Дозаявка игроков


Результаты детских игр "Осенние деньки" 2018 2 круг

Результаты детских игр "Осенние деньки" 2018 1 круг

   

Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Шупарский Евгений Валентинович Металлострой 12
2 Белов Виктор Игоревич ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 11
3 Гончаров Антон Юрьевич Прайд 9
  Подлесный Василий Васильевич ЛИДЕР 9
4 Аксёнов Владислав Анатольевич ВК Тайфун 7
  Эрих Иван Сергеевич Газпромнефть-Центр 7
5 Капитонов Сергей Александрович Виктория 6
  Ломако Екатерина Анатольевна Ленэнерго 6
  Лысак Егор Андреевич SkyStepS 6
6 Волов Андрей K@bOOm 5
  Озерцов Александр Сергеевич Петергоф 5
7 Болгов Андрей Сергеевич Прайд 4
  Жаринов Александр СПБ Таможня 4
  Казанин Павел Игоревич K@bOOm 4
  Михеев Владимир Викторович Петергоф 4
  Тарасов Виталий Сергеевич Виктория 4
  Эверт Александр Ленэнерго 4
8 Вихров Александр Дмитриевич Газпромнефть-Центр 3
  Журишкин Анатолий Андреевич K@bOOm 3
  Калинин Леонид Александрович SkyStepS 3
  Кислицин Антон Иванович Прайд 3
  Липинский Павел Анатольевич Петергоф 3
  Ломако Андрей Владимирович Ленэнерго 3
  Оводов Александр Владимирович Газпромнефть-Центр 3
  Ранцев Иван Евгеньевич Виктория 3
  Сатторов Шараф Анварович Металлострой 3
9 Иванов Денис Юрьевич K@bOOm 2
  Кислицин Денис Иванович Прайд 2
  Клочко Владимир Николаевич Виктория 2
  Комаров Михаил Юрьевич Петергоф 2
  Линник Дмитрий Анатольевич ВК Тайфун 2
  Матвеев Антон ЛИДЕР 2
  Мороз Владимир Александрович СПБ Таможня 2
  Переселкин Никита Андреевич SkyStepS 2
  Рожков Григорий Владимирович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 2
  Соловьёв Илья Сергеевич Ленэнерго 2
  Фокин Александр Владимирович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 2
  Шейко Илья Викторович SkyStepS 2
  Широков Антон Андреевич Газпромнефть-Центр 2
10 Астратов Дмитрий Михайлович ЛИДЕР 1
  Бабич Антон Вадимович Петергоф 1
  Безбородов Артем Сергеевич ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
  Белов Алексей Игоревич K@bOOm 1
  Борисов Александр Андреевич K@bOOm 1
  Будов Дмитрий Александрович Виктория 1
  Васильев Артем Александрович СПБ Таможня 1
  Вдовин Сергей Алексеевич SkyStepS 1
  Виноградов Виталий Виктория 1
  Григорьев Павел Анатольевич K@bOOm 1
  Гусев Константин Владимирович Ленэнерго 1
  Зориков Алексей Алексеевич Ленэнерго 1
  Колесников Олег Юрьевич ЛИДЕР 1
  Кохно Игорь Владимирович ЛИДЕР 1
  Крылов Иван Алексеевич Металлострой 1
  Кузнецов Андрей Ленэнерго 1
  Куприс Александрас Александрович ВК Тайфун 1
  Кучеров Константин Анатольевич Металлострой 1
  Леутин Денис Сергеевич Ленэнерго 1
  Логинов Антон Александрович Прайд 1
  Орлов Артём Сергеевич Металлострой 1
  Павликов Андрей Витальевич Газпромнефть-Центр 1
  Парфёнов Илья Константинович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
  Пасеков Дмитрий Александрович Газпромнефть-Центр 1
  Петров Дмитрий Ленэнерго 1
  Подольский Сергей Сергеевич ВК Тайфун 1
  Пономарев Кирилл Дмитриевич Газпромнефть-Центр 1
  Сафонов Антон Валерьевич Виктория 1
  Сивоконь Юрий Николаевич Металлострой 1
  Табашников Святослав Игоревич Газпромнефть-Центр 1
  Тимофеев Виктор Сергеевич ВК Тайфун 1
  Ткачев Роман Владимирович ВК Тайфун 1
  Турченко Павел Николаевич ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
  Уфимцев Константин Владимирович СПБ Таможня 1
  Хузи-Ахметов Станислав Петрович Прайд 1
  Хусаенов Азат Велирович Газпромнефть-Центр 1
  Чепелкин Владимир ВК Тайфун 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def