Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Голикова Мария Александровна Эдельвейс 11
2 Героева Зоя Владимировна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 10
3 Васильева Наталья Александровна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 8
4 Арефьева Елизавета Павловна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 7
  Кубанова Наталья Владимировна Водоканал (w) 7
  Рыбакова Ксения Вячеславовна Неон 7
5 Елоховская Екатерина Валерьевна Неон 6
  Игушева Людмила Александровна Университет ИТМО 6
  Красильникова Ксения Андреевна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 6
  Нагорная Наталья Александровна Факел 6
  Слезина Мария Андреевна СПбГУПТД 6
6 Мишина Светлана Михайловна Водоканал (w) 5
  Нестерюк Елизавета Игоревна Ultra 5
  Ныркова Дарина Станиславовна Университет ИТМО 5
  Соколова Мария Ивановна Ultra 5
7 Агафонова Ксения Вячеславовна Факел 4
  Братаева Мария Геннадьевна Университет ИТМО 4
  Демина Елена Александровна СПбГУПТД 4
  Палей Надежда Валерьевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 4
  Пугачева Татьяна Олеговна СПбГУПТД 4
  Руженко Надежда Эдуардовна Балтика (w) (Климов) 4
  Страбыкина Юлия Андреевна Ultra 4
  Стучилина Наталья Юрьевна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 4
  Фролова Ирина Алексеевна Эдельвейс 4
  Юркина Зоя Владимировна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 4
8 Бояринцева Маргарита Владиславовна Неон 3
  Ельцова Екатерина Сергеевна Водоканал (w) 3
  Жарова Ника Ultra 3
  Князева Анастасия Игоревна Балтика (w) (Климов) 3
  Макурина Ирина Викторовна Эдельвейс 3
  Пестова Елена Викторовна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 3
  Пурвин Наталья Константиновна Факел 3
  Репелова Ксения Валентиновна Факел 3
  Серова Валентина Романовна Балтика (w) (Климов) 3
  Тюрина Ирина Алексеевна Балтика (w) (Климов) 3
  Черкунова Инна Сергеевна Балтика (w) (Климов) 3
9 Бондарева Любовь Юльевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 2
  Ваничева Татьяна Александровна Факел 2
  Егорова Ксения Владимировна Водоканал (w) 2
  Ларионова Елена Балтика (w) (Климов) 2
  Проскурова Наталья Дмитриевна Водоканал (w) 2
  Реброва Лидия Сергеевна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 2
  Самарова Евгения Васильевна Университет ИТМО 2
  Улькина Полина Андреевна Факел 2
  Черкасова Марина Неон 2
  Широбокова Елена Геннадьевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 2
  Шматко Ольга Андреевна Эдельвейс 2
10 Алисейко Анна Михайловна СПбГУПТД 1
  Алфимова Анастасия Андреевна Ultra 1
  Астафьева Людмила Владимировна Неон 1
  Барашева Майя Андреевна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 1
  Волова Светлана Викторовна Университет ИТМО 1
  Гайлявичюте Дана Университет ИТМО 1
  Герасимова Виктория Александровна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 1
  Дружина Мария Сергеевна СПбГУПТД 1
  Измайлова Анастасия Алексеевна Ultra 1
  Кирилова Ирина Александровна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 1
  Костюхина Екатерина Константиновна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 1
  Лебедева Татьяна Анатольевна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Матыцина Анна Сергеевна Неон 1
  Михайлова Александра Ивановна СПбГУПТД 1
  Михайлова Анастасия Гавриэловна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Мячина Анна Александровна Балтика (w) (Климов) 1
  Николаева Ирина Сергеевна Университет ИТМО 1
  Ордовская Екатерина Ultra 1
  Осипова Ольга Михайловна Водоканал (w) 1
  Токарева Валерия Сергеевна СПбГУПТД 1
  Фирсова Ольга СБЕРБАНК (ж) 1
  Шестеркова Инесса Владимировна Эдельвейс 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def