ФИО Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Митропольский Андрей Step-by-Step 11
2 Яковлев Сергей Exigen Services 10
3 Сазонов Дмитрий Приморская-97 8
4 Малышев А.Ю. ВАС 6
  Флеров Владимир Игоревич Profotik 6
5 Николаев М. Отель 5
  Соколов Антон ВОГ 5
6 Алексеев Д.К. Петрокерамика 4
  Кириллов Д.М. Полк Полиции №2 4
  Серикова В.И. Олимп-2 4
  Страхов А. Электровеник 4
  Барчуков Ф. OCS 4
7 Герасимов Михаил Альпиндустрия 3
  Давыдов Д. Отель 3
  Ефимчук И.В. VEGA 3
  Зеленков И.С. Петрокерамика 3
  Зуев Е.А. Беркут 3
  Иванов Сергей Сергеевич Сестрорецк 3
  Кириллов Егор Полк полиции №2 3
  Мосалев Дмитрий ТВК 3
  Протопопов С. VEGA 3
  Храмов Дмитрий Вячеславович ЮЛМАРТ 3
  Шакиров Ярослав Сестрорецк 3
  Шишкин А. А. Метрострой 3
  Шупарский Евгений Валентинович ТВК 3
  Эльксне Н.В. Пламя 3
  Ягло Максим New Style 3
8 Антонов Сергей Отель 2
  Баранников А. СДЮШОР OLIMP 2
  Белоус Д.В. Отель 2
  Блохин А. В. Profotik 2
  Бугров Виктор Владимирович Ветераны-ЛубриСат 2
  Булдаков Константин Метрострой 2
  Голубев Иван Парни в Профиль 2
  Григорьев Е.А. Электровеник 2
  Евдокимов А ТГК-1 2
  Истомин А.Ф. VEGA 2
  Капитанов БСПБ 2
  Катаев Петрокерамика 2
  Кучеров Константин Анатольевич Profotik 2
  Лазарев И. Отель 2
  Малявкин Георгий Павлович Реактив 2
  Марченко Ю.А. Сестрорецк 2
  Мащенко Евгений New Style 2
  Петрунин А. Олимп-2 2
  Помецкий Павел Иванович Водоканал-2 2
  Сафонов Антон SVD 2
  Сивоконь Юрий Profotik 2
  Силин Дмитрий Сергеевич Profotik 2
  Солодовников Евгений Step-by-Step 2
  Сорокоумов Реактив 2
  Туркин А. Piter United 2
  Хмелев Piter United 2
9 Астратов Дмитрий ЛИДЕР  
  Бережок Антон Электровеник  
  Богданов Александр SVD  
  Будаев А. СКА  
  Веретенников И.Д. Парни в профиль  
  Веркеев Сергей Водоканал-2  
  Гаврилов ВКА  
  Гаврилов Дмитрий Profotik  
  Гладких Парни в профиль  
  Дроздов Михаил Сестрорецк  
  Жаранков Евгений СКА  
  Иванов И.А. полк полиции №4  
  Кириллов С. Piter United  
  Кириченко Дмитрий Ветераны-ЛубриСат  
  Клещев М. Отель  
  Колоколов БСПБ  
  Комарчев Николай ЛИДЕР  
  Кормаков М. Петрокерамика  
  Корнилов Д.Ф. Profotik  
  Куликов Альпиндустрия  
  Левыкин А. Приморец  
  Ломако А.В. Петербурггаз-2  
  Лысак Е. SkyStepS  
  Малков С. Step-by-Step  
  Мальков Климентий Водоканал-2  
  Мартынов А.С. Петрокерамика  
  Миронович Парни в профиль  
  Мосалёв М. ТВК  
  Нелезин Александр Ветераны-ЛубриСат  
  Половинкин В. Юлмарт  
  Пробирский Алесандр ЛИДЕР  
  Рябов Сергей Невские Звёзды  
  Сасунов В.И. Невские Звёзды  
  Семенов Б. А. Сестрорецк  
  Сигаев В. SkyStepS  
  Смирнов Олимп 2  
  Фёдоров Ростислав Вымпел  
  Хасаев Олимп 2  
  Яшулин Олимп 2  
  Азаркин Н. В. Quest  
  Александров А. В. Quest  
  Ананенко ЮЛМАРТ  
  Буренко А. Сбербанк  
  Волов Иван VEGA  
  Гловацкий Александр Piter United  
  Горькаев С ЮЛМАРТ  
  Григорьев Павел ДСЮШОР OLIMP  
  Григорян Ш. Exigen Services  
  Гришин Алексей Альпиндустрия  
  Дудин В. ВОГ  
  Ерофеев VEGA  
  Ивашечкин А. Калина  
  Игушев Максим ЮЛМАРТ  
  Катаев Петрокерамика  
  Кириллов А. Piter United  
  Колдунов В. Profotik  
  Костюков Реактив  
  Кривопустов Александр Дмитриевич Олимп-2  
  Лисицын Ю. В. Сестрорецк  
  Мартыш ЮЛМАРТ  
  Мгеладзе Р.С. OCS  
  Мельник Ярослав Приморская-97  
  Михалевский С.А. VEGA  
  Наволоцкий Ст. Петергоф  
  Овечкин А. Реактив  
  Орел С. New Style  
  Падчин Фаэтон  
  Пименов Д. Step-by-Step  
  Пирогов И. Пламя  
  Рашич Андрей Валерьевич АЭРОКОМ  
  Романькин Невские звезды  
  Сафин Т.Н. Пальмиро-Тольятти  
  Сергеев Александр Метрострой  
  Смирнов С. В. БСПБ  
  Судаков Михаил АЭРОКОМ  
  Суконкин П. АЭРОКОМ  
  Торопова Елена VEGA  
  Уткин Антон Ultra  
  Ушаков Нева-Центр  
  Федотов Р. Злектроприбор  
  Фоменко Анжелика Метрострой  
  Фомин С. Exigen Services  
  Химченко В. Exigen Services  
  Чивель Владимир Ultra  
  Эрперт А. Piter United  
  Юрьев А. Полк полиции №2  
  Ясинюк Алексей Quest  
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def