Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Куандыкова Александра Андреевна Гранит-Электрон 16
2 Семенов Владислав Александрович Railway Team - ЦДМ 15
3 Агафонов Евгений Юрьевич Никольское 13
4 Щеглов Дмитрий Александрович Суйда 11
5 Зверев Тимофей Алексеевич ЦРТ 10
  Земсков Вячеслав Лапти 10
  Иванов Александр Генадьевич МДМ-Печать 10
  Сучилин Илья Владимирович Экрос 10
6 Альмухаметова Валентина Равильевна ОБКП 21 9
  Бурков Андрей Станиславович PRO SPORT 9
  Грицкевич Татьяна Геннадьевна Доминатор 9
  Лёвкин Валерий Юрьевич Расцвет 9
  Павлов Антон Владимирович Ingria-Oranienbaum 9
  Хайретдинов Ринат Венерович Армагедец 9
7 Денисенко Александр Сергеевич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 8
  Князев Никита Вячеславович Ладога 2 8
  Лесникова Ольга Владимировна ТИРА 8
  Мельниченко Юлия Алексеевна Алтай 8
8 Буцкая Ксения Васильевна Сборная Норильска 7
  Лесковский Сергей Александрович PRO SPORT 7
  Редько Андрей Сергеевич Rightbank Lions 7
  Струков Константин Валерьевич Алтай 7
9 Батарин Сергей Михайлович КАС 6
  Борисов Александр Олегович Химики 6
  Жукова Юлия Cергеевна ТИРА 6
  Коваленко Александр Вадимович Атланты 6
  Колесень Екатерина Евгеньевна ОБКП 21 6
  Копылов Дмитрий Игоревич Фарт 6
  Лоншаков Вадим High Voltage 6
  Утебаев Самат Акылбекович Школа 376 6
10 Булах Илья Владимирович Лапти 5
  Винницкий Иван Владимирович Сборная Норильска 5
  Заровкин Илья Владимирович Суйда 5
  Каплун Дмитрий Андреевич Школа 376 5
  Кудерко Евгений Александрович КАС 5
  Лескович Павел Сергеевич Интер 5
  Макаров Дмитрий Сергеевич Аврора (м) 5
  Макурина Ирина Викторовна Rightbank Lions 5
  Набигулаев Дибир Каримулаевич MI-6 5
  Савельева Кира Сергеевна Расцвет 5
  Серова Валентина Романовна Спортлайф 5
  Солдаева Анна Александровна Унисон 5
  Цыпин Иван Григорьевич Атланты 5
11 Абдулхаликов Магомед Магомедрасулович MI-6 4
  Абубакров Наджиб Нагзиевич Интер 4
  Автайкин Станислав Георгиевич Heat 4
  Ананев Макар Андреевич Ладога 2 4
  Варгин Фёдор Павлович ТИРА 4
  Гаврилов Илья Югович Спортлайф 4
  Гармашов Максим Юрьевич МДМ-Печать 4
  Жуков Алексей Григорьевич High Voltage 4
  Игнатьев Дмитрий Николаевич МДМ-Печать 4
  Имануилов Павел Алексеевич ЛМГТ-Лайт 4
  Кобяк Евгений Сергеевич Консилиум 4
  Коцюра Александр Николаевич Алтай 4
  Кржесинский Игорь Александрович Heat 4
  Лабковский Андрей Владимирович ЛМГТ-Лайт 4
  Лежепёкова Любовь Александровна Фарт 4
  Липатов Андрей Олегович Никольское 4
  Мальцева Елизавета Александровна Bratz 4
  Павлов Александр Петрович ЦРТ 4
  Плосконосов Алексей Викторович Heat 4
  Ружицкий Илья Игоревич Сборная Норильска 4
  Серова Евгения Владимировна MI-6 4
  Степанова Ирина Васильевна Доминатор 4
  Суслин Вячеслав Викторович СПб Витебский 4
  Фадеева Таисия Антоновна ЛМГТ-Лайт 4
  Федюк Сергей Сергеевич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 4
  Чумаков Антон Сергеевич Rightbank Lions 4
  Шестернев Иван Сергеевич Консилиум 4
  Шувалов Денис Валерьевич Унисон 4
  Щеглова Элла Railway Team - ЦДМ 4
12 Антонов Сергей Антонович Bratz 3
  Волков Григорий Иванович Суйда 3
  Кирьянов Михаил Александрович Унисон 3
  Курамагомедов Гаджимурад Зубаирович MI-6 3
  Максимова Екатерина Юрьевна Унисон 3
  Марченко Андрей Игоревич ОБКП 21 3
  Мелекесцев Игорь Александрович Bratz 3
  Назаров Александр КАС 3
  Никифорова Любовь Васильевна Фарт 3
  Петров Антон Николаевич Армагедец 3
  Приходько Антон Валентинович ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 3
  Прокофьев Пётр Александрович Спортлайф 3
  Редько Анна Георгиевна Rightbank Lions 3
  Рыжов Андрей Вадимович Консилиум 3
  Саньков Никита Александрович Доминатор 3
  Силичев Павел Школа 376 3
  Судиловский Иван Денисович Экрос 3
  Тарасов Владимир Анатольевич КАС 3
  Терещенко Юлия Евгеньевна КАС 3
  Тимофеева Анастасия Интер 3
  Ткаченко Станислав Сергеевич Bratz 3
  Трифонов Тимофей Александрович Унисон 3
  Троценко Олег Юрьевич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 3
  Тюрина Ирина Алексеевна Атланты 3
  Уваров Евгений Николаевич ЛМГТ-Лайт 3
  Фирсина Наталья Андреевна Армагедец 3
  Хусаенова Елена Мугизовна Heat 3
  Шпаковский Андрей Владимирович Консилиум 3
  Эгель Роман Леонидович Атланты 3
  Якунин Олег Витальевич Консилиум 3
13 Александров Максим High Voltage 2
  Алексеев Александр Владимирович Консилиум 2
  Атолов Махмад Махмадович Интер 2
  Белов Валерий Валерьевич Школа 376 2
  Большаков Дмитрий Доминатор 2
  Бочаров Денис Александрович Расцвет 2
  Вершинин Анатолий Викторович ЛМГТ-Лайт 2
  Вильчинский Роман High Voltage 2
  Вислоух Егор Анатольевич ЦРТ 2
  Гулак Виталий Сергеевич Армагедец 2
  Денисенко Максим Александрович Сборная Норильска 2
  Дикирев Александр Владимирович ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 2
  Зайцев Роман Александрович Bratz 2
  Ибрагим Нурмухамед Ладога 2 2
  Калита Владимир Владимирович Армагедец 2
  Макаров Алексей Лапти 2
  Мартынов Александр Сергеевич Никольское 2
  Мироничев Данила Сергеевич Фарт 2
  Моркунас Станислав Антанасович Аврора (м) 2
  Носов Михаил Андреевич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 2
  Ободова Мария Николаевна Ладога 2 2
  Овчинников Василий Николаевич Аврора (м) 2
  Перевощиков Никита Сергеевич СПб Витебский 2
  Петров Александр Андреевич Суйда 2
  Рахимов Шурат Шохматмадович Интер 2
  Сакович Вадим High Voltage 2
  Сапеловский Евгений Владимирович Доминатор 2
  Селяков Александр Валерьевич Сборная Норильска 2
  Симаков Евгений Владимирович ЛМГТ-Лайт 2
  Смольников Александр High Voltage 2
  Степанов Дмитрий Сергеевич Школа 376 2
  Фёдоров Павел Юрьевич Химики 2
  Фомин Николай Сергеевич СПб Витебский 2
  Фомин Сергей Сергеевич Спортлайф 2
  Ходин Кирилл Валерьевич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 2
  Цалко Александр Николаевич Фарт 2
  Чистяков Василий Викторович Heat 2
  Шабанов Михаил Владимирович P.V.К.-Атомпроект 2
  Юрченко Иван Интер 2
  Ярмонов Александр High Voltage 2
14 ТИРА 1
  Александров Александр Леонидович Никольское 1
  Алексеев Андрей Андреевич MI-6 1
  Антонов Антон Владимирович Heat 1
  Балан Евгений Лапти 1
  Балберов Сергей High Voltage 1
  Баранов Сергей Сергеевич Атланты 1
  Барков Кирилл Владимирович Спортлайф 1
  Битюков Михаил Юрьевич Унисон 1
  Бойченко Алексей Сергеевич Ладога 2 1
  Боровиков Александр Николаевич Спортлайф 1
  Брусов Иван Викторович P.V.К.-Атомпроект 1
  Ведерников Дмитрий Алексеевич Ingria-Oranienbaum 1
  Вертяков Дмитрий Александрович КАС 1
  Веселов Даниил Игоревич Фарт 1
  Волыхин Алексей Сергеевич Railway Team - ЦДМ 1
  Гармонов Даниил Игоревич MI-6 1
  Гвоздев Алексей Вячеславович СПб Витебский 1
  Григорович Данил Валерьевич Атланты 1
  Гутенева Валентина Святославовна Ладога 2 1
  Данилевич Алексей Николаевич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Дегтярёв Дмитрий Вячеславович Bratz 1
  Дёмина Кристина Владимировна Никольское 1
  Дмитриев Сергей Юрьевич PRO SPORT 1
  Дороднов Дмитрий Андреевич ОБКП 21 1
  Дородных Ирина Сергеевна Гранит-Электрон 1
  Доценко Владимир Александрович PRO SPORT 1
  Дуйков Кирилл Вадимович Спортлайф 1
  Егоров Александр Алексеевич Гранит-Электрон 1
  Егоров Сергей Владимирович ЦРТ 1
  Елосов Андрей Вадимович Ладога 2 1
  Ефанов Роман Олегович Лапти 1
  Жилин Иван Андреевич ОБКП 21 1
  Журавлев Владимир Консилиум 1
  Зеленко Евгений Леонидович ЦРТ 1
  Золотов Артем Владимирович Спортлайф 1
  Иванов Алексей Генадьевич МДМ-Печать 1
  Кириенко Алексей Романович Экрос 1
  Клименко Назар Андреевич Химики 1
  Ковалев Сергей Сергеевич Heat 1
  Ковалева Светлана Heat 1
  Коваленко Валентина Ивановна Атланты 1
  Колупенков Максим Владимирович СПб Витебский 1
  Кондаков Аркадий Владимирович Расцвет 1
  Корж Виталий Викторович ЦРТ 1
  Костин Вадим Андреевич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Кузнецов Владимир Константинович Bratz 1
  Кузуб Алексей Расцвет 1
  Курьянова Татьяна ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Кучеева Наталия Михайловна Химики 1
  Кушнаренко Олег Александрович High Voltage 1
  Левин Кирилл Евгеньевич ЦРТ 1
  Макарова Татьяна Владимировна МДМ-Печать 1
  Мальгина Ирина Михайловна МДМ-Печать 1
  Мироничев Егор Сергеевич Фарт 1
  Михайлова Евгения Константиновна Гранит-Электрон 1
  Муратов Руслан Махмутович ОБКП 21 1
  Нелидов Денис Юрьевич Спортлайф 1
  Николаев Михаил Атланты 1
  Орлов Александр Владимирович Армагедец 1
  Охалов Дмитрий Александрович Rightbank Lions 1
  Павлинов Михаил Юрьевич Ладога 2 1
  Пакишин Александр Владимирович Гранит-Электрон 1
  Пашнин Даниил Денисович Экрос 1
  Петров Тимофей Сергеевич Экрос 1
  Пешков Никита Алексевич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Пленков Илья Игоревич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 1
  Попов Михаил Владимирович Heat 1
  Попонин Андрей Витальевич Bratz 1
  Посысоев Александр Алексеевич Алтай 1
  Прокопенко Денис Викторович Аврора (м) 1
  Садовский Сергей Витальевич Railway Team - ЦДМ 1
  Сидлецкий Вячеслав Сергеевич Аврора (м) 1
  Смирнов Евгений Игоревич Расцвет 1
  Соловьев Алексей Юрьевич Унисон 1
  Степанов Сергей Доминатор 1
  Тимофеева Наталья Сергеевна Фарт 1
  Тинякова Анастасия Сергеевна Консилиум 1
  Тоштемиров Гиесиддин Нормуротович Школа 376 1
  Улыбин Иван Вячеславович P.V.К.-Атомпроект 1
  Федорова Илона Павловна ТИРА 1
  Федорович Марина Владимировна Алтай 1
  Хавренков Сергей Борисович Спортлайф 1
  Ходченков Александр Михайлович Сборная Норильска 1
  Черепанов Виктор Вячеславович Экрос 1
  Чечеткин Сергей Александрович Школа 376 1
  Шаповалов Давид Евгеньевич Экрос 1
  Шишков Максимилиан Михайлович Bratz 1
  Шугуров Дмитрий Николаевич Ладога 2 1
  Шумилов Дмитрий Борисович КАС 1
  Щеголев Андрей Михайлович Гранит-Электрон 1
  Щелкунов Илья Павлович Экрос 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def