Дозаявка игроков


Результаты детских игр "Осенние деньки" 2018 2 круг

Результаты детских игр "Осенние деньки" 2018 1 круг

   

Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Баскакова Ольга Александровна ЦС ФОК 13
2 Ващенкова Виктория Сергеевна Альта (Ника) 11
  Легинских Светлана Николаевна Пантеры 11
3 Тапилина Надежда Александровна Nirvana 10
  Шалайкина Маргарита Сергеевна VitaTeam 10
4 Павлова Елена Сергеевна МО Константиновское 9
  Родина Серафима Николаевна Родина 9
5 Бабанина Александра Дмитриевна MAXI 8
  Васильева Александра Михайловна Балтия 8
  Кирина Светлана Евгеньевна ПРИМА 8
  Погребняк Екатерина Сергеевна Динамика 8
  Романова Олеся Андреевна АВРОРА (w) 8
  Улькина Полина Андреевна Факел 8
  Шишкина Екатерина Ивановна NevaDa 8
6 Кукина Ксения Андреевна MAXI 7
  Николаева Ксения Андреевна АДРЕНАЛИН 7
  Семёнова Ольга Игоревна Reaxys 7
  Тарасова Любовь Андреевна Гатчинский Район 7
  Туковская Арина Михайловна Батареечка 7
  Хардина Ирина Евгеньевна NevaDa 7
7 Воронина Мария Васильевна Look 6
  Гаврилова Анастасия Викторовна Пантеры 6
  Дружинина Анна Валькирия 6
  Макеева (Дзема) Дарья Валерьевна Reaxys 6
  Нестерюк Елизавета Игоревна Ultra 6
8 Жагорина Александра Андреевна VitaTeam 5
  Захарова Ольга Владимировна Look 5
  Игнатова Мария Искра 5
  Ильицинская Анастасия Евгеньевна Тандем 5
  Коленкович Алина Дмитриевна Пандора 5
  Костикова Юлия Владимировна Балтия 5
  Кузьмичева Варвара Николаевна Искра 5
  Митрофанова Анастасия Михайловна Возрождение 5
  Нагорная Наталья Александровна Факел 5
  Никифорова Лина Ангара СПб (GOLD) 5
  Поваляева Галина Дмитриевна Балкания 5
  Полиэктова Евгения Сергеевна Техноком (w) 5
  Симонова Ксения Александровна Y.M.K.A. 5
  Старовойтова Елена Александровна Петербурггаз (w) 5
  Титова Надежда Ангара СПб (GOLD) 5
  Шаповаленко Валентина Святославовна АВРОРА (w) 5
  Шумельчук Екатерина Сергеевна Андромеда 5
9 Балбасова Татьяна VOLLEYARTw 4
  Говорухина Анастасия Владимировна АДРЕНАЛИН 4
  Груздева Надежда Андреевна Динамика 4
  Жукова Юлия Cергеевна Look 4
  Кучеренко Александра Васильевна Y.M.K.A. 4
  Найденова Елена Сергеевна PRISMA 4
  Носова Анна Baltic Star V 4
  Рощина Наталия Тандем 4
  Сапеловская Алена Игоревна Nirvana 4
  Соловьева Ольга Александровна Y.M.K.A. 4
  Тамбовцева Анна Андреевна Динамика 4
  Фираго Дарья Александровна Искра 4
  Черненко Татьяна АДРЕНАЛИН 4
  Чешева Анна Сергеевна Тандем 4
10 Абикенова Олеся Сергеевна Балкания 3
  Богомолова Вера Викторовна ПРИМА 3
  Большакова Ольга Алексеевна Альта (Ника) 3
  Бурлакова Виктория Александровна Ultra 3
  Гизбрехт Евгения Ангара СПб (GOLD) 3
  Грицкевич Татьяна Геннадьевна Пандора 3
  Денисова Иоанна Сергеевна MAXI 3
  Драгунова Лойда Владимировна Возрождение 3
  Дудник Наталья Борисовна Тандем 3
  Жарова Ника Ultra 3
  Иванова Екатерина Сергеевна АВРОРА (w) 3
  Качко Светлана Baltic Star V 3
  Киселева Дарья Дмитриевна Андромеда 3
  Клевцова Мария Александровна Валькирия 3
  Крень Мария Владимировна Reaxys 3
  Крылова Алина Матвеевна Пандора 3
  Курашова Лия Александровна МО Константиновское 3
  Ларченко Юлия Дмитриевна PRISMA 3
  Луконина Дарья Baltic Star V 3
  Мойса Мария Ангара СПб (GOLD) 3
  Морозова Марина Александровна Балкания 3
  Наумова Мария ЧонТу Пандора 3
  Никитина Юлия Николаевна Андромеда 3
  Потехина Полина Сергеевна PRISMA 3
  Репелова Ксения Валентиновна Факел 3
  Рыкова Ирина Сергеевна Пандора 3
  Садченко Кристина Геннадьевна Родина 3
  Синькевич Яна Петербурггаз (w) 3
  Соловьёва Анна Викторовна Возрождение 3
  Степанова Ирина Петербурггаз (w) 3
  Хайруллина Арина Маратовна Техноком (w) 3
11 Андреева Светлана Михайловна Петербурггаз (w) 2
  Антоненкова Татьяна Сергеевна Родина 2
  Баринова Ирина Анатольевна МО Константиновское 2
  Бартасевич Ирина Георгиевна Балкания 2
  Беляева Александра Сергеевна Ингрия 2
  Веселова Анастасия Владимировна Родина 2
  Вовк Ксения Алексеевна Гатчинский Район 2
  Воскресенская Галина Николаевна Петербурггаз (w) 2
  Григорьева Александра Сергеевна ЦС ФОК 2
  Дзюба Ирина Сергеевна АДРЕНАЛИН 2
  Дзюба Ольга Сергеевна АДРЕНАЛИН 2
  Дмитриева Евгения Олеговна Балкания 2
  Захарова Людмила Сергеевна Валькирия 2
  Зинченко Нина Леонидовна Андромеда 2
  Иванова Анастасия Николаевна VitaTeam 2
  Игнатова Анна Сергеевна Альта (Ника) 2
  Игнатова Татьяна Владимировна Петербурггаз (w) 2
  Истракова Дарья Александровна Балкания 2
  Киреева Ксения Анатольевна ЦС ФОК 2
  Климова Мария Сергеевна ЦС ФОК 2
  Корогод Александра Вадимовна Андромеда 2
  Королева Дарья Александровна Гатчинский Район 2
  Криночкина Александра Сергеевна Y.M.K.A. 2
  Кудряшова Полина Александровна Батареечка 2
  Кузнецова Лидия Александровна VOLLEYARTw 2
  Лебедева Екатерина Сергеевна Валькирия 2
  Луконина Елизавета Викторовна Факел 2
  Макеева Анастасия Павловна NevaDa 2
  Мартыш Татьяна Юрьевна VOLLEYARTw 2
  Новомлинова Ольга Александровна Ингрия 2
  Окатова Юлия Владимировна Nirvana 2
  Пахунова Арина Михайловна АВРОРА (w) 2
  Рощупкина Снежанна Николаевна Reaxys 2
  Савкова Софья Андреевна Y.M.K.A. 2
  Самохина Наталья Александровна Балкания 2
  Сапина Екатерина Юрьевна Пандора 2
  Светличная Наталия Валькирия 2
  Свиркова Анна Юрьевна Ballista 2
  Серова Юлия Сергеевна Look 2
  Серякова Анастасия Александровна Ballista 2
  Силичева Валентина Равильевна Ballista 2
  Степанова Ирина Васильевна Nirvana 2
  Торопова Елена Динамика 2
  Федулова Людмила Петербурггаз (w) 2
  Хруслова Ольга Юрьевна Baltic Star V 2
  Черная Илария Сергеевна Y.M.K.A. 2
  Чухненкова Юлия Сергеевна ПРИМА 2
12 Агафонова Ксения Вячеславовна Факел 1
  Баранова Анастасия Никитична Техноком (w) 1
  Белякова Мария Александровна ПРИМА 1
  Бойкова Татьяна Игоревна Ultra 1
  Бурдейная Татьяна Серегевна Гатчинский Район 1
  Виноградова Вероника Геннадьевна Гатчинский Район 1
  Галкова Елена Александровна Балтия 1
  Герасимова Анджела Леонидовна ПРИМА 1
  Гизбрехт Татьяна Ангара СПб (GOLD) 1
  Гирич Екатерина Анатольевна Ингрия 1
  Гневуш Мирослава Витальевна Факел 1
  Гороленко Мария Александровна VOLLEYARTw 1
  Гришина Марина Борисовна МО Константиновское 1
  Гущина Юлия Юрьевна Валькирия 1
  Житникова Мария Евгеньевна MAXI 1
  Забабонова Ирина Сергеевна Тандем 1
  Забашта Кристина Юрьевна Валькирия 1
  Зеленева Наталия Дмитриевна NevaDa 1
  Иванова Лилия Валькирия 1
  Игнатова Ольга Петербурггаз (w) 1
  Ишутина Яна Дмитриевна Искра 1
  Камалова Алина Ultra 1
  Канчер Ольга Юрьевна Пандора 1
  Коваленко Валентина Ивановна Альта (Ника) 1
  Козерук Анастасия Андреевна VitaTeam 1
  Козлова Надежда Евгеньевна VOLLEYARTw 1
  Комарицкая Надежда Викторовна АВРОРА (w) 1
  Коновалова Ксения Владимировна Искра 1
  Корнелюк Светлана Владимировна Пантеры 1
  Коротыгина Анастасия Ярославовна Искра 1
  Корягина Варвара Валерьевна VitaTeam 1
  Котова Милена Андреевна АДРЕНАЛИН 1
  Кочнева Наталья Александровна Гатчинский Район 1
  Кошелева Юлия Васильевна Тандем 1
  Кузьменко Дарья Федоровна Ballista 1
  Куприенко Ксения Николаевна Baltic Star V 1
  Курочкина Юлия Балтия 1
  Лахно Юлия Look 1
  Лачинова Юлия Анатольевна Ингрия 1
  Лачкарева Алена Александровна Ballista 1
  Линийчук Анна Викторовна Тандем 1
  Лихобаба Мария Викторовна MAXI 1
  Лужина Виктория Baltic Star V 1
  Ляпина Елена Владимировна NevaDa 1
  Мелекесцева Вероника Михайловна Y.M.K.A. 1
  Митрофанова Олеся Михайловна Возрождение 1
  Мороева Мария Александровна Балтия 1
  Морозова Татьяна Васильевна Nirvana 1
  Мошкина Надежда Константиновна Ultra 1
  Мусатова Мария Александровна ПРИМА 1
  Нагорная Мария Владимировна ЦС ФОК 1
  Никанова Людмила Витальевна Альта (Ника) 1
  Овчарь Виктория Игоревна Гатчинский Район 1
  Околышева Светлана Baltic Star V 1
  Орлова Татьяна Александровна ПРИМА 1
  Осипова Екатерина Baltic Star V 1
  Павлова Раиса Эльгевна Пантеры 1
  Перекрестова Татьяна Сергеевна Ballista 1
  Перелыгина Юлия Сергеевна Ultra 1
  Петрова Наталья Олеговна Ингрия 1
  Пованова Ксения Анатольевна Родина 1
  Подрезова Галина Андреевна Балтия 1
  Полина Анна Baltic Star V 1
  Пономарева Виктория Александровна Динамика 1
  Почтаркина Надежда Александровна Возрождение 1
  Ранцева Светлана Андреевна Ultra 1
  Рехина Елена Валерьевна МО Константиновское 1
  Ритенман Ольга Ильинична Reaxys 1
  Родионова Наталья Юрьевна Балкания 1
  Рубцова Валентина Александровна Nirvana 1
  Румянцева Галина Германовна Динамика 1
  Рябова Виктория Алексеевна Возрождение 1
  Скакунова Марина Вениаминовна МО Константиновское 1
  Скачкова Валентина Дмитриевна Гатчинский Район 1
  Скопинцева Светлана Ангара СПб (GOLD) 1
  Смирнова Анна Михайловна Искра 1
  Соколова Мария Ивановна Ultra 1
  Соловьева Екатерина Владимировна Родина 1
  Сорокина Юлия Николаевна Baltic Star V 1
  Степанова Екатерина Андреевна Андромеда 1
  Степанова Ольга Константиновна Родина 1
  Суслова Александра Сергеевна Валькирия 1
  Тарасова Светлана Борисовна Ингрия 1
  Тимофеева Алина Алексеевна Андромеда 1
  Филина Татьяна Baltic Star V 1
  Хаакан Кристина Альта (Ника) 1
  Цай Юлия Юрьевна Батареечка 1
  Черевко Лада Николаевна Возрождение 1
  Черенкевич Ольга Пантеры 1
  Чувакина Дарья Анатольевна МО Константиновское 1
  Чудакова Алина Михайловна Валькирия 1
  Швец Анастасия NevaDa 1
  Шевченко Кристина Андреевна Look 1
  Шмидт Елена Николаевна Ангара СПб (GOLD) 1
  Эдель Мария Павловна Ballista 1
  Юрлова Евгения Николаевна VitaTeam 1
  Юрченко Алина Андреевна Ингрия 1

 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def