ФИО Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Дурнева Евгения MAXI 9
2 Маринина Александра РИО-плюс 6
3 Серикова Вита Y.M.K.A. 5
  Шибаева Н РИО 5
4 Кузнецова Полина Орион 4
  Медведева М. Журфак 4
  Шаблаева Вероника Y.M.K.A. 4
5 Дудина ВОГ 3
  Нестерюк Елизавета Эдельвейс 3
  Никифорова Лина Ангара GOLD 3
  Реброва Лида Нева 3
  Симонова Ксения Baltic Star V 3
  Чумакова О Эдельвейс 3
6 Александрова Л. ВВП 2
  Ахметова Ирина Рио плюс 2
  Богдалова Д. ВВП 2
  Бодрова Baltic Star III 2
  Васильева Александра Baltic Star III 2
  Васильева Даша Нева 2
  Дзема Дарья Студгородок 2
  Евсеева А Baltic Star II 2
  Желяскова Рио 2
  Коваленко А. ВВП 2
  Козловская Ванда Московская 2
  Костерева Надежда Ангара GOLD 2
  Кузнецова Лидия Рио 2
  Куприянова Екатерина Московская 2
  Кучеренко А. Y.M.K.A. 2
  Поздеева Ю Адреналин 2
  Родыгина Анастасия РИО-плюс 2
  Савельева В. Ангара GOLD 2
  Сенькова Олеся Журфак 2
  Сулина О. Журфак 2
  Фунтикова Любовь Рио 2
  Хусаенова Елена Baltic Star IV 2
7 Абзианидзе Виктория РИО плюс  
  Андреева Н Петербургрегионгаз  
  Апалько Полина Невада  
  Байер Каролин Талисман  
  Бочарова Яна Гатчинский район  
  Булкина Вика PRISMA  
  Виноградова В. Гатчинский район  
  Гладкова Петербургрегионгаз  
  Глухова Baltic Star V  
  Говорухина Анастасия Baltic Star IV  
  Гоменюк Аня Нева  
  Грицкевич Т. Талисман  
  Громовикова Н. Рио  
  Дмитриева Коллегия  
  Дружинина А РИО плюс  
  Егорова Ксения Коллегия  
  Жданова Baltic Star IV  
  Жильцова Анастасия ВВП  
  Заднепровская Анна Baltic Star IV  
  Зорькина Балтика-2  
  Иванова Ксения Нева  
  Каменева Оксана Baltic Star IV  
  Кантур Ю Водоканал  
  Карамян ВВП  
  Кателеева Анна Y.M.K.A.  
  Кононученко Юлия Журфак  
  Королева Петербургрегионгаз  
  Котова (Федоркина) Юлия Авто  
  Ларионова Лена Балтика-2  
  Леонтьева Ангара GOLD  
  Лобанова Авто  
  Лукьянова А PRISMA  
  Макурина И. Эдельвейс  
  Маликова А. Журфак  
  Маслова Рио  
  Мезенцева Рио  
  Найденова Е PRISMA  
  Налетова А. Рио  
  Наумова Мария Baltic Star V  
  Нелепенко Ольга Водоканал  
  Николаева Евгения ВВП  
  Нниколаева Ксения Адреналин  
  Орлова Анна Baltic Star II  
  Пахомова Н Нева  
  Петрушевская А. Балтика-2  
  Поликарпова Полина PRISMA  
  Пономарева Надежда Эдельвейс  
  Разакова Юлия Талисман  
  Реброва Анастасия Адреналин  
  Рехина Baltic Star II  
  Санни Коски Талисман  
  Сорокина Елена Балтика-2  
  Туманова Е Водоканал  
  Фокина Оптимистки  
  Фомина Любовь Авто  
  Фиалковская В Эдельвейс  
  Фролова Наталья ВОГ  
  Хардина Ирина Оптимистки  
  Черепова А. PRISMA  
  Чернядьева Е Рио  
  Шарова Екатерина Балтика-2  
  Швец Анастасия НеваДа  
  Шестакова Елизавета Московская  
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def