Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Исупова Татьяна Александровна Неон 10
2 Анисимова Ольга Владимировна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 8
  Елоховская Екатерина Валерьевна Неон (Экстрим) 8
3 Буканова Светлана Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 7
  Героева Зоя Владимировна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 7
4 Макарова Юлия Сергеевна СПбГУПТД 6
  Поплавская Любовь Геннадьевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 6
  Скочихина Татьяна Викторовна Балтика-1 6
  Степанова Ирина Ultra 6
  Щеглова Анна Ultra 6
5 Баева Татьяна Эдуардовна АВРОРА (w) 5
  Курочкина Юлия Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 5
  Шибаева Надежда Михайловна Балтика-1 5
  Яременко Майя Игоревна АВРОРА (w) 5
6 Арефьева Елизавета Павловна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 4
  Астафьева Людмила Владимировна Неон (Экстрим) 4
  Баева Анна Эдуардовна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 4
  Егорова Ксения Владимировна АВРОРА (w) 4
  Кубанова Наталья Владимировна СПбГУПТД 4
  Петкевич Екатерина Андреевна СПбГУПТД 4
7 Алексеева Надежда Владимировна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 3
  Вайнер Людмила Михайловна Неон 3
  Герасимова Виктория Александровна Нева 3
  Косых Ирина Владимировна ЛИЯ ОТЕЛЬ 3
  Кощакова Наталья Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 3
  Лебедева Татьяна Анатольевна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 3
  Маркелова Елена Вячеславовна ЛИЯ ОТЕЛЬ 3
  Матыцина Анна Сергеевна Неон 3
  Ныркова Дарина Станиславовна ЛИЯ ОТЕЛЬ 3
  Стучилина Наталья Юрьевна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 3
  Трифонова Наталья Викторовна ЛИЯ ОТЕЛЬ 3
  Шубитидзе Анна Тамазиевна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 3
8 Барашева Варвара Андреевна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 2
  Заварзина Ольга Александровна Неон (Экстрим) 2
  Костюхина Екатерина Константиновна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 2
  Красильникова Ксения Андреевна ЛИЯ ОТЕЛЬ 2
  Кучеева Наталия Михайловна Нева 2
  Назарова Ирина Леонидовна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 2
  Нестерюк Елизавета Игоревна Ultra 2
  Пупынина Светлана Альгимантовна Неон 2
  Романова Юлия Владимировна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 2
  Тюрина Ирина Алексеевна Балтика-1 2
  Харчук Елена Адреевна СПбГУПТД 2
  Черкасова Марина СПбГУПТД 2
  Черкунова Инна Сергеевна Балтика-1 2
  Шестеркова Инесса Владимировна ЛИЯ ОТЕЛЬ 2
  Юркина Зоя Владимировна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 2
9 АВРОРА (w) 1
  Анисимова Юлия Сергеевна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Белова Наталья Артуровна Балтика-1 1
  Богдалова Динара Асхатовна АВРОРА (w) 1
  Бондарева Любовь Юльевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 1
  Васильева Дарья Вячеславовна Нева 1
  Ворошилова Ирина Анатольевна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Газдулина Юлия Азатовна Неон (Экстрим) 1
  Гизбрехт Татьяна Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 1
  Голикова Мария Александровна Неон 1
  Жигунова Ольга Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 1
  Карамян Карина Ашотовна АВРОРА (w) 1
  Костикова Юлия Владимировна ЛИЯ ОТЕЛЬ 1
  Кудряшова Марина Владимировна Неон (Экстрим) 1
  Лазаревская Анна Владимировна Неон (Экстрим) 1
  Лачинова Юлия Анатольевна Неон (Экстрим) 1
  Михайлова Анастасия Гавриэловна ЛИЯ ОТЕЛЬ 1
  Мороз Лидия Сергеевна ЛИЯ ОТЕЛЬ 1
  Ордовская Екатерина Ultra 1
  Палей Надежда Валерьевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 1
  Пестова Елена Викторовна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Пискунова Гала СПбГУПТД 1
  Поправко Вероника Балтика-1 1
  Потехина Светлана Викторовна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 1
  Реброва Лидия Сергеевна Нева 1
  Сазонова Екатерина Андреевна Неон (Экстрим) 1
  Сафронова Мария Александровна ЛИЯ ОТЕЛЬ 1
  Серова Валентина Романовна Балтика-1 1
  Сизова Юлия Ultra 1
  Тарасова Светлана Борисовна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Фролова Ирина Алексеевна АВРОРА (w) 1
  Шилко Юля Михайловна Балтика-1 1
  Яковлева Евгения Дмитриевна ЛИЯ ОТЕЛЬ 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def