Печать
1 - 40+ - Сезон 2023/2024 (2 круг с 29.01.2024 по 19.05.2024)
Команда 05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
03.03
04.03
-
10.03
11.03
-
17.03
18.03
-
24.03
25.03
-
31.03
01.04
-
07.04
08.04
-
14.04
15.04
-
21.04
22.04
-
28.04
29.04
-
05.05
06.05
-
12.05
13.05
-
19.05
1 kolpinBus
(Ижора BUS - 3, Медиум-Юг)
    3
25.02
вс
20.00
3:1
6
0:3
4
10.03
вс
20.00
3:1
  2
на 18.04
=> 7
2:3
7
на 28.03
5
14.04
вс
20.00
0:3
=> 2
18.04
чт
20.00
3:0
       
              8
31.03
вс
20.00
1:3
             
2 АКМ 40 +   6
17.02
сб
15.00
на 14.05
  3
0:3
  8
0:3
1
23.03
сб
15.00
на 18.04
4
30.03
сб
15.00
на 13.04
5
0:3
7
на 14.05
=> 1
0:3
     
=> 6
14.05
вт
12.00
0:3


                  => 4
13.04
сб
15.00
3:1
        => 7
0:3
3 БФА-СТРОЙ 40+
(БФА-СТРОЙ - 3, Хард-А)
  4
1:3
1
1:3
2
03.03
вс
16.50
3:0
    => 8
0:3
5
31.03
вс
16.50
0:3
6
07.04
вс
16.50
1:3
    7
3:2
     
            8
на 24.03
               
4 Благодатная   3
14.02
ср
19.30
3:1
  7
28.02
ср
19.30
на 16.05
1
1:3
  5
20.03
ср
19.30
3:2
2
на 13.04
8
на 17.04
6
10.04
ср
19.30
0:3
=> 8
3:2
      => 7
1:3
                  => 2
1:3
         
5 Компенсатор 40+
(Компенсатор - 1, Хард-А)
=> 8
08.02
чт
19.45
1:3
    8
29.02
чт
19.45
на 08.02
7
07.03
чт
19.45
на 14.05
6
1:3
4
2:3
3
3:0
2
04.04
чт
19.45
3:0
1
3:0
        => 7
3:0
6 Лидер 40+
(ЛИДЕР - А, Кубок Супер)
  2
на 14.05
  1
28.02
ср
20.00
3:0
  5
13.03
ср
20.00
3:1
8
20.03
ср
20.00
3:0
7
на 18.04
3
3:1
4
3:0
=> 7
3:0
      => 2
3:0
7 Союз 40+
(Союз - 2, Хард-А)
  8
на 24.03
  4
на 16.05
5
на 14.05
  => 8
2:3
6
28.03
чт
19.45
на 18.04
1
04.04
чт
19.45
на 28.03
2
11.04
чт
19.45
на 14.05
=> 6
18.04
чт
20.00
0:3
3
25.04
чт
19.45
2:3
   
=> 2
14.05
вт
12.00
3:0


              => 1
28.03
чт
19.45
3:2
            => 5
14.05
вт
15.00
0:3
                            => 4
16.05
чт
19.45
3:1
8 Фортуна+ => 5
3:1
7
18.02
вс
20.00
на 24.03
  5
на 08.02
  2
17.03
вс
20.00
3:0
6
0:3
1
3:1
4
07.04
вс
20.00
на 17.04
  => 4
17.04
ср
19.30
2:3
       
            => 3
24.03
вс
18.00
3:0
               
            3
24.03
вс
20.00
на 24.03
               
            => 7
24.03
вс
20.00
3:2
               
Печать
2 - 40+ - Сезон 2023/2024 (2 круг с 29.01.2024 по 19.05.2024)
Команда 12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
03.03
04.03
-
10.03
11.03
-
17.03
18.03
-
24.03
25.03
-
31.03
01.04
-
07.04
08.04
-
14.04
15.04
-
21.04
22.04
-
28.04
29.04
-
05.05
06.05
-
12.05
13.05
-
19.05
1 2 по 25   4
на 02.03
=> 4
1:3
=> 6
1:3
7
на 20.03
=> 7
0:3
3
29.03
пт
19.30
на 05.04
=> 3
05.04
пт
19.30
0:3
  5
0:3
       
      6
08.03
пт
19.30
на 07.03
  2
22.03
пт
19.30
2:3
               
2 Ladoga
(Ладога - 1, Лайт-Юг)
6
0:3
  5
02.03
сб
11.45
2:3
  4
16.03
сб
11.45
на 18.05
1
3:2
  7
06.04
сб
11.45
на 05.05
3
0:3
  => 7
0:3
=> 7
на 26.04
  => 4
0:3
3 ВК "Обуховский завод" 40+ 5
3:1
  6
02.03
сб
10.00
3:1
4
3:1
    1
на 05.04
=> 1
3:0
2
13.04
сб
10.00
3:0
7
20.04
сб
10.00
3:2
       
4 НАДЕЖДА ПЛЮС => 7
3:1
1
24.02
сб
13.00
на 02.03
=> 1
02.03
сб
13.00
3:1
3
09.03
сб
13.00
1:3
2
на 18.05
    6
1:3
5
13.04
сб
13.00
на 13.04
       
=> 2
18.05
сб
13.00
3:0


7
на 14.02
              => 5
13.04
сб
16.00
3:0
         
5 Невские Львы 40+
(СФЕРА - 1, Хард-В)
3
13.02
вт
20.30
1:3
  2
3:2
  6
на 21.03
=> 6
на 18.04
7
26.03
вт
20.30
3:1
  4
на 13.04
1
16.04
вт
20.30
3:0
       
                => 4
0:3
=> 6
0:3
       
6 Остров 2
15.02
чт
19.30
3:0
  3
1:3
=> 1
07.03
чт
19.30
3:1
5
14.03
чт
19.30
на 21.03
=> 5
21.03
чт
19.45
на 18.04
  4
04.04
чт
19.30
3:1
7
на 12.04
=> 5
18.04
чт
19.45
3:0
       
      1
на 07.03
        => 7
2:3
         
7 Ростелеком XL
(Ростелеком - 1, Медиум-Север)
=> 4
14.02
ср
19.45
1:3
      1
15.03
пт
19.45
на 20.03
=> 1
20.03
ср
19.45
3:0
5
1:3
2
на 05.05
6
10.04
ср
19.45
на 12.04
3
2:3
=> 2
26.04
пт
19.45
3:0
=> 2
05.05
вс
14.00
на 26.04
   
4
16.02
пт
19.45
на 14.02
              => 6
12.04
пт
19.45
3:2
         
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2022

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def