 1
25.02
вс
16.00
на 28.04
7
3:2
9
10.03
вс
16.00
3:1
10
1:3
4
24.03
вс
16.00
2:3
2
3:0
5
07.04
вс
16.00
3:0
    => 1
3:1
     
    1
на 25.02
                       
4 ВК "БОЕЦ" 6
на 07.04
2
15.02
чт
20.00
3:0
=> 10
22.02
чт
20.50
3:0
9
на 20.03
10
07.03
чт
20.20
на 22.02
7
14.03
чт
20.20
на 18.04
=> 9
3:0
1
3:0
8
04.04
чт
20.20
3:0
=> 5
11.04
чт
20.20
3:1
=> 7
18.04
чт
20.20
на 25.04

=> 7
25.04
чт
20.20
3:0


     
    5
на 11.04
      3
3:2
  => 6
3:0
           
5 ВК "Ленинград" 2
3:2
10
18.02
вс
20.00
2:3
4
25.02
вс
20.00
на 11.04
8
03.03
вс
20.00
на 14.04
1
10.03
вс
20.00
2:3
6
на 17.03
7
0:3
9
31.03
вс
20.00
0:3
3
0:3
=> 4
1:3
         
          => 6
17.03
вс
20.00
2:3
      => 8
14.04
вс
20.00
0:3
         
6 ВК ПАЙП 4
11.02
вс
15.50
на 07.04
3
0:3
8
3:0
1
03.03
вс
15.50
на 17.05
7
3:0
5
17.03
вс
15.50
на 17.03
9
24.03
вс
15.50
на 17.05
10
0:3
=> 4
07.04
вс
12.00
0:3
  => 2
21.04
вс
18.00
3:1
     
=> 1
17.05
пт
16.00
0:3


          => 5
3:2
    2
07.04
вс
15.50
на 21.04
         
=> 9
17.05
пт
20.00
0:3


7 ВК Рамбов 9
11.02
вс
11.45
1:3
1
на 21.04
2
1:3
3
03.03
вс
11.45
2:3
6
10.03
вс
11.45
0:3
4
на 18.04
5
24.03
вс
11.45
3:0
8
1:3
10
07.04
вс
11.45
2:3
  => 4
на 25.04
=> 4
0:3
=> 1
на 19.05
  => 1
0:3
                    => 1
на 05.05
       
8 НаVOLLне 3
08.02
чт
21.00
1:3
9
на 24.04
6
22.02
чт
21.00
0:3
5
на 14.04
2
07.03
чт
21.00
на 27.04
1
на 18.04
10
21.03
чт
21.00
1:3
7
28.03
чт
21.00
3:1
4
0:3
=> 5
3:0
=> 1
18.04
чт
21.00
0:3
=> 9
3:2
    => 2
16.05
чт
21.00
3:2
                      => 2
27.04
сб
18.00
на 16.05
     
9 ПМЦ Калининский 7
3:1
8
14.02
ср
20.45
на 24.04
10
на 27.04
4
28.02
ср
20.45
на 20.03
3
1:3
2
13.03
ср
20.45
3:1
=> 4
20.03
ср
21.00
0:3
5
3:0
  1
10.04
ср
20.45
0:3
  => 8
24.04
ср
20.45
2:3
    => 6
3:0
            6
на 17.05
        => 10
2:3
     
10 Приморские Шапочники 1
10.02
сб
18.45
3:0
5
3:2
=> 4
0:3
2
на 28.04
4
на 22.02
3
16.03
сб
18.45
3:1
8
3:1
6
30.03
сб
18.45
3:0
7
3:2
    => 9
27.04
сб
19.00
3:2
     
    9
24.02
сб
18.45
на 27.04
                => 2
3:1
     
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2022

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def