Печать
Группа 1 - Лига Медиум-Юг - Сезон 2020/2021 (2 круг с 08.02.2021 по 24.05.2021)
Команда 08.02
-
14.02
15.02
-
21.02
22.02
-
28.02
01.03
-
07.03
08.03
-
14.03
15.03
-
21.03
22.03
-
28.03
29.03
-
04.04
05.04
-
11.04
12.04
-
18.04
19.04
-
25.04
26.04
-
02.05
03.05
-
09.05
10.05
-
16.05
17.05
-
23.05
1 AURUM   4
21.02
вс
18.00
1:3
5
3:1
2
07.03
вс
18.00
3:2
3
0:3
6
21.03
вс
18.00
1:3
    8
0:3
=> 9
18.04
вс
18.00
1:3
         
                7
0:3
           
2 Legion     8
28.02
вс
20.00
1:3
1
2:3
9
14.03
вс
20.00
3:0
7
21.03
вс
20.00
0:3
4
3:0
  => 6
1:3
=> 5
3:1
3
25.04
вс
20.00
2:3
       
3 ВК Рамбов   7
1:3
    1
14.03
вс
12.00
3:0
5
21.03
вс
12.00
3:0
      8
1:3
=> 4
3:0
9
3:1
  => 6
12.05
ср
20.45
3:2
 
                    2
3:2
       
4 Восхождение   1
3:1
6
24.02
ср
20.50
3:1
  7
10.03
ср
20.50
3:1
8
17.03
ср
20.50
1:3
2
24.03
ср
20.50
0:3
5
3:2
    => 3
21.04
ср
20.45
0:3
       
                    9
1:3
       
5 ГРОМ 7
14.02
вс
19.50
2:3
  1
28.02
вс
19.50
1:3
    8
0:3
  4
04.04
вс
19.50
2:3
  => 2
18.04
вс
19.50
1:3
=> 6
0:3
  9
1:3
   
          3
0:3
                 
6 Ижорец-М   8
1:3
4
1:3
  => 7
14.03
вс
12.00
3:0
1
3:1
    => 2
06.04
вт
20.00
3:1
  => 5
24.04
сб
18.45
3:0
    => 3
2:3
 
                9
10.04
сб
18.45
2:3
           
7 Невские Львы 5
3:2
3
19.02
пт
19.00
3:1
    4
1:3
2
3:0
8
26.03
пт
19.00
2:3
  1
09.04
пт
19.00
3:0
          9
21.05
пт
19.00
3:0
        => 6
0:3
                   
8 Рокада   6
15.02
пн
20.00
3:1
2
3:1
    5
15.03
пн
20.00
3:0
7
3:2
  1
05.04
пн
20.00
3:0
3
12.04
пн
20.00
3:1
      9
1:3
 
          4
3:1
                 
9 Ростелеком         2
0:3
      6
3:2
=> 1
3:1
4
23.04
пт
19.45
3:1
3
30.04
пт
19.45
1:3
5
07.05
пт
19.45
3:1
8
14.05
пт
19.45
3:1
7
0:3
Печать
Группа 2 - Лига Медиум-Юг - Сезон 2020/2021 (2 круг с 08.02.2021 по 24.05.2021)
Команда 08.02
-
14.02
15.02
-
21.02
22.02
-
28.02
01.03
-
07.03
08.03
-
14.03
15.03
-
21.03
22.03
-
28.03
29.03
-
04.04
05.04
-
11.04
12.04
-
18.04
19.04
-
25.04
26.04
-
02.05
1 9
14.02
вс
10.00
3:1
5
21.02
вс
10.00
1:3
=> 4
26.02
пт
18.30
3:1
  3
14.03
вс
10.00
3:0
6
21.03
вс
10.00
3:2
7
3:2
8
04.04
вс
10.00
3:0
10
3:0
  => 2
23.04
пт
18.30
3:0
 
2 Animals 4
2:3
    10
07.03
вс
14.00
0:3
8
0:3
5
3:1
  3
0:3
7
11.04
вс
14.00
3:1
9
0:3
=> 1
0:3
=> 6
2:3
3 Huracan   10
21.02
вс
20.00
2:3
5
3:1
7
07.03
вс
20.00
3:2
1
0:3
  => 9
24.03
ср
21.00
3:1
2
04.04
вс
20.00
3:0
6
11.04
вс
20.00
1:3
8
3:2
   
            4
28.03
вс
20.00
1:3
         
4 Kudrovo Penguins 2
10.02
ср
21.00
3:2
  => 1
1:3
    => 7
3:2
3
3:1
  5
3:0
6
3:2
  => 10
27.04
вт
20.30
3:0
                  => 9
3:1
  8
2:3
5 MiX   1
3:1
3
25.02
чт
19.30
1:3
  7
1:3
2
18.03
чт
19.30
1:3
8
1:3
10
01.04
чт
19.30
0:3
4
08.04
чт
19.30
0:3
  6
1:3
 
                    => 9
0:3
 
6 VOLBOL - M     10
2:3
8
02.03
вт
20.50
3:0
9
09.03
вт
20.50
2:3
1
2:3
  7
30.03
вт
20.50
1:3
3
3:1
4
13.04
вт
20.50
2:3
5
20.04
вт
20.50
3:1
=> 2
27.04
вт
21.00
3:2
7 Армагедец 10
14.02
вс
17.50
0:3
  9
28.02
вс
17.50
3:1
3
2:3
5
14.03
вс
17.50
3:1
=> 4
21.03
вс
18.00
2:3
1
28.03
вс
17.50
2:3
6
3:1
2
1:3
  8
3:0
 
8 КГНЦ       6
0:3
2
11.03
чт
20.00
3:0
  5
25.03
чт
20.00
3:1
1
0:3
=> 10
0:3
3
15.04
чт
20.00
2:3
7
22.04
чт
20.00
0:3
4
29.04
чт
20.00
3:2
                9
1:3
     
9 Надежда 1
1:3
  7
1:3
  6
3:2
  => 3
1:3
  8
10.04
сб
13.00
3:1
=> 4
15.04
чт
20.30
1:3
=> 5
24.04
сб
13.00
3:0
 
            10
3:1
    2
17.04
сб
13.00
3:0
   
10 РАДОГОР 7
3:0
3
3:2
6
28.02
вс
10.00
3:2
2
3:0
    9
28.03
вс
10.00
1:3
5
3:0
=> 8
07.04
ср
19.00
3:0
    => 4
0:3
                1
11.04
вс
10.00
0:3
     
Печать
Группа 3 - Лига Медиум-Юг - Сезон 2020/2021 (2 круг с 08.02.2021 по 26.05.2021)
Команда 08.02
-
14.02
15.02
-
21.02
22.02
-
28.02
01.03
-
07.03
08.03
-
14.03
15.03
-
21.03
22.03
-
28.03
29.03
-
04.04
05.04
-
11.04
12.04
-
18.04
19.04
-
25.04
26.04
-
02.05
03.05
-
09.05
10.05
-
16.05
17.05
-
23.05
1 Reactive/IJ 9
14.02
вс
20.00
3:1
10
3:0
4
28.02
вс
20.00
2:3
3
2:3
8
14.03
вс
20.00
3:1
  2
1:3
7
3:1
6
11.04
вс
20.00
1:3
  => 5
25.04
вс
20.00
3:1
       
2 ВК Легенда 8
14.02
вс
14.00
3:1
9
21.02
вс
14.00
3:2
  6
07.03
вс
14.00
3:1
5
14.03
вс
14.00
3:1
3
3:1
1
28.03
вс
14.00
3:1
4
1:3
7
2:3
    => 10
0:3
     
3 Лапти   6
21.02
вс
19.50
2:3
8
3:0
1
07.03
вс
19.50
3:2
7
14.03
вс
19.50
0:3
2
21.03
вс
19.50
1:3
5
28.03
вс
19.50
3:2
9
0:3
    => 10
3:2
       
                    => 4
25.04
вс
19.45
0:3
       
4 Памир   8
21.02
вс
16.00
3:0
1
3:2
9
3:2
10
2:3
  7
28.03
вс
16.00
3:2
2
04.04
вс
16.00
3:1
5
3:0

=> 6
18.04
вс
16.00
3:0


=> 3
3:0
       
5 Прогресс 6
09.02
вт
20.15
2:3
7
16.02
вт
20.15
2:3
  10
02.03
вт
20.15
2:3
2
1:3
  3
2:3
  4
06.04
вт
20.15
0:3
=> 9
13.04
вт
20.30
2:3
=> 1
1:3
      => 8
2:3
6 Реальные пацаны 5
3:2
3
3:2
7
0:3
2
1:3
9
1:3
  8
0:3
10
0:3
1
3:1
=> 4
0:3
         
7 Ту-ту 10
14.02
вс
11.00
2:3
5
3:2
6
28.02
вс
11.00
3:0
  3
3:0
9
3:1
4
2:3
1
04.04
вс
11.00
1:3
2
11.04
вс
11.00
3:2
=> 8
18.04
вс
11.00
3:0
         
8 ФГК 2
1:3
4
0:3
3
27.02
сб
15.00
0:3
  1
1:3
10
20.03
сб
15.00
0:3
6
27.03
сб
15.00
3:0
  9
10.04
сб
15.00
0:3
=> 7
0:3
        => 5
23.05
вс
20.00
3:2
9 Царское Село 1
1:3
2
2:3
  4
07.03
вс
18.00
2:3
6
14.03
вс
18.00
3:1
7
21.03
вс
18.00
1:3
10
28.03
вс
18.00
2:3
3
04.04
вс
18.00
3:0
8
3:0
=> 5
3:2
         
10 Юность-2 7
3:2
1
17.02
ср
19.00
0:3
  5
3:2
4
10.03
ср
19.00
3:2
8
3:0
9
3:2

6
31.03
ср
19.00
3:0


    => 3
21.04
ср
19.00
2:3
=> 2
28.04
ср
19.00
3:0
     
Печать
Группа 4 - Лига Медиум-Юг - Сезон 2020/2021 (2 круг с 08.02.2021 по 26.05.2021)
Команда 08.02
-
14.02
15.02
-
21.02
22.02
-
28.02
01.03
-
07.03
08.03
-
14.03
15.03
-
21.03
22.03
-
28.03
29.03
-
04.04
05.04
-
11.04
12.04
-
18.04
19.04
-
25.04
26.04
-
02.05
03.05
-
09.05
10.05
-
16.05
17.05
-
23.05
24.05
-
30.05
1 All4sports.ru     8
3:0
2
07.03
вс
10.00
3:1
=> 9
3:2
5
21.03
вс
10.00
3:1
  6
3:0
  => 10
3:2
  => 3
29.04
чт
21.00
3:1
  => 4
0:3
   
                  7
3:1
           
2 Marvel => 6
3:1
    1
1:3
5
14.03
вс
15.45
1:3
8
21.03
вс
15.45
2:3
=> 7
3:1
4
1:3
=> 10
06.04
вт
20.30
3:1
             
            9
28.03
вс
15.45
3:2
  3
11.04
вс
15.45
3:0
             
3 SLS     5
0:3
  10
1:3
    9
04.04
вс
14.00
0:3
2
0:3
=> 4
18.04
вс
20.00
0:3
7
25.04
вс
14.00
0:3
=> 1
1:3
  => 8
0:3
 
=> 6
25.05
вт
20.00
0:3


4 Volleywood     9
28.02
вс
20.00
3:2
10
3:0
8
14.03
вс
20.00
2:3
7
21.03
вс
20.00
3:0
6
28.03
вс
20.00
3:0
2
04.04
вс
20.00
3:1
  => 3
3:0
5
0:3
    => 1
12.05
ср
20.00
3:0
   
5 Ижора BUS 9
3:1
7
21.02
вс
18.15
3:1
3
28.02
вс
17.55
3:0
6
3:1
2
3:1
1
1:3
8
28.03
вс
17.55
1:3
10
3:2
    4
25.04
вс
17.55
3:0
         
6 Комета (без медалей) => 2
14.02
вс
14.30
1:3
=> 9
2:3
10
28.02
вс
14.30
3:2
5
07.03
вс
14.30
1:3
7
1:3
  4
0:3
1
04.04
вс
14.30
0:3
8
1:3
            => 3
3:0
7 ЛенМетроГипроТрансСигналСвязь!   5
1:3
    6
11.03
чт
21.00
3:1
4
0:3
10
1:3
8
01.04
чт
21.00
3:0
  1
15.04
чт
21.00
1:3
3
3:0
         
            => 2
25.03
чт
21.00
1:3
   
=> 9
18.04
вс
20.00
3:0


           
8 Огонь!!!     1
25.02
чт
20.00
0:3
  4
3:2
=> 9
18.03
чт
20.00
3:1
5
3:1
7
0:3
6
08.04
чт
20.00
3:1
  => 10
3:2
   
=> 3
13.05
чт
20.00
3:0


   
          2
3:2
                   
9 Хьюстон 5
14.02
вс
17.50
1:3
=> 6
21.02
вс
16.00
3:2
4
2:3
  => 1
14.03
вс
18.00
2:3
10
3:1
2
2:3
3
3:0
  => 7
0:3
           
          => 8
1:3
                   
10 Шторм     6
2:3
4
02.03
вт
20.30
0:3
3
09.03
вт
20.30
3:1
9
16.03
вт
20.30
1:3
7
23.03
вт
20.30
3:1
5
30.03
вт
20.30
2:3
=> 2
1:3
=> 1
13.04
вт
20.30
2:3
=> 8
20.04
вт
20.30
2:3
         
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def