Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Черепова Анастасия Ильинична Колтуши 11
2 Поспелова Ольга Павловна Энгл 8
  Ратник Кристина Викторовна Норус 8
3 Туковская Арина Михайловна Батареечка 7
4 Говорухина Анна PRO SPORT WOMEN 6
  Кудрявцева Татьяна Николаевна МАКАРА ГУМРФ 6
  Маркова Мария Михайловна КОТЛИН 6
  Мицкевич Валерия Анатольевна PRO SPORT WOMEN 2 6
  Шелыганова Алла Александровна Альфа + 6
5 Бочар Александра Владимировна НАФТА 5
  Еленко Валерия ВАС (Военная академия связи) 5
  Куприянова Екатерина Сергеевна Взлёт (w) 5
  Лысачева Анастасия Владимировна МК МО Дачное 5
6 Васильева Елизавета Дмитриевна Всеволожск 4
  Мацепа Марина Станиславовна НАФТА 4
  Пискун Анастасия Александровна Нордика 4
  Хайруллина Арина Маратовна Техноком (w) 4
  Чижкова Алина Александровна Флэйм (Беркутята) 4
7 Агаева Татьяна Николаевна Нордика 3
  Александрова Людмила Сергеевна Техноком (w) 3
  Белевцева Мария Сергеевна StartUp 3
  Борисенко Анастасия Сергеевна Mika 3
  Вершлер Наталия CRABS 3
  Колиенко Юлия Консилиум Девушки 3
  Кузнецова Лидия Александровна VOLLEYARTw 3
  Куликова Татьяна Владимировна АТОМПРОЕКТ 3
  Полянская Юлия Александровна Нордика 3
  Помыканова Александра Денисовна Амазонки 3
  Салмина Ксения Владимировна Сибирь 3
  Сизикова Милана АТОМПРОЕКТ 3
  Тимофеева Анастасия Mika 3
  Тинякова Анастасия Сергеевна Консилиум Девушки 3
  Шубина Юлия Ярославна "ФКБИ" - Верево (Ж) 3
8 Балбасова Татьяна VOLLEYARTw 2
  Борщева Мария Сибирь 2
  Буцкая Ксения Васильевна Морита 2
  Гукова Людмила Геннадьевна Тандем 2 (Драйв (w)) 2
  Дмитриенко Валерия Евгеньевна Техноком (w) 2
  Древина Александра Владимировна "ФКБИ" - Верево (Ж) 2
  Запалова Анастасия ВАС (Военная академия связи) 2
  Зарина Ольга Консилиум Девушки 2
  Матвеева Юлия Александровна Амазонки 2
  Поликарпова Наталья Николаевна "ФКБИ" - Верево (Ж) 2
  Потопейко Полина Викторовна Всеволожск 2
  Пургина Ольга Анатольевна Сибирь 2
  Ремезова Наталья Борисовна Альфа + 2
  Родина Вероника Алексеевна Флэйм (Беркутята) 2
  Роженко Екатерина Дмитриевна Тандем 2 (Драйв (w)) 2
  Сабор Екатерина Андреевна Морита 2
  Салтыкова Александра Алексеевна МАКАРА ГУМРФ 2
  Хисамеева Анастасия Сергеевна "ФКБИ" - Верево (Ж) 2
  Хэбашеску Анастасия Сергеевна Взлёт (w) 2
  Чипкус Инга Владимировна МК МО Дачное 2
  Чумовицкая Наталья Николаевна КОТЛИН 2
  Эгель Таня CRABS 2
9 Балочкина Лариса Ивановна Амазонки 1
  Белошевич Елена Вячеславовна КОТЛИН 1
  Белых Анастасия Алексеевна PRO SPORT WOMEN 2 1
  Веселова Елизавета Владимировна Норус 1
  Войлова Светлана Альбертовна Mika 1
  Войтик Оксана Сергеевна МК МО Дачное 1
  Ганджиева Ирада Рауфовна Сибирь 1
  Генералова Ольга Олеговна Всеволожск 1
  Гриншпуль Валентина Михайловна НАФТА 1
  Гущева Татьяна Валерьевна Морита 1
  Давыдова Татьяна Владимировна StartUp 1
  Дубровская Алина CRABS 1
  Желтоножко Екатерина Вадимовна Всеволожск 1
  Живалева Вероника Сергеевна Mika 1
  Журина Анастасия АТОМПРОЕКТ 1
  Зимарева Оксана Андреевна Mika 1
  Ким Ольга Владиславовна Морита 1
  Комлина Мария Евгеньевна Mika 1
  Копытова Мария Сергеевна VOLLEYARTw 1
  Котельникова Наталья Вячеславовна PRO SPORT WOMEN 1
  Кульвец Екатерина Консилиум Девушки 1
  Кухарь Марина PRO SPORT WOMEN 1
  Лачкарева Алена Александровна Ballista 1
  Легостаева Александра Всеволожск 1
  Мазурова Евгения Александровна Амазонки 1
  Макарова Татьяна Владимировна PRO SPORT WOMEN 1
  Матвейчук Елизавета Вадимовна Флэйм (Беркутята) 1
  Михайлова Мария PRO SPORT WOMEN 2 1
  Найденова Елена Сергеевна PRISMA 1
  Науменко Марина Амазонки 1
  Наумова Надежда АТОМПРОЕКТ 1
  Николаева Кристина Всеволожск 1
  Никольская Елена Альфа + 1
  Новикова Лидия Петровна КОТЛИН 1
  Носова Виктория Андреевна PRO SPORT WOMEN 2 1
  Олонова Татьяна Петровна КОТЛИН 1
  Осадчая Анна Петровна Морита 1
  Остапенко Эльвира ВАС (Военная академия связи) 1
  Пак Анна Владимировна StartUp 1
  Пахнина Анастасия Сергеевна CRABS 1
  Петрова Анастасия Владимировна НАФТА 1
  Петрова Ксения Григорьевна Флэйм (Беркутята) 1
  Садикова Светлана Валерьевна Морита 1
  Свирид Мария Викторовна Батареечка 1
  Святкина Виктория Тандем 2 (Драйв (w)) 1
  Семенина Анна Владимировна StartUp 1
  Семенова Елизавета ВАС (Военная академия связи) 1
  Сеньшова Ксения Романовна Норус 1
  Силантьева Оксана Вячеславовна StartUp 1
  Скроботова Юлия Васильевна PRO SPORT WOMEN 2 1
  Соколова Кристина Александровна МК МО Дачное 1
  Соломонова Ирина Сергеевна VOLLEYARTw 1
  Сухинская Ольга Николаевна Тандем 2 (Драйв (w)) 1
  Торохова Ирина Владимировна Альфа + 1
  Цветкова Светлана Дмитриевна Энгл 1
  Черникова Марина CRABS 1
  Числова Мария Михайловна МК МО Дачное 1
  Швайко Елизавета Игоревна Флэйм (Беркутята) 1
  Шивцова Татьяна Вячеславовна StartUp 1
  Щербакова Анастасия ВАС (Военная академия связи) 1
  Яковлева Алина Андреевна Взлёт (w) 1
  Ямщикова Дания Гаптылгалиевна PRO SPORT WOMEN 1

 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def