Меню
Результаты игр 2018-2019
Расписание игр 2-го круга 2018-2019
Кубок 2018-2019
Детская лига 2018-2019

Дозаявка игроков


Результаты детских игр "Осенние деньки" 2018 2 круг

Результаты детских игр "Осенние деньки" 2018 1 круг

   

Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Элибоев Халил Шодиевич Т-40 16
  Кубанов Иван Александрович ВК Айсберг 16
2 Мелешко Владимир Александрович УЛЬЯНКА 2 15
3 Блудов Дмитрий Алексеевич Неудержимые 11
  Кузнецов Николай Олегович Метрострой 11
4 Закревский Игорь Андреевич Техноком 10
  Капустин Дмитрий Валентинович Союз 10
  Киселёв Сергей Евгеньевич Ростелеком 10
  Макеев Игорь Александрович ВКА им. А.Ф. МОЖАЙСКОГО 10
  Половинкин Владимир Анатольевич TotalLab+ (ЛЯМБДА) 10
  Романов Глеб Константинович Компенсатор 10
5 Пихо Денис Николаевич Вольт 9
6 Елисеев Игорь Форт 8
  Невидимов Никита Сергеевич ЮГ 8
  Раздобурдин Андрей Леонидович Беркут 8
  Халаджиев Станислав Павлович Сертолово 8
  Харчилава Сергей ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ 8
7 Давыдов Михаил Юрьевич Нева(м) 7
  Иванов Сергей Сергеевич ВК КОСМОС 7
  Рыбаков Александр Васильевич NRG 7
  Рыбаков Алексей Сергеевич Team ETU8 7
  Сопетин Евгений Ленметрогипротранс 7
  Федоров Егор Леонидович Ю-ПИТЕР (СФЕРА) 7
  Черняк Вячеслав Ветераны Благодатной 7
8 Антанюк Савва Дмитриевич Ст.Петергоф 6
  Лисицин Дмитрий Владиславович Сертолово 6
  Мартыненко Михаил Александрович ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" 6
  Погореловский Андрей Андреевич Legion 6
  Яковлев Сергей Сергеевич БФА-Монолит 6
9 Алёхин Евгений Сергеевич Беркут 5
  Барановский Михаил Альбинови Ст.Петергоф 5
  Грузинов Илья Вольт 5
  Заригин Евгений Петербурггаз-2 5
  Кучеров Константин Анатольевич Металлострой 5
  Михайлов Михаил Александрович Звездные Кабаны 5
  Потехин Данил ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" 5
  Путрин Сергей Эдгардович Ветераны Благодатной 5
  Ясинюк Алексей Васильевич Неудержимые 5
10 Аистов Владимир Алексеевич B@®$Ы II 4
  Бабурин Алексей Юрьевич Компенсатор 4
  Большаков Александр Васильевич Отрадное - Невская Линия 4
  Бунин Иван Иванович Ю-ПИТЕР (СФЕРА) 4
  Гавриков Валерий Александрович Техномарин 4
  Головенко Владислав Романович Звездные Кабаны 4
  Грибанов Алексей Отрадное - Невская Линия 4
  Ибрагимов Абдулмажид Магомедович СтройКом 4
  Киров Иван Сергеевич УМ-Метрострой 4
  Пасынков Артем ВКА им. А.Ф. МОЖАЙСКОГО 4
  Переселкин Никита Андреевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 4
  Проскуряков Алексей Викторович Компенсатор 4
  Сазонов Дмитрий Александрович ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 4
  Стучилин Александр Андреевич Техноком 4
  Текотев Михаил Алексеевич УМ-Метрострой 4
  Федоров Семен Алексеевич B@®$Ы II 4
  Фомичев Игорь Геннадьевич УЛЬЯНКА 2 4
  Шишкин Андрей Анатольевич Метрострой 4
11 Александров Владимир БФА-Монолит 3
  Антоненков Илья Сергеевич Техноком 3
  Бараниченко Алексей Ветераны Благодатной 3
  Белашов Иван Сергеевич Ленметрогипротранс 3
  Волова Светлана Викторовна Ростелеком 3
  Гимбатов Расул Гаджиевич СтройКом 3
  Горин Евгений Сергеевич Звездные Кабаны 3
  Григорьев Евгений Владимирович ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 3
  Игушева Людмила Александровна TotalLab+ (ЛЯМБДА) 3
  Какушкин Никита Николаевич Ленметрогипротранс 3
  Коновалов Евгений Отрадное - Невская Линия 3
  Кононов Андрей Эдуардович ЮГ 3
  Конусов Сергей Александрович Вольт 3
  Косилов Дмитрий БФА-Монолит 3
  Косякин Сергей Леонтьевич Ю-ПИТЕР (СФЕРА) 3
  Кузьмин Сергей Александрович ТДД (Лидер Групп) 3
  Липский Михаил Анатольевич Металлострой 3
  Лифинцев Евгений Витальевич Нева(м) 3
  Маринин Евгений БФА-Монолит 3
  Мартыненко Александр Михайлович ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" 3
  Михайлов Илья Александрович Нева(м) 3
  Мокаев Руслан Назирович Неудержимые 3
  Петров Евгений Валерьевич Ростелеком 3
  Самуйлова Ирина Алексеевна Союз 3
  Синяев Иван Александрович ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 3
  Соленов Сергей Николаевич Союз 3
  Сорокина Елизавета ВК КОСМОС 3
  Толкачев Валерий Владимирович Компенсатор 3
  Шаров Лев Андреевич ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 3
  Шишкин Леонид БФА-Монолит 3
12 Абдулхаликов Магомед Магомедрасулович СтройКом 2
  Андрианов Василий Эдуардович ПРИМОРЕЦ 2
  Антонов Борис Сергеевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 2
  Бараненко Андрей Игоревич Сертолово 2
  Белов Павел Николаевич Техномарин 2
  Васильев Николай Дмитриевич ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" 2
  Великанов Артем Владимирович Team ETU8 2
  Гуляев Андрей Вячеславович Армада 2
  Давидович Виталий Викторович Сертолово 2
  Дроздов Денис Григорьевич Ленметрогипротранс 2
  Дубровин Арсений Андреевич Петербурггаз-2 2
  Егоров Максим Сергеевич Форт 2
  Иванов Дмитрий Отрадное - Невская Линия 2
  Иванов Олег Витальевич Ст.Петергоф 2
  Игушев Максим Андреевич TotalLab+ (ЛЯМБДА) 2
  Кабанец Дмитрий Анатольевич Звездные Кабаны 2
  Киреев Андрей Витальевич NRG 2
  Кожевников Илья Михайлович ЮГ 2
  Колеватов Михаил Нева(м) 2
  Константинов Никита Николаевич ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ 2
  Королёв Александр Владимирович Звездные Кабаны 2
  Латманизов Михаил Михайлович Металлострой 2
  Лёвкин Валерий Юрьевич Техномарин 2
  Мельников Никита Дмитриевич Армада 2
  Морозов Сергей Дмитриевич Ю-ПИТЕР (СФЕРА) 2
  Мусатов Дмитрий Викторович NRG 2
  Петий Тарас Вадимович Звездные Кабаны 2
  Пикоткин Дмитрий Валерьевич Металлострой 2
  Попов Алексей ТДД (Лидер Групп) 2
  Савин Евгений Отрадное - Невская Линия 2
  Саушкин Павел Компенсатор 2
  Сивоконь Юрий Николаевич Металлострой 2
  Смыков Константин Сергеевич NRG 2
  Солинек Евгений Техноком 2
  Стратейчук Вячеслав Алексеевич Нева(м) 2
  Суворов Антон Сергеевич ЮГ 2
  Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич Ю-ПИТЕР (СФЕРА) 2
  Туктаров Рустам Ринатович ВКА им. А.Ф. МОЖАЙСКОГО 2
  Шишканов Константин Юрьевич Вольт 2
  Шлепаков Михаил Юрьевич Техномарин 2
  Яковлева Евгения Дмитриевна ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 2
13 Абраменко Евгений Александрович Звездные Кабаны 1
  Авдюнин Андрей Александрович B@®$Ы II 1
  Агафонов Никита Нева(м) 1
  Александров Сергей Владимирович Техноком 1
  Атаев Максим Владимирович ЮГ 1
  Белов Павел ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" 1
  Белусяк Виталий Викторович Ростелеком 1
  Большаков Михаил Александрович Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
  Быков Максим Денисович ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Васильев Антон Александрович B@®$Ы II 1
  Власовец Кирилл Михайлович ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 1
  Гаврилов Дмитрий Александович Металлострой 1
  Герб Александр Павлович УЛЬЯНКА 2 1
  Гимбатов Гитинавас Рашидович СтройКом 1
  Горшков Ян Романович ВКА им. А.Ф. МОЖАЙСКОГО 1
  Грекович Петр Александрович ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Григорьев Дмитрий Николаевич Legion 1
  Григорьев Евгений Александрович Т-40 1
  Дербин Станислав Станиславович B@®$Ы II 1
  Дибиров Шамил Османович СтройКом 1
  Дьяков Сергей Александрович Ст.Петергоф 1
  Евдокимов Александр ТДД (Лидер Групп) 1
  Егоров Валерий Игоревич ТДД (Лидер Групп) 1
  Егоров Сергей Анатольевич Форт 1
  Жуков Михаил Сергеевич Ленметрогипротранс 1
  Жуков Николай Петербурггаз-2 1
  Жуковский Антон TotalLab+ (ЛЯМБДА) 1
  Журов Илья Николаевич Метрострой 1
  Зеленцов Александр Александрович ВК Айсберг 1
  Зенцев Андрей Александрович ВКА им. А.Ф. МОЖАЙСКОГО 1
  Игнатова Мария Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
  Ильин Дмитрий Олегович Ю-ПИТЕР (СФЕРА) 1
  Ишутина Яна Дмитриевна Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
  Карамян Александр Борисович Метрострой 1
  Карпенко Владимир Владимирович Союз 1
  Карпухин Дмитрий Георгиевич БФА-Монолит 1
  Касьянов Сергей Игоревич Ю-ПИТЕР (СФЕРА) 1
  Киреев Антон Витальевич NRG 1
  Ккнязев Ввладимир Сергеевич Армада 1
  Климко Алексей Алексеевич Ст.Петергоф 1
  Ключарев Андрей Александрович Союз 1
  Комиссаров Сергей Владимирович Team ETU8 1
  Копчушкин Алексей Леонидович Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
  Косарев Николай Романович Армада 1
  Кротов Алексей Владимирович Неудержимые 1
  Крупенин Алексей Леонидович ВК Айсберг 1
  Куга Владислав Викторович Беркут 1
  Куликов Дмитрий Михайлович Звездные Кабаны 1
  Лебедев Андрей Андреевич БФА-Монолит 1
  Лебедев Сергей Юрьевич Ст.Петергоф 1
  Лебедев Юрий Николаевич Ростелеком 1
  Лепкович Максим Олегович УМ-Метрострой 1
  Ливаднёв Богдан Валерьевич Звездные Кабаны 1
  Ливеров Андрей Олегович Legion 1
  Лукин Дмитрий Игоревич TotalLab+ (ЛЯМБДА) 1
  Малахаев Пётр Петрович Нева(м) 1
  Малахов Артемий Сергеевич ЮГ 1
  Мартыш Евгений Сергеевич TotalLab+ (ЛЯМБДА) 1
  Михалин Роман Сергеевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Муравьев Алексей Владимирович Метрострой 1
  Муратов Обид Каршибоевич Т-40 1
  Наволоцкий Андрей Васильевич Ст.Петергоф 1
  Никонов Евгений Андреевич УМ-Метрострой 1
  Нортенко Ярослав Олегович Союз 1
  Образцов Сергей Николаевич Вольт 1
  Охапкин Сергей Валерьевич TotalLab+ (ЛЯМБДА) 1
  Петров Дмитрий БФА-Монолит 1
  Плотянский Александр Союз 1
  Поздняков Дмитрий NRG 1
  Поляков Борис Викторович ВКА им. А.Ф. МОЖАЙСКОГО 1
  Прокофьев Антон Сергеевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Расторгуев Николай Дмитриевич Беркут 1
  Рожков Владимир ТДД (Лидер Групп) 1
  Романова Екатерина Станиславовна Т-40 1
  Савин Константин Юрьевич Метрострой 1
  Садовой Денис Борисович Техномарин 1
  Сараев Антон Алексеевич ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 1
  Сатторов Шараф Анварович Металлострой 1
  Сафонов Антон Валерьевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Семенов Альберт Сергеевич Ю-ПИТЕР (СФЕРА) 1
  Силин Евгений Сергеевич Металлострой 1
  Слезина Мария Андреевна B@®$Ы II 1
  Слепцов Александр Павлович Ростелеком 1
  Смирнов Денис Вадимович Вольт 1
  Соколов Анатолий Игоревич Ст.Петергоф 1
  Солинек Виктор Артемович Ленметрогипротранс 1
  Сукиасян Давид Артурович Беркут 1
  Сулакшин Владимир Александрович ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" 1
  Сухарев Владимир Сертолово 1
  Талянин Алексей Валерьевич УМ-Метрострой 1
  Терентьев Александр Алексеевич Неудержимые 1
  Терещенко Максим Викторович ТДД (Лидер Групп) 1
  Тожимуродов Санжар Ралифович Т-40 1
  Толкачев Юрий Валерьевич Компенсатор 1
  Толстокорый Илья Сергеевич Армада 1
  Третьяков Валерий Дмитриевич ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 1
  Троян Артём Сергеевич Метрострой 1
  Федотов Сергей Викторович Петербурггаз-2 1
  Фоминых Павел Николаевич TotalLab+ (ЛЯМБДА) 1
  Черноокий Александр Александрович ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" 1
  Шаповаленко Кирилл Андреевич Армада 1
  Шатунов Филипп Олегович ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Шиманович Дмитрий Андреевич ВК Айсберг 1
  Шустов Роман Васильевич Метрострой 1
  Юрченко Александр Николаевич B@®$Ы II 1
  Яковлев Александр Андреевич Беркут 1

 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def