Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Карамян Карина Ашотовна #MARVEL 18
2 Рехина Елена Валерьевна УЛЬЯНКА (w) 15
3 Глущенко Оксана Геннадьевна Baltic_Star 11
4 Дзема Дарья Валерьевна Reaxys 10
  Кошутина Светлана Евгеньевна Тандем 10
  Садченко Кристина Геннадьевна Родина 10
5 Проскурова Наталья Дмитриевна Водоканал (w) 9
  Шишкина Екатерина Ивановна NevaDa 9
6 Баскакова Ольга Александровна ЦС ФОК 8
  Ларченко Юлия Дмитриевна PRISMA 8
  Митрофанова Анастасия Михайловна Возрождение 8
  Окатова Юлия Владимировна Валькирия 8
7 Васильева Александра Михайловна Балтия 7
  Васильева Дарья Вячеславовна Нева 7
  Гурьева Полина Вячеславовна СПбГПУ(Политех) 7
  Зубарева Екатерина Александровна Palladium 46 7
  Нагорная Наталья Александровна Факел 7
  Самуйлова Ирина Алексеевна VitaTeam 7
  Соловьёва Анна Викторовна Возрождение 7
  Таранова Дарья Николаевна Балтия 7
  Уртадо Люба Хорхе Луисовна Петер-Сервис 7
  Шалайкина Маргарита Сергеевна VitaTeam 7
8 Васильева Наталья Александровна ПРИМА 6
  Груздева Надежда Андреевна Динамика 6
  Карамян Наталья Олеговна 6
  Ковалева Светлана Palladium 46 6
  Легкая Дарья Андреевна АДРЕНАЛИН 6
  Макарчук Наталия Ивановна БЭМС 6
  Соловьёва Светлана Николаевна Нева 6
  Чижкова Алина Александровна Baltic Star V 6
9 Гоголь Ирина Леонидовна СитиМикс 5
  Гончарова Анастасия Сергеевна Y.M.K.A. 5
  Дружинина Анна Валькирия 5
  Кирилина Анна Владимировна Пандора 5
  Климкина Валерия Игоревна Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 5
  Кощакова Наталья Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 5
  Лихобаба Мария Викторовна MAXI 5
  Сорокина Елизавета 5
  Степанова Валентина Юрьевна Олимпия 5
  Ткаченко Дарья Юрьевна АВРОРА (w) 5
  Хардина Ирина Евгеньевна NevaDa 5
10 Агафонова Ксения Вячеславовна Факел 4
  Бодрова Людмила Сергеевна Palladium 46 4
  Брюховецкая Дарья Алексеевна СПбГПУ(Политех) 4
  Виноградова Евгения Алексеевна ПРИМА 4
  Гурьева Елена Владимировна PRISMA 4
  Данильченко Мария Александровна Олимпия 4
  Долгунина Мария Анатольевна 4
  Канчер Ольга Юрьевна Водоканал (w) 4
  Костикова Юлия Владимировна Балтия 4
  Курчанова Карина Игоревна Тандем 4
  Кучеренко Александра Васильевна Y.M.K.A. 4
  Ларина Татьяна Викторовна Динамика 4
  Наумова Мария ЧонТу Пандора 4
  Никифорова Лина Ангара СПб (GOLD) 4
  Осипова Ольга Михайловна АДРЕНАЛИН 4
  Пахунова Арина Михайловна Альфа (Baltic Star I) 4
  Соловьева Екатерина Владимировна Валькирия 4
  Титова Надежда Ангара СПб (GOLD) 4
  Федоровская Елена MAXI 4
11 Анохина Александра Владимировна VitaTeam 3
  Бабанова Анна Сергеевна Baltic Star V 3
  Белова Анастасия Андреевна Reaxys 3
  Ваничева Татьяна Александровна Факел 3
  Волотько Ирина Сергеевна Baltic_Star 3
  Гурьянова Ирина Николаевна СПбГПУ(Политех) 3
  ДаКоста Линда Бекссон Водоканал (w) 3
  Дегтева Ольга Александровна Y.M.K.A. 3
  Домарецкая Ксения Николаевна 3
  Егорова Ксения Владимировна АВРОРА (w) 3
  Емельянова Ксения Александровна Baltic_Star 3
  Зеленева Ирина Эдуардовна Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 3
  Крень Мария Владимировна Reaxys 3
  Криночкина Александра Сергеевна Y.M.K.A. 3
  Кузнецова Екатерина Сергеевна Ангара СПб (GOLD) 3
  Кузьмичева Варвара Николаевна Y.M.K.A. 3
  Куприенко Ксения Николаевна Baltic Star V 3
  Лаврентьева Алена Игоревна Родина 3
  Лахно Юлия Baltic Star V 3
  Масленникова Людмила Владимировна Ангара СПб (GOLD) 3
  Новикова Виолетта Сергеевна СПбГПУ(Политех) 3
  Печенкина Ирина Андреевна СитиМикс 3
  Поздеева Юлия АДРЕНАЛИН 3
  Полянская Юлия Александровна MAXI 3
  Руженко Надежда Эдуардовна СитиМикс 3
  Румянцева Галина Германовна Динамика 3
  Сапина Екатерина Юрьевна Пандора 3
  Серякова Анастасия Александровна Baltic Star V 3
  Соколова Елена СитиМикс 3
  Старовойтова Елена Александровна Петербурггаз (w) 3
  Тешкина Александра Олеговна Альфа (Baltic Star I) 3
  Тулько Александра Викторовна Олимпия 3
  Федулова Людмила Петербурггаз (w) 3
  Черненко Татьяна Ангара СПб (GOLD) 3
  Шульгина Диана Анатольевна АВРОРА (w) 3
12 Арзуманова Вероника Александровна Palladium 46 2
  Богдалова Динара Асхатовна Водоканал (w) 2
  Буканова Светлана Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 2
  Вихорь Екатерина Orion 2
  Гаврилова Анастасия Викторовна ПРИМА 2
  Герасимова Анджела Леонидовна ПРИМА 2
  Гизбрехт Татьяна Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 2
  Говорухина Анастасия Владимировна АДРЕНАЛИН 2
  Гороленко Мария Александровна Нева 2
  Гриценко Неля Тандем 2
  Гутенева Валентина Святославовна АВРОРА (w) 2
  Драгунова Лойда Владимировна Возрождение 2
  Евсеева Анна Анатольевна Олимпия 2
  Житникова Мария Евгеньевна Факел 2
  Забабонова Ирина Сергеевна Тандем 2
  Зеленева Наталия Дмитриевна NevaDa 2
  Каменева Оксана Анатольевна 2
  Комарицкая Надежда Викторовна Альфа (Baltic Star I) 2
  Коновалова Ксения Владимировна Нева 2
  Конькова Ирина Васильевна Родина 2
  Кучеева Наталия Михайловна Нева 2
  Лапаева Серафима Евгеньевна БЭМС 2
  Лисова Александра Алексеевна Orion 2
  Любченко Ася Андреевна Факел 2
  Майорова Инна Ангара СПб (GOLD) 2
  Масюкова Елена Алексеевна Олимпия 2
  Мерзико Валентина Сергеевна Родина 2
  Мирошник Полина Алексеевна Валькирия 2
  Мишина Светлана Михайловна АВРОРА (w) 2
  Нелепенко Ольга Сергеевна PRISMA 2
  Осипенко Александра Александровна ПРИМА 2
  Петина Людмила Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 2
  Пономарева Виктория Александровна Динамика 2
  Потапова Татьяна Викторовна СитиМикс 2
  Рошаль Мария Данииловна PRISMA 2
  Рыкова Ирина Сергеевна Пандора 2
  Сватковская Маргарита Николаевна Reaxys 2
  Семёнова Ольга Игоревна Пандора 2
  Синькевич Яна Петербурггаз (w) 2
  Смелкова Олеся Владимировна Динамика 2
  Степкина Ангелина Сергеевна Пандора 2
  Торопова Елена Динамика 2
  Тукмачёва Анна Алексеевна Пандора 2
  Федорова Ксения Александровна Олимпия 2
  Фирсина Наталья Андреевна Palladium 46 2
  Францева Светлана Борисовна MAXI 2
  Черевко Лада Николаевна Возрождение 2
  Чухненкова Юлия Сергеевна ПРИМА 2
  Шиханова Вера Игоревна СитиМикс 2
  Щеглова Софья 2
  Юрлова Евгения Николаевна VitaTeam 2
  Ярославская Елена Александровна УЛЬЯНКА (w) 2
13 Андреева Елена Анатольевна АДРЕНАЛИН 1
  Андреева Светлана Михайловна Петербурггаз (w) 1
  Бабанина Александра Дмитриевна MAXI 1
  Баринова Анастасия Игоревна Динамика 1
  Батурина Наталья Orion 1
  Бельская Юлия ПРИМА 1
  Блинова Анжела Владимировна NevaDa 1
  Бурлакова Виктория Александровна БЭМС 1
  Васильева Анна Ивановна Baltic_Star 1
  Волошина Мария Петровна АВРОРА (w) 1
  Воробьева Елена Владимировна NevaDa 1
  Герасимова Юлия Андреевна ЦС ФОК 1
  Гизбрехт Евгения Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 1
  Гневуш Мирослава Витальевна Факел 1
  Громовикова Наталья Евгеньевна ПРИМА 1
  Дворникова Елизавета Игоревна Baltic Star V 1
  Дёмина Кристина Владимировна #MARVEL 1
  Дудник Наталья Борисовна Тандем 1
  Ельцова Екатерина Сергеевна Водоканал (w) 1
  Ескина Юлия Валентиновна Y.M.K.A. 1
  Ефремова Евгения Валерьевна Факел 1
  Загородняя Мария Александровна #MARVEL 1
  Захарова Екатерина Андреевна АДРЕНАЛИН 1
  Иванова Анастасия Николаевна VitaTeam 1
  Иванова Ольга Федоровна PRISMA 1
  Истракова Дарья Александровна УЛЬЯНКА (w) 1
  Киреева Ксения Анатольевна СитиМикс 1
  Климова Мария Сергеевна ЦС ФОК 1
  Колесникова Наталья Александровна Palladium 46 1
  Колосова Анна Сергеевна NevaDa 1
  Кошнякова Александра Николаевна PRISMA 1
  Крень Анастасия Владимировна Reaxys 1
  Куличкова Елена Михайловна Петер-Сервис 1
  Лебедева Екатерина Сергеевна УЛЬЯНКА (w) 1
  Ледовская Вероника Александровна Reaxys 1
  Линийчук Анна Викторовна УЛЬЯНКА (w) 1
  Майгова Наталья Алексеевна Петер-Сервис 1
  Маланченко Кристина Андреевна СитиМикс 1
  Матвеева Юлия Александровна Водоканал (w) 1
  Мельник Алла Викторовна Orion 1
  Мисецкая Наталья Николаевна Baltic_Star 1
  Николаева Ксения Андреевна АДРЕНАЛИН 1
  Никулина Екатерина Петер-Сервис 1
  Новокщёнова Мария Алексеевна Альфа (Baltic Star I) 1
  Парамонова Валентина Ангара СПб (GOLD) 1
  Пашинская Виктория Геннадьевна СПбГПУ(Политех) 1
  Петрова Светлана Анатольевна Orion 1
  Родина Серафима Николаевна Родина 1
  Рубцова Валентина Александровна MAXI 1
  Садовская Евгения Борисовна MAXI 1
  Сенченкова Маргарита Алексеевна СПбГПУ(Политех) 1
  Сенькова Ольга Владимировна Baltic_Star 1
  Серова Юлия Сергеевна Orion 1
  Скочихина Татьяна Викторовна MAXI 1
  Сметанина Татьяна Эдуардовна АВРОРА (w) 1
  Соболева Алла Ивановна MAXI 1
  Соловьева Ольга Александровна БЭМС 1
  Соловьева Ольга Леонидовна АДРЕНАЛИН 1
  Степанова Ирина Петербурггаз (w) 1
  Степанова Ирина Васильевна АВРОРА (w) 1
  Суслова Александра Сергеевна Валькирия 1
  Трофимова Анастасия Семёновна АВРОРА (w) 1
  Тютюнник Лилия Ивановна Возрождение 1
  Черная Илария Сергеевна Y.M.K.A. 1
  Чижова Мария Дмитриевна Orion 1
  Швец Анастасия NevaDa 1
  Яковлева Анастасия Владимировна Родина 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def