Тестовое расписание Печать
Группа А - Лайт-Север - Сезон 2021/2022 (1 круг с 01.10.2021 по 31.12.2021)
Команда 04.10
-
10.10
11.10
-
17.10
18.10
-
24.10
25.10
-
31.10
01.11
-
07.11
08.11
-
14.11
15.11
-
21.11
22.11
-
28.11
29.11
-
05.12
06.12
-
12.12
13.12
-
19.12
20.12
-
26.12
1 ANTIFIRE
(ANTIFIRE (OLD) - Группа B, 40+)
7
06.10
ср
20.00

64
20.10
ср
20.00

8   11
10.11
ср
20.00

9
17.11
ср
20.00

3105
08.12
ср
20.00

212
22.12
ср
20.00

2 Urbo 510
12.10
вт
21.00

63
26.10
вт
21.00

  12
09.11
вт
21.00

4
16.11
вт
21.00

1197
07.12
вт
21.00

1
14.12
вт
21.00

8
3 БеспреDELL 9
08.10
пт
20.00

5   2108
12.11
пт
20.00

6
19.11
пт
20.00

1
26.11
пт
20.00

74
10.12
пт
20.00

1211
24.12
пт
20.00

4 Буру Хато
(без зала)
81115   629123107
5 Дикари 2
07.10
чт
21.00

3
14.10
чт
21.00

11
21.10
чт
21.00

4
28.10
чт
21.00

  7
11.11
чт
21.00

126
25.11
чт
21.00

81910
6 Каменный Океан 12
09.10
сб
18.00

1
16.10
сб
18.00

2
23.10
сб
18.00

10   4
13.11
сб
18.00

3511
04.12
сб
18.00

879
25.12
сб
18.00

7 Кронштадт 18
17.10
вс
17.00

129
31.10
вс
17.00

  51110
28.11
вс
17.00

3
05.12
вс
17.00

26
19.12
вс
17.00

4
26.12
вс
17.00

8 Навигатор 4
07.10
чт
20.15

791
28.10
чт
20.15

  310
18.11
чт
20.15

125
02.12
чт
20.15

6
09.12
чт
20.15

112
23.12
чт
20.15

9 Накат 312
16.10
сб
10.00

8
23.10
сб
10.00

7   10
13.11
сб
10.00

14
27.11
сб
10.00

2
04.12
сб
10.00

115
18.12
сб
10.00

6
10 Прометей 112   6
26.10
вт
19.00

3
02.11
вт
19.00

9871
30.11
вт
19.00

12
07.12
вт
19.00

4
14.12
вт
19.00

5
21.12
вт
19.00

11 Рыжиков и Ко 10
04.10
пн
21.00

4
11.10
пн
21.00

512   17
15.11
пн
21.00

2
22.11
пн
21.00

69
06.12
пн
21.00

8
13.12
пн
21.00

3
12 Юниоры Приморы 697
23.10
сб
18.45

11
30.10
сб
18.45

  25
20.11
сб
18.45

8
27.11
сб
18.45

4
04.12
сб
18.45

103
18.12
сб
18.45

1
Тестовое расписание Печать
Группа B - Лайт-Север - Сезон 2021/2022 (1 круг с 01.10.2021 по 31.12.2021)
Команда 04.10
-
10.10
11.10
-
17.10
18.10
-
24.10
25.10
-
31.10
01.11
-
07.11
08.11
-
14.11
15.11
-
21.11
22.11
-
28.11
29.11
-
05.12
06.12
-
12.12
13.12
-
19.12
20.12
-
26.12
1 Phoenix 9   7
21.10
чт
21.00

11   3
11.11
чт
21.00

58
25.11
чт
21.00

104
09.12
чт
21.00

26
23.12
чт
21.00

2 VOLLEYART 3   8
15.10
пт
19.50

4
22.10
пт
19.50

3
29.10
пт
19.50

  5697
03.12
пт
19.50

10
10.12
пт
19.50

1
17.12
пт
19.50

11
3 Vaskela Team 10
10.10
вс
19.00

7
17.10
вс
19.00

8
24.10
вс
19.00

2   111
21.11
вс
19.00

4   965
26.12
вс
19.00

4 ВСШОР НОРУС 5
09.10
сб
17.00

11
16.10
сб
17.00

28
30.10
сб
17.00

  97
20.11
сб
17.00

3
27.11
сб
17.00

6110  
5 Волейарт Фан 410
14.10
чт
20.45

9
21.10
чт
20.45

6   2
11.11
чт
20.45

1
18.11
чт
20.45

78
02.12
чт
20.45

  11
16.12
чт
20.45

3
6 Кронштейн 79
12.10
вт
21.00

105
26.10
вт
21.00

  112
16.11
вт
21.00

  4
30.11
вт
21.00

8
07.12
вт
21.00

3
14.12
вт
21.00

1
7 Латунь 6
07.10
чт
19.00

319     45
25.11
чт
19.00

211
09.12
чт
19.00

8
16.12
чт
19.00

10
23.12
чт
19.00

8 НИТИ Росатом 11234   10   15679
9 Овощеферма 1
10.10
вс
19.50

657
31.10
вс
19.50

  4
14.11
вс
19.50

102
28.11
вс
19.50

113
12.12
вс
19.50

  8
26.12
вс
19.50

10 ПРОСВЕТ 356
21.10
чт
19.45

    8
11.11
чт
19.45

9
18.11
чт
19.45

111
02.12
чт
19.45

24
16.12
чт
19.45

7
11 Перцы 8
09.10
сб
19.00

4   1
30.10
сб
19.00

  6
13.11
сб
19.00

310
27.11
сб
19.00

9
04.12
сб
19.00

752
25.12
сб
19.00

Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def