Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Баскакова Ольга Александровна ЦС ФОК 8
2 Ващенкова Виктория Сергеевна Ника 7
  Шалайкина Маргарита Сергеевна VitaTeam 7
3 Легинских Светлана Николаевна Пантеры 6
  Тарасова Любовь Андреевна Гатчинский Район 6
  Хардина Ирина Евгеньевна NevaDa 6
4 Васильева Александра Михайловна Балтия 5
  Гутенева Валентина Святославовна АВРОРА (w) 5
  Дзема Дарья Валерьевна Reaxys 5
  Кирина Светлана Евгеньевна ПРИМА 5
  Коленкович Алина Дмитриевна Пандора 5
  Павлова Елена Сергеевна МО Константиновское 5
  Поваляева Галина Дмитриевна Балкания (Саламандра) 5
  Погребняк Екатерина Сергеевна Динамика 5
  Тапилина Надежда Александровна Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 5
5 Бабанина Александра Дмитриевна MAXI 4
  Воронина Мария Васильевна Look 4
  Гаврилова Анастасия Викторовна Пантеры 4
  Говорухина Анастасия Владимировна АДРЕНАЛИН 4
  Дружинина Анна Валькирия 4
  Жукова Юлия Cергеевна Look 4
  Костикова Юлия Владимировна Балтия 4
  Кузьмичева Варвара Николаевна Искра 4
  Кукина Ксения Андреевна MAXI 4
  Лесникова Ольга Владимировна Look 4
  Митрофанова Анастасия Михайловна Возрождение 4
  Нагорная Наталья Александровна Факел 4
  Найденова Елена Сергеевна PRISMA 4
  Никифорова Лина Ангара СПб (GOLD) 4
  Родина Серафима Николаевна Родина 4
  Сапеловская Алена Игоревна Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 4
  Семёнова Ольга Игоревна Reaxys 4
  Чешева Анна Сергеевна Тандем 4
  Шишкина Екатерина Ивановна NevaDa 4
  Шумельчук Екатерина Сергеевна Андромеда 4
6 Богомолова Вера Викторовна ПРИМА 3
  Бурлакова Виктория Александровна Ultra 3
  Жагорина Александра Андреевна VitaTeam 3
  Жарова Ника Ultra 3
  Иванова Екатерина Сергеевна АВРОРА (w) 3
  Игнатова Мария Искра 3
  Качко Светлана Baltic Star V 3
  Киселева Дарья Дмитриевна Андромеда 3
  Кучеренко Александра Васильевна Y.M.K.A. 3
  Ларченко Юлия Дмитриевна PRISMA 3
  Мойса Мария Ангара СПб (GOLD) 3
  Нестерюк Елизавета Игоревна Ultra 3
  Никитина Юлия Николаевна Андромеда 3
  Носова Анна Baltic Star V 3
  Потехина Полина Сергеевна PRISMA 3
  Романова Олеся Андреевна АВРОРА (w) 3
  Садченко Кристина Геннадьевна Родина 3
  Соловьёва Анна Викторовна Возрождение 3
  Старовойтова Елена Александровна Петербурггаз (w) 3
  Тамбовцева Анна Андреевна Динамика 3
  Титова Надежда Ангара СПб (GOLD) 3
  Улькина Полина Андреевна Факел 3
7 Абикенова Олеся Сергеевна Балкания (Саламандра) 2
  Андреева Светлана Михайловна Петербурггаз (w) 2
  Беляева Александра Сергеевна Ингрия 2
  Веселова Анастасия Владимировна Родина 2
  Вовк Ксения Алексеевна Гатчинский Район 2
  Груздева Надежда Андреевна Динамика 2
  Денисова Иоанна Сергеевна MAXI 2
  Дзюба Ирина Сергеевна АДРЕНАЛИН 2
  Дудник Наталья Борисовна Тандем 2
  Захарова Людмила Сергеевна Валькирия 2
  Иванова Анастасия Николаевна VitaTeam 2
  Игнатова Анна Сергеевна Ника 2
  Игнатова Татьяна Владимировна Петербурггаз (w) 2
  Ильицинская Анастасия Евгеньевна Тандем 2
  Киреева Ксения Анатольевна ЦС ФОК 2
  Королева Дарья Александровна Гатчинский Район 2
  Крылова Алина Матвеевна Пандора 2
  Лебедева Екатерина Сергеевна Валькирия 2
  Наумова Мария ЧонТу Пандора 2
  Николаева Ксения Андреевна АДРЕНАЛИН 2
  Новомлинова Ольга Александровна Ингрия 2
  Репелова Ксения Валентиновна Факел 2
  Рощина Наталия Тандем 2
  Свиркова Анна Юрьевна Ballista 2
  Серякова Анастасия Александровна Ballista 2
  Силичева Валентина Равильевна Ballista 2
  Симонова Ксения Александровна Y.M.K.A. 2
  Соловьева Ольга Александровна Y.M.K.A. 2
  Степанова Ирина Петербурггаз (w) 2
  Федулова Людмила Петербурггаз (w) 2
  Хруслова Ольга Юрьевна Baltic Star V 2
  Черная Илария Сергеевна Y.M.K.A. 2
  Черненко Татьяна АДРЕНАЛИН 2
8 Агафонова Ксения Вячеславовна Факел 1
  Большакова Ольга Алексеевна Ника 1
  Бурдейная Татьяна Серегевна Гатчинский Район 1
  Воскресенская Галина Николаевна Петербурггаз (w) 1
  Галкова Елена Александровна Балтия 1
  Герасимова Анджела Леонидовна ПРИМА 1
  Гизбрехт Евгения Ангара СПб (GOLD) 1
  Гирич Екатерина Анатольевна Ингрия 1
  Григорьева Александра Сергеевна ЦС ФОК 1
  Гришина Марина Борисовна МО Константиновское 1
  Дзюба Ольга Сергеевна АДРЕНАЛИН 1
  Драгунова Лойда Владимировна Возрождение 1
  Забашта Кристина Юрьевна Валькирия 1
  Зинченко Нина Леонидовна Андромеда 1
  Иванова Лилия Валькирия 1
  Истракова Дарья Александровна Балкания (Саламандра) 1
  Ишутина Яна Дмитриевна Искра 1
  Клевцова Мария Александровна Валькирия 1
  Климова Мария Сергеевна ЦС ФОК 1
  Козерук Анастасия Андреевна VitaTeam 1
  Коновалова Ксения Владимировна Искра 1
  Корнелюк Светлана Владимировна Пантеры 1
  Корогод Александра Вадимовна Андромеда 1
  Коротыгина Анастасия Ярославовна Искра 1
  Котова Милена Андреевна АДРЕНАЛИН 1
  Кошелева Юлия Васильевна Тандем 1
  Крень Мария Владимировна Reaxys 1
  Криночкина Александра Сергеевна Y.M.K.A. 1
  Кузнецова Лидия Александровна VOLLEYARTw 1
  Кузьменко Дарья Федоровна Ballista 1
  Куприенко Ксения Николаевна Baltic Star V 1
  Курашова Лия Александровна МО Константиновское 1
  Лачинова Юлия Анатольевна Ингрия 1
  Лачкарева Алена Александровна Ballista 1
  Лихобаба Мария Викторовна MAXI 1
  Лужина Виктория Baltic Star V 1
  Луконина Елизавета Викторовна Факел 1
  Ляпина Елена Владимировна NevaDa 1
  Макеева Анастасия Павловна NevaDa 1
  Мартыш Татьяна Юрьевна VOLLEYARTw 1
  Мелекесцева Вероника Михайловна Y.M.K.A. 1
  Митрофанова Олеся Михайловна Возрождение 1
  Мороева Мария Александровна Балтия 1
  Морозова Марина Александровна Балкания (Саламандра) 1
  Морозова Татьяна Васильевна Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 1
  Мошкина Надежда Константиновна Ultra 1
  Мусатова Мария Александровна ПРИМА 1
  Нагорная Мария Владимировна ЦС ФОК 1
  Никанова Людмила Витальевна Ника 1
  Овчарь Виктория Игоревна Гатчинский Район 1
  Околышева Светлана Baltic Star V 1
  Орлова Татьяна Александровна ПРИМА 1
  Пахунова Арина Михайловна Ангара СПб (GOLD) 1
  Перекрестова Татьяна Сергеевна Ballista 1
  Перелыгина Юлия Сергеевна Ultra 1
  Петрова Наталья Олеговна Ингрия 1
  Подрезова Галина Андреевна Балтия 1
  Полиэктова Евгения Сергеевна Техноком (w) 1
  Пономарева Виктория Александровна Динамика 1
  Ранцева Светлана Андреевна Ultra 1
  Рехина Елена Валерьевна МО Константиновское 1
  Ритенман Ольга Ильинична Reaxys 1
  Родионова Наталья Юрьевна Балкания (Саламандра) 1
  Рубцова Валентина Александровна Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 1
  Рыкова Ирина Сергеевна Пандора 1
  Рябова Виктория Алексеевна Возрождение 1
  Савкова Софья Андреевна Y.M.K.A. 1
  Самохина Наталья Александровна Балкания (Саламандра) 1
  Сапина Екатерина Юрьевна Пандора 1
  Синькевич Яна Петербурггаз (w) 1
  Скакунова Марина Вениаминовна МО Константиновское 1
  Скопинцева Светлана Ангара СПб (GOLD) 1
  Смирнова Анна Михайловна Искра 1
  Соколова Мария Ивановна Ultra 1
  Соловьева Екатерина Владимировна Родина 1
  Сорокина Юлия Николаевна Baltic Star V 1
  Степанова Ольга Константиновна Родина 1
  Тарасова Светлана Борисовна Ингрия 1
  Торопова Елена Динамика 1
  Туковская Арина Михайловна Батареечка 1
  Филина Татьяна Baltic Star V 1
  Фираго Дарья Александровна Искра 1
  Хаакан Кристина Ника 1
  Черевко Лада Николаевна Возрождение 1
  Чувакина Дарья Анатольевна МО Константиновское 1
  Чудакова Алина Михайловна Валькирия 1
  Чухненкова Юлия Сергеевна ПРИМА 1
  Швец Анастасия NevaDa 1
  Эдель Мария Павловна Ballista 1
  Юрченко Алина Андреевна Ингрия 1

 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def