Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Меренков Иван Александрович Техноком 17
2 Вихров Александр Дмитриевич Газпром нефть 12
3 Федоров Семен Алексеевич B@®$Ы II 9
4 Будов Дмитрий Александрович Виктория 8
5 Белов Виктор Игоревич ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 6
  Жаринов Александр СПБ Таможня 6
6 Гусев Константин Владимирович Петергоф 5
  Подлесный Василий Васильевич ЛИДЕР 5
  Савекин Сергей Приморский район 5
  Соловьёв Илья Сергеевич "Динамо" Купчино 5
7 Закревский Игорь Андреевич Техноком 4
  Кохно Игорь Владимирович ЛИДЕР 4
  Кубанов Иван Александрович Ижора 4
  Оводов Александр Владимирович Газпром нефть 4
  Ушаков Евгений Александрович ЛИДЕР 4
8 Бахвалов Валерий Егорович Приморский район 3
  Валиёв Александр Александрович Ижора 3
  Валиёв Антон Александрович Ижора 3
  Емельянов Михаил Сергеевич B@®$Ы II 3
  Клочко Владимир Николаевич Виктория 3
  Константинов Александр Леонидович Петергоф 3
  Кругов Михаил Приморский район 3
  Липинский Павел Анатольевич ВК Айсберг 3
  Озерцов Александр Сергеевич Петергоф 3
  Преображенский Сергей Станиславович Приморский район 3
  Скрябин Сергей Владимирович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 3
  Хромов Андрей Гавриилович Ижора 3
  Эверт Александр "Динамо" Купчино 3
9 Аистов Владимир Алексеевич B@®$Ы II 2
  Архаров Владимир "Динамо" Купчино 2
  Байда Александр Юрьевич Виктория 2
  Васильев Артем Александрович СПБ Таможня 2
  Гринько Александр Викторович СПБ Таможня 2
  Косых Алексей Николаевич ВК Айсберг 2
  Крамарь Андрей Викторович Петергоф 2
  Крупенин Алексей Леонидович Ижора 2
  Леутин Денис Сергеевич ВК Айсберг 2
  Ляпин Дмитрий Викторович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 2
  Мороз Владимир Александрович СПБ Таможня 2
  Обухов Алексей Сергеевич Петергоф 2
  Пиуновский Евгений Приморский район 2
  Ранцев Иван Евгеньевич Виктория 2
  Рожков Григорий Владимирович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 2
  Романов Глеб Константинович B@®$Ы II 2
  Талан Виталий Виктория 2
  Тарасов Виталий Сергеевич Виктория 2
10 ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
  Авдеев Владимир СПБ Таможня 1
  Астратов Дмитрий Михайлович ЛИДЕР 1
  Баранов Павел Дмитриевич B@®$Ы II 1
  Бойко Александр Владимирович ВК Айсберг 1
  Герасимов Сергей Александрович Ижора 1
  Грузинов Илья ВК Айсберг 1
  Гудилов Андрей Васильевич Петергоф 1
  Завьялов Алексей Николаевич Приморский район 1
  Зироян Артём Самвелович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
  Иванов Денис Григорьевич Приморский район 1
  Караханов Марат Энверович B@®$Ы II 1
  Ключарев Андрей Александрович ВК Айсберг 1
  Колеватов Михаил Приморский район 1
  Комаров Михаил Юрьевич Петергоф 1
  Коршунов Михаил Сергеевич ЛИДЕР 1
  Кравченко Борис Валерьевич Ижора 1
  Кузнецов Андрей "Динамо" Купчино 1
  Лебедев Андрей Андреевич Приморский район 1
  Лебедев Антон Дмитриевич Ижора 1
  Лешуков Илья Сергеевич "Динамо" Купчино 1
  Литвинов Михаил ВК Айсберг 1
  Макида Василий Геннадьевич ВК Айсберг 1
  Мякошин Павел Борисович Ижора 1
  Никитин Алексей Сергеевич ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
  Носилкин Алексей Валентинович ВК Айсберг 1
  Омельченко Андрей Сергеевич ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
  Петров Кирилл Сергеевич B@®$Ы II 1
  Платонов Владимир Владимирович ВК Айсберг 1
  Русин Дмитрий "Динамо" Купчино 1
  Садриев Семен Викторович ВК Айсберг 1
  Сафронова Мария Александровна Приморский район 1
  Серяга-Милованов Кирилл Приморский район 1
  Сигаев Валентин Александрович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
  Сметанин Константин Анатольевич "Динамо" Купчино 1
  Табашников Святослав Игоревич Газпром нефть 1
  Турченко Павел Николаевич ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
  Чесалин Сергей Александрович СПБ Таможня 1
  Шанин Андрей Андреевич Виктория 1
  Широков Антон Андреевич Газпром нефть 1
  Юрченко Александр Николаевич B@®$Ы II 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def