Печать
Группа А - Лига Супер - Сезон 2020/2021 (2 круг с 08.02.2021 по 24.05.2021)
Команда 08.02
-
14.02
15.02
-
21.02
22.02
-
28.02
01.03
-
07.03
08.03
-
14.03
15.03
-
21.03
22.03
-
28.03
29.03
-
04.04
05.04
-
11.04
12.04
-
18.04
19.04
-
25.04
26.04
-
02.05
03.05
-
09.05
10.05
-
16.05
17.05
-
23.05
1 DRIVE   => 10
16.02
вт
21.00
2:3
4
28.02
вс
19.45
3:0
  2
3:1
7
21.03
вс
19.45
3:1
  9
04.04
вс
19.45
3:0
    3
2:3
=> 8
27.04
вт
20.30
3:0
  => 12
16.05
вс
19.30
3:1
=> 11
21.05
пт
20.00
3:0
  6
3:0
                        => 5
0:3
2 TotalLab 8
1:3
9
19.02
пт
20.00
2:3
11
0:3
12
05.03
пт
20.00
3:2
1
12.03
пт
20.00
1:3
3
1:3
  6
02.04
пт
20.00
2:3
  => 5
1:3
10
23.04
пт
20.00
3:2
      => 4
3:0
                  7
0:3
         
3 ВК Тайфун 7
1:3
  6
27.02
сб
20.00
3:2
4
2:3
8
13.03
сб
20.00
3:1
2
20.03
сб
20.00
3:1
11
27.03
сб
20.00
1:3
=> 10
29.03
пн
20.00
0:3
9
3:2
  1
24.04
сб
20.00
3:2
    => 5
15.05
сб
20.00
0:3
 
              12
3:0
             
4 Компенсатор   8
0:3
1
0:3
3
04.03
чт
20.00
3:2
  9
1:3
    => 11
0:3
  5
0:3
=> 7
0:3
    => 2
20.05
чт
20.00
0:3
                    => 10
22.04
чт
20.00
3:0
      => 12
0:3
                    => 6
0:3
       
5 ЛИДЕР         9
10.03
ср
20.00
3:0
10
17.03
ср
20.00
3:1
  8
3:1
7
07.04
ср
20.00
3:0
=> 2
14.04
ср
20.00
3:1
4
21.04
ср
20.00
3:0
12
28.04
ср
20.00
3:1
  => 3
3:0
=> 1
23.05
вс
19.30
3:0
          6
3:0
      11
3:0
         
6 Ленметрогипротранс   1
21.02
вс
19.50
0:3
3
2:3
7
07.03
вс
19.50
1:3
12
3:2
5
21.03
вс
19.50
0:3
10
28.03
вс
19.50
1:3
2
3:2
8
11.04
вс
19.50
0:3
9
3:1
=> 4
25.04
вс
20.00
3:0
    => 11
3:2
 
7 Ленэнерго 3
13.02
сб
20.00
3:1
  9
3:0
6
3:1
10
13.03
сб
20.00
3:0
1
1:3
  11
03.04
сб
20.00
3:2
5
0:3
2
17.04
сб
20.00
3:0
8
1:3
=> 4
28.04
ср
20.00
3:0
  12
1:3
 
8 ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ 2
09.02
вт
20.00
3:1
4
16.02
вт
20.00
3:0
    3
1:3
10
2:3
9
23.03
вт
20.00
3:2
5
30.03
вт
20.00
1:3
6
3:0
  7
20.04
вт
20.00
3:1
=> 1
0:3
     
        => 11
3:0
            => 12
29.04
чт
20.00
3:1
     
9 Петергоф 11
14.02
вс
17.00
3:2
2
3:2
7
28.02
вс
17.00
0:3
10
0:3
5
0:3
4
21.03
вс
17.00
3:1
8
2:3
1
0:3
3
11.04
вс
17.00
2:3
6
18.04
вс
17.00
1:3
12
1:3
       
10 Прайд   => 1
3:2
  9
06.03
сб
16.00
3:0
7
0:3
5
1:3
6
3:1
=> 3
3:0
12
11.04
вс
11.00
1:3
  => 4
0:3
   
11
16.05
вс
11.00
0:3


 
          8
20.03
сб
16.00
3:2
        2
2:3
       
11 Техноком 9
2:3
  2
28.02
вс
16.00
3:0
  => 8
14.03
вс
16.00
0:3
  3
3:1
7
2:3
=> 4
11.04
вс
16.00
3:0
5
18.04
вс
16.00
0:3
=> 12
25.04
вс
16.00
3:1
    => 6
13.05
чт
21.00
2:3
=> 1
0:3
                          10
3:0
 
12 ЭЗТАБ-НОРД       2
2:3
6
13.03
сб
11.30
2:3
    3
03.04
сб
11.30
0:3
10
3:1
  9
24.04
сб
11.30
3:1
5
1:3
  7
15.05
сб
11.30
3:1

=> 4
22.05
сб
11.30
3:0


                    => 11
1:3
=> 8
1:3
  => 1
1:3
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def