Печать
Группа А - Лига Хард В - Сезон 2020/2021 (1 круг с 01.10.2020 по 01.02.2021)
Команда 05.10
-
11.10
12.10
-
18.10
19.10
-
25.10
26.10
-
01.11
02.11
-
08.11
09.11
-
15.11
16.11
-
22.11
23.11
-
29.11
30.11
-
06.12
07.12
-
13.12
14.12
-
20.12
21.12
-
27.12
28.12
-
03.01
04.01
-
10.01
11.01
-
17.01
18.01
-
24.01
25.01
-
31.01
1 LION (ЦС Калининского р-на) 4
11.10
вс
16.00
0:3
5
18.10
вс
16.00
3:1
  7
3:1
8
08.11
вс
16.00
1:3
6
1:3
  3
0:3
2
3:2
    => 10
0:3
      => 9
24.01
вс
16.00
1:3
 
2 SVD       5
0:3
      4
0:3
1
01.12
вт
20.00
2:3
8
08.12
вт
20.00
0:3
        => 10
1:3
=> 9
21.01
чт
20.00
0:3
=> 6
26.01
вт
20.00
3:0
                                => 7
2:3
                                => 3
1:3
3 Абсолют 7
11.10
вс
11.00
3:0
  6
0:3
9
3:0
  8
1:3
10
22.11
вс
11.00
2:3
1
29.11
вс
11.00
3:0
  4
0:3
          => 5
24.01
вс
11.00
3:2
=> 2
31.01
вс
11.00
3:1
4 ВК "ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ" 1
3:0
6
3:1
5
20.10
вт
20.00
3:0
10
27.10
вт
20.00
3:0
9
3:0
7
10.11
вт
20.00
3:1
8
3:2
2
24.11
вт
20.00
3:0
  3
08.12
вт
20.00
3:0
             
5 НаVOLLне   1
1:3
4
0:3
2
26.10
пн
19.00
3:0
            => 9
17.12
чт
19.00
2:3
=> 6
24.12
чт
19.00
3:0
=> 10
28.12
пн
18.50
1:3
  => 7
14.01
чт
19.00
1:3
=> 8
1:3
 
                              => 3
2:3
 
6 Офис 812 (ЭЗТАБ) 9
3:1
4
17.10
сб
21.00
1:3
3
24.10
сб
21.00
3:0
    1
14.11
сб
21.00
3:1
  7
28.11
сб
21.00
3:0
      => 8
0:3
        => 2
0:3
                      => 5
0:3
        => 10
2:3
7 Охта 3
0:3
=> 9
17.10
сб
19.00
3:1
=> 8
24.10
сб
19.00
2:3
1
31.10
сб
17.50
1:3
10
0:3
4
1:3
  6
0:3
            => 5
3:1
  => 2
30.01
сб
18.00
3:2
8 ПРИМОРЕЦ   10
13.10
вт
20.50
1:3
=> 7
3:2
  1
3:1
3
10.11
вт
20.50
3:1
4
17.11
вт
20.50
2:3
  9
3:0
2
3:0
  => 6
22.12
вт
20.50
3:0
      => 5
19.01
вт
20.50
3:1
 
9 Теплосеть 6
10.10
сб
13.50
1:3
=> 7
1:3
  3
31.10
сб
13.50
0:3
4
07.11
сб
13.50
0:3
    10
3:0
8
05.12
сб
13.50
0:3
  => 5
3:2
        => 2
3:0
 
                              => 1
3:1
 
10 Техномарин   8
3:1
  4
0:3
7
05.11
чт
20.00
3:0
  3
3:2
9
26.11
чт
20.00
0:3
      => 1
24.12
чт
20.00
3:0
=> 5
3:1
  => 2
14.01
чт
20.00
3:1
  => 6
28.01
чт
20.00
3:2
Печать
Группа B - Лига Хард В - Сезон 2020/2021 (1 круг с 01.10.2020 по 01.02.2021)
Команда 28.09
-
04.10
05.10
-
11.10
12.10
-
18.10
19.10
-
25.10
26.10
-
01.11
02.11
-
08.11
09.11
-
15.11
16.11
-
22.11
23.11
-
29.11
30.11
-
06.12
07.12
-
13.12
14.12
-
20.12
21.12
-
27.12
1 АО АТОМПРОЕКТ   6
3:2
    8
0:3
9
04.11
ср
18.50
3:1
3
11.11
ср
18.50
3:0
2
18.11
ср
18.50
3:1
4
3:1
=> 5
02.12
ср
18.50
3:2
    => 10
23.12
ср
18.50
2:3
                  7
3:0
     
2 ГРОМ     9
18.10
вс
19.50
0:3
  6
01.11
вс
19.50
0:3
5
08.11
вс
19.50
1:3
7
3:0
1
1:3
3
1:3
8
06.12
вс
19.50
1:3
4
13.12
вс
19.50
3:0
10
1:3
 
3 Звезда Олимпа   10
0:3
  4
3:0
    1
0:3
=> 9
17.11
вт
20.20
2:3
2
24.11
вт
20.20
3:1
6
01.12
вт
20.20
2:3
=> 7
08.12
вт
20.20
1:3
  => 8
22.12
вт
20.20
1:3
              5
1:3
         
4 Невские Львы 10
0:3
8
09.10
пт
19.00
0:3
  3
23.10
пт
19.00
0:3
    6
1:3
9
1:3
1
27.11
пт
19.00
1:3
  2
0:3
5
18.12
пт
19.00
0:3
7
25.12
пт
19.00
3:1
5 Неудержимые-2       8
24.10
сб
10.00
3:0
7
31.10
сб
10.00
3:2
2
3:1
  3
21.11
сб
10.00
3:1
  => 1
2:3
6
12.12
сб
10.00
3:0
4
3:0
=> 10
26.12
сб
10.00
3:0
                  9
3:0
     
6 Оккервиль   1
08.10
чт
21.00
2:3
  9
3:1
2
3:0
10
05.11
чт
21.00
3:1
4
12.11
чт
21.00
3:1
  => 7
26.11
чт
21.00
3:1
3
3:2
5
0:3
  => 8
24.12
чт
21.00
3:1
7 Связист   9
10.10
сб
20.15
3:1
    5
2:3
  2
14.11
сб
20.15
0:3
  => 6
1:3
1
05.12
сб
20.15
0:3
=> 3
3:1
  4
1:3
                8
28.11
сб
20.15
0:3
  10
12.12
сб
20.15
1:3
   
8 Спортлайф   4
3:0
10
18.10
вс
15.55
3:0
5
0:3
1
01.11
вс
15.55
3:0
  9
15.11
вс
15.55
3:0
  7
3:0
2
3:1
    => 3
3:1
                        => 6
1:3
9 Триумф   7
1:3
2
3:0
6
24.10
сб
19.00
1:3
  1
1:3
8
0:3
=> 3
3:2
10
2:3
5
05.12
сб
19.00
0:3
     
              4
21.11
сб
19.00
3:1
         
10 ФарПост 4
02.10
пт
19.00
3:0
3
09.10
пт
19.00
3:0
8
0:3
    6
1:3
    9
27.11
пт
19.00
3:2
  7
3:1
2
18.12
пт
19.00
3:1
=> 1
3:2
                        => 5
0:3
Печать
Группа С - Лига Хард В - Сезон 2020/2021 (1 круг с 01.10.2020 по 01.02.2021)
Команда 05.10
-
11.10
12.10
-
18.10
19.10
-
25.10
26.10
-
01.11
02.11
-
08.11
09.11
-
15.11
16.11
-
22.11
23.11
-
29.11
30.11
-
06.12
07.12
-
13.12
14.12
-
20.12
21.12
-
27.12
1 FAST 5
05.10
пн
20.40
3:2
4
12.10
пн
20.40
1:3
2
3:1
6
1:3
  3
09.11
пн
20.40
1:3
9
16.11
пн
20.40
2:3
=> 7
23.11
пн
20.40
3:1
    8
3:2
 
2 Legion   7
18.10
вс
20.00
1:3
1
25.10
вс
20.00
1:3
9
2:3
5
08.11
вс
20.00
3:1
  4
22.11
вс
20.00
1:3
6
3:2
8
2:3
  3
0:3
 
3 БФА-Монолит   5
3:1
4
3:2
7
01.11
вс
18.00
3:0
  1
3:1
  => 8
3:0
  9
0:3
2
20.12
вс
18.00
3:0
=> 6
0:3
4 Борщевик (Гостилицы)   1
3:1
3
24.10
сб
20.00
2:3
8
31.10
сб
20.00
2:3
  5
3:1
2
3:1
7
28.11
сб
20.00
3:1
=> 6
1:3
  9
19.12
сб
20.00
3:1
 
5 ВК Рамбов 1
2:3
3
18.10
вс
12.00
1:3
8
1:3
  2
1:3
4
15.11
вс
12.00
1:3
  => 7
29.11
вс
15.00
1:3
9
06.12
вс
12.00
2:3
  6
20.12
вс
12.00
3:1
 
6 Дефендер     7
20.10
вт
21.00
3:0
1
27.10
вт
21.00
3:1
  9
3:1
8
17.11
вт
21.00
3:1
2
24.11
вт
21.00
2:3
=> 4
01.12
вт
21.00
3:1
  5
1:3
=> 3
22.12
вт
21.00
3:0
7 Команда А   2
3:1
6
0:3
3
0:3
  8
3:0
  => 1
1:3
      => 9
25.12
пт
20.30
3:2
              4
1:3
       
              => 5
3:1
       
8 Расцвет     5
20.10
вт
20.00
3:1
4
3:2
  7
10.11
вт
20.00
0:3
6
1:3
=> 3
24.11
вт
20.00
0:3
2
01.12
вт
20.00
3:2
  1
15.12
вт
20.00
2:3
 
              9
3:2
       
9 УЛЬЯНКА       2
30.10
пт
20.30
3:2
  6
13.11
пт
20.30
1:3
1
3:2
8
27.11
пт
20.30
2:3
5
3:2
3
11.12
пт
20.30
3:0
4
1:3
=> 7
2:3
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def