Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Литвяков Егор Александрович Кронштейн 14
2 Ефимов Владимир Юрьевич Men's Health 13
3 Федченко Александр Александрович Тор 12
4 Еременко Александр Васильевич ЛЕННИИХИММАШ 10
5 Голубев Вячеслав Валентинович ЗАСТУП 9
  Круглов Максим Александрович Энергия 9
  Сундырцев Николай Форвард 9
6 Васильев Андрей Темп 8
  Ефремов Павел Александрович Бесстрашные белки 8
  Ханнаков Александр Равильевич Латунь 8
  Хруслова Ольга Юрьевна Бесстрашные белки 8
7 Гончаров Александр Борисович BCC 7
  Губанов Олег Витальевич Прогресс 7
  Давидович Виталий Викторович VolleySert 7
  Катунин Александр Александрович Фаер 7
  Кореньков Антон Сергеевич Devexperts 7
  Прудков Михаил Дмитриевич Атомпроект (ВНИПИЭТ) 7
  Самойлов Дмитрий Андреевич Вегас 7
  Тимшин Андрей Анисимович BCC 7
8 Гутман Илья Юрьевич Теплоком 6
  Долгунин Владислав Игоревич МО Академическое 6
  Милицин Андрей Борисович Арсенал 6
  Низковский Александр Иванович Арсенал 6
  Постников Алексей Вячеславович ЭКРАН-М 6
  Скворцов Сергей Анатольевич Северная Долина 6
  Струков Константин Валерьевич БСПБ 6
9 Астанков Олег Алексеевич VolleySert 5
  Грищенко Виталий Александрович Пегас 5
  Гусев Андрей Победит 5
  Игнатьев Дмитрий Николаевич МДМ-Печать 5
  Лисова Александра Алексеевна БСПБ 5
  Никитин Алексей Ярославович Спарта 5
  Цепилов Игорь Анатольевич Бастион 5
10 Акимов Владимир Викторович Вегас 4
  Белов Олег Вячеславович Uglovo Team 4
  Бурнашов Леонид Борисович Men's Health 4
  Веселов Валерий Сергеевич Прогресс 4
  Гусаченко Дмитрий Валерьевич Прогресс 4
  Зыкин Евгений Леонидович Пегас 4
  Иванов Алексей Генадьевич МДМ-Печать 4
  Имамиев Марат Ринатович 4
  Кукушкин Валерий Андреевич Латунь 4
  Мальцев Артем Сергеевич Промис 4
  Матвеев Дмитрий Александрович level 4
  Матюшков Дмитрий Михайлович Фаер 4
  Михайлов Иван Сергеевич ЭКРАН-М 4
  Никифоров Илья Михайлович Победит 4
  Новиков Максим Леонидович level 4
  Терещенко Денис Александрович Петер-Сервис (m) 4
  Трофимов Андрей Владимирович ЭКРАН-М 4
  Чарковский Юлий Геннадьевич Бастион 4
  Чижиков Василий Валерьевич Энергия 4
11 Алексеев Андрей Андреевич Спарта 3
  Архипов Юрий ЗАСТУП 3
  Ботвин Николай Андреевич level 3
  Василюк Анатолий Арсенал 3
  Гончаров Вячеслав Борисович level 3
  Канашин Алексей Алексеевич Пегас 3
  Качка Григорий Александрович 3
  Кононов Алексей Викторович Форвард 3
  Лупандин Олег Игоревич Победит 3
  Малютин Александр Васильевич Теплоком 3
  Музюкин Дмитрий Германович Пегас 3
  Нарецкий Александр Михайлович Энергия 3
  Пауте Андрей Владимирович Атомпроект (ВНИПИЭТ) 3
  Попова Марина Андреевна Devexperts 3
  Сергеев Алексей Евгеньевич Devexperts 3
  Степанов Кирилл Романович Темп 3
  Стрельчук Альберт Александрович Фаер 3
  Токаренко Алексей Алексеевич Devexperts 3
  Тулько Андрей Сергеевич Северная Долина 3
  Федоров Александр Николаевич ЛЕННИИХИММАШ 3
  Федосов Николай Александрович Теплоком 3
  Филин Михаил Николаевич 3
  Чернышев Вячеслав ЗАСТУП 3
12 Прогресс 2
  Богданов Андрей Владимирович Арсенал 2
  Бойцев Александр Валериевич БСПБ 2
  Бузинов Илья Александрович Северная Долина 2
  Бузинова Алина Алексеевна Северная Долина 2
  Венедиктов Иван Вячеславович Латунь 2
  Глебова Надежда Викторовна Северная Долина 2
  Говяткин Владимир Анатольевич Латунь 2
  Джанклич Эмине Мустафаевна Кронштейн 2
  Иванов Александр Генадьевич МДМ-Печать 2
  Кимишкин Максим Сергеевич level 2
  Козлов Антон Владимирович Темп 2
  Колесников Кирилл Александрович Uglovo Team 2
  Лебедева Екатерина Сергеевна Вегас 2
  Маркунас Игорь Сергеевич Бастион 2
  Махмутов Рамиль Назибович Победит 2
  Нематов Мухаммад Рустамович ЭКРАН-М 2
  Никифоров Даниил Михайлович Победит 2
  Новиков Владимир Владимирович Форвард 2
  Овчинников Николай Михайлович Петер-Сервис (m) 2
  Павлов Вячеслав Владимирович МДМ-Печать 2
  Пасечник Юрий Николаевич Петер-Сервис (m) 2
  Пашко Александр Михайлович Пегас 2
  Прудков Павел Дмитриевич Атомпроект (ВНИПИЭТ) 2
  Пухальский Сергей Юрьевич 2
  Ряшенцев Виктор Александрович Энергия 2
  Саенко Алексей 2
  Силуянов Сергей Темп 2
  Сковорода Алексей Юрьевич МО Академическое 2
  Снигирев Андрей Владимирович Тор 2
  Труфанов Артур Егорович Тор 2
  Туркин Дмитрий Валерьевич Атомпроект (ВНИПИЭТ) 2
  Хрущев Роман Владимирович VolleySert 2
  Цуриков Григорий Александрович 2
  Черненко Евгений Владиславович Атомпроект (ВНИПИЭТ) 2
  Щемелев Алексей Форвард 2
  Юрьев Сергей Владимирович Промис 2
  Яковлев Дмитрий Бастион 2
13 Абраменко Кирилл Генадьевич Фаер 1
  Алексеев Антон Игоревич Форвард 1
  Андрейкович Юрий Александрович BCC 1
  Бадиков Игорь Анатольевич МО Академическое 1
  Бакчабаева Эркелей Анатольевна level 1
  Баранов Александр Владимирович 1
  Белова Юлия Захаровна МДМ-Печать 1
  Булатова Анна Константиновна Фаер 1
  Бутолин Александр Вениаминович Пегас 1
  Васильков Михаил Иванович ЛЕННИИХИММАШ 1
  Васильцов Сергей Викторович ЛЕННИИХИММАШ 1
  Виноградов Роман Сергеевич Северная Долина 1
  Волков Антон Александрович БСПБ 1
  Воробьев Евгений Иванович Темп 1
  Грибанов Александр Сергеевич Бесстрашные белки 1
  Гуляев Андрей ЗАСТУП 1
  Давыденко Артем Валентинович Промис 1
  Епов Сергей Владимирович Тор 1
  Желейкин Владимир Михайлович Атомпроект (ВНИПИЭТ) 1
  Зиновьева Екатерина Валерьевна БСПБ 1
  Иванов Вячеслав Владимирович ЛЕННИИХИММАШ 1
  Ипатов Александр Николаевич БСПБ 1
  Калинин Дмитрий Владимирович Форвард 1
  Ким Дмитрий Родионович VolleySert 1
  Кириллов Станислав Олегович Промис 1
  Кирушев Александр Евгеньевич Вегас 1
  Кобцев Андрей Владимирович BCC 1
  Козлов Андрей Владимирович Арсенал 1
  Козлов Роман Игоревич МО Академическое 1
  Козлова Надежда Евгеньевна Темп 1
  Колчанов Андрей Валериевич Петер-Сервис (m) 1
  Комиссаров Сергей Владимирович Кронштейн 1
  Корчинский Андрей ЗАСТУП 1
  Костиков Алексей Викторович Победит 1
  Крутиков Дмитрий Валерьевич VolleySert 1
  Кузнецов Максим Андреевич ЭКРАН-М 1
  Купченко Даниил Владимирович Devexperts 1
  Ларчиков Игорь Дмитриевич Кронштейн 1
  Лебедев Артем Спарта 1
  Логош Елизавета Николавна Фаер 1
  Любимов Олег Александрович Теплоком 1
  Макарова Татьяна Владимировна МДМ-Печать 1
  Мальцева Татьяна Евгеньевна Промис 1
  Матюшков Алексей Михайлович Фаер 1
  Минаков Илья Борисович VolleySert 1
  Минкин Михаил Сергеевич Атомпроект (ВНИПИЭТ) 1
  Назаренков Алексей Александрович Северная Долина 1
  Немешев Рустам Наилевич Теплоком 1
  Петров Вячеслав Александрович ЗАСТУП 1
  Петров Евгений Александрович Men's Health 1
  Петров Павел Анатольевич Бастион 1
  Пискарёв Пётр Александрович Devexperts 1
  Политов Александр Сергеевич Тор 1
  Пономаренко Вадим Дмитриевич Фаер 1
  Пржибельский Андрей Дмитриевич Вегас 1
  Радюшкин Антон Анатольевич Пегас 1
  Рачков Константин Владимирович VolleySert 1
  Розанов Николай Леонидович Men's Health 1
  Руголь Владимир Андреевич Бастион 1
  Сальников Леонид Владимирович Devexperts 1
  Самсонов Константин Леонидович Men's Health 1
  Слоев Кирилл Васильевич Бесстрашные белки 1
  Стрежик Юрий Николаевич Прогресс 1
  Стручков Дмитрий Юрьевич Uglovo Team 1
  Судаков Игорь Валерьевич Форвард 1
  Сурсиков Роман Борисович 1
  Сухомлинов Денис Игоревич level 1
  Тулубенский Антон Александрович Латунь 1
  Угринович Юрий Олегович Форвард 1
  Филин Николай Юрьевич Северная Долина 1
  Шагин Сергей Алексеевич Вегас 1
  Шакалей Станислав Александрович МДМ-Печать 1
  Шахнов Александр Андреевич Гром в раю 1
  Шматова Наталья Кронштейн 1
  Юдин Юрий Николаевич Латунь 1
  Ямов Вячеслав Владимирович BCC 1
  Ярыгин Антон Сергеевич VolleySert 1
  Ящук Александр сергеевич level 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def