Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Денисенко Александр Сергеевич Railway Team - ЦДМ 16
2 Николаев Михаил Алтай 13
3 Моисеев Алексей Николаевич Тот самый "Marvel" 12
4 Дербин Станислав Станиславович "Всем Борода!" 11
  Копылов Дмитрий Игоревич Фарт 11
5 Кохно Денис Владимирович Звезда Олимпа 10
  Мартынов Александр Сергеевич Надежда 10
  Степанова Ирина Васильевна Доминатор 10
  Шитиков Владимир Александрович Джентельмены 10
6 Кадирбеков Эмилбек Адылбекович Армалит-1л 9
  Карпов Евгений Викторович Волейтролли 9
7 Гуркин Антон Евгеньевич STARK 8
  Коротаев Александр Владимирович Хьюстон 8
  Лабковский Андрей Владимирович ЛМГТ-Лайт 8
  Лаврушин Владимир Валерьевич БСПБ 8
8 Гаврилов Сергей Александрович МДМ-Печать 7
  Пономарев Кирилл Дмитриевич Баррель 7
  Стручков Дмитрий Юрьевич ПрофТрейд 7
  Ухабов Илья Андреевич Феникс 7
  Шмидт Евгений Константинович Первый БИТ 7
9 Поднебесный Сергей Владиирович Старая гвардия (Noname) 6
  Рудаков Иван Николаевич Волейтролли 6
  Румянцев Алексей Николаевич "Всем Борода!" 6
  Чернега Иван Александрович Изигейм 6
10 Белов Олег Вячеславович ПрофТрейд 5
  Бессонов Виктор Борисович Старая гвардия (Noname) 5
  Богомолов Александр Михайлович Теплосеть 5
  Гарусов Артем Владимирович ПрофТрейд 5
  Герасимов Илья Владимирович Молния 5
  Дубецкий Алексей Юрьевич Первый БИТ 5
  Дьячков Денис Михайлович Волейбалиста 5
  Жуков Алексей Григорьевич Бруноямчик 5
  Мазальков Александр Сергеевич Феникс 5
  Макурина Ирина Викторовна Rightbank Lions 5
  Микулич Евгений Викторович Молния 5
  Морозов Александр Петрович Синеглазка 5
  Рахимов Давлат Шохматмадович Rightbank Lions 5
  Румянцев Василий Сергеевич Теплосеть 5
  Симаков Евгений Владимирович ЛМГТ-Лайт 5
  Тарасов Владимир Анатольевич КАС 5
  Торопова Евгения Николаевна Молния 5
  Фёдоров Евгений Геннадьевич Бруноямчик 5
  Щебентовский Родион Владимирович Хьюстон 5
11 Батарин Сергей Михайлович КАС 4
  Гулов Маджид Иматчоевич Памир 4
  Зверев Тимофей Алексеевич ЦРТ 4
  Колдунова Юлия Николаевна Волейбалиста 4
  Крумин Иван Александрович Animals 4
  Кузьмин Денис Викторович Славяне 4
  Муратов Сергей Александрович Баррель 4
  Плаксин Денис Александрович Баррель 4
  Рыбаков Алексей Викторович ЦРТ 4
  Сазанов Александр Владимирович Rightbank Lions 4
  Светлов Виталий Владимирович Славяне 4
  Щёкотов Алексей Леонидович Армалит-1л 4
12 Бакиев Геннадий Ахметович Феникс 3
  Барашев Денис Юрьевич STARK 3
  Бондарь Андрей Владимирович Тот самый "Marvel" 3
  Ваньшев Сергей Александрович Синеглазка 3
  Григорович Данил Валерьевич Алтай 3
  Иванов Алексей Генадьевич МДМ-Печать 3
  Кучеренко Александра Васильевна Тот самый "Marvel" 3
  Ларионов Антон Сергеевич STARK 3
  Леонтьев Александр Сергеевич Волейбалиста 3
  Липатов Андрей Олегович Надежда 3
  Морарь Константин Сергеевич Волейбалиста 3
  Найдин Максим Александрович Баррель 3
  Павлов Александр Петрович ЦРТ 3
  Пилюгин Иван Алексеевич Rightbank Lions 3
  Пименов Дмитрий Викторович Кристалл 3
  Попов Леонид Алексеевич Теплосеть 3
  Рустамов Руслан Самирович Изигейм 3
  Серова Валентина Романовна Теплосеть 3
  Степанов Владимир Евгеньевич Бруноямчик 3
  Степанов Сергей Доминатор 3
  Степанченко Дмитрий Сергеевич Изигейм 3
  Уваров Евгений Николаевич ЛМГТ-Лайт 3
  Шакалей Станислав Александрович МДМ-Печать 3
13 Ажыбек уулу Талант Ажыбекович Армалит-1л 2
  Антонов Константин Александрович Синеглазка 2
  Вертопрахов Алексей Викторович Баррель 2
  Винницкий Иван Владимирович Волейтролли 2
  Гавриков Валерий Александрович Кобра 2
  Гурьева Елена Владимировна Джентельмены 2
  Дёмина Кристина Владимировна Надежда 2
  Зайцев Михаил Юрьевич Кристалл 2
  Иванов Михаил Сергеевич STARK 2
  Кароль Петр Андреевич Изигейм 2
  Колдунов Алексей Владимирович Волейбалиста 2
  Костин Евгений Викторович Старая гвардия (Noname) 2
  Крячок Владимир Иванович ПрофТрейд 2
  Мироничев Данила Сергеевич Фарт 2
  Михеев Дмитрий Алексеевич Бруноямчик 2
  Мокаев Руслан Назирович Изигейм 2
  Никифорова Любовь Васильевна Фарт 2
  Пароходов Даниил Юрьевич Фарт 2
  Рябов Станислав Александрович Старая гвардия (Noname) 2
  Саньков Никита Александрович Доминатор 2
  Сапеловский Евгений Владимирович Доминатор 2
  Семенов Владислав Александрович Railway Team - ЦДМ 2
  Семенова Виктория Вячеславовна КАС 2
  Семикоз Тихон Александрович Славяне 2
  Старовойтов Михаил Алексеевич Звезда Олимпа 2
  Тарасов Михаил Сергеевич Старая гвардия (Noname) 2
  Тимофеев Антон Сергеевич Кристалл 2
  Тиунов Вячеслав Александрович Хьюстон 2
  Тыныбеков Нурбек Орозбекович Армалит-1л 2
  Фомин Сергей Александрович Кристалл 2
  Шерстнев Игорь Иванович КАС 2
  Юнолайнен Виталий Эдуардович Джентельмены 2
  Язиков Николай Олегович Синеглазка 2
14 Абдуллина Ирина Александровна КАС 1
  Абраменко Евгений Александрович Кобра 1
  Автайкин Станислав Георгиевич Теплосеть 1
  Акшенцева Инна Алексеевна Хьюстон 1
  Анисимов Виктор Владимирович Теплосеть 1
  Артюхов Антон Владимирович Волейбалиста 1
  Басанько Владлен Станиславович Хьюстон 1
  Белова Юлия Захаровна МДМ-Печать 1
  Богданов Андрей Андреевич Джентельмены 1
  Будкин Дмитрий Александрович Animals 1
  Буторин Владимир Павлович Кобра 1
  Васильев Денис Александрович Волейтролли 1
  Горбацкий Сергей Александрович Бруноямчик 1
  Горбенко Антон Леонидович Теплосеть 1
  Жалилов Нурсултан Курсантбекович Армалит-1л 1
  Захаров Борис Александрович Кристалл 1
  Зубов Александр Владимирович Animals 1
  Иванов Александр Васильевич Тот самый "Marvel" 1
  Израилов Константин Евгеньевич Animals 1
  Ильинцов Юрий Александрович Синеглазка 1
  Иоффе Дмитрий Ильич Изигейм 1
  Ипатов Василий Николаевич ЛМГТ-Лайт 1
  Карабицкий Артем Валерьевич Первый БИТ 1
  Клещёв Максим Алексеевич Доминатор 1
  Козев Георгий Михайлович Звезда Олимпа 1
  Константинов Никита Николаевич Бруноямчик 1
  Крайняя Наталья Олеговна МДМ-Печать 1
  Крапивина Ксения Юрьевна Изигейм 1
  Курбанов Алим Умбарович Памир 1
  Лапокныш Владислав Евгеньевич Изигейм 1
  Левин Кирилл Евгеньевич ЦРТ 1
  Леонов Леонид Борисович Звезда Олимпа 1
  Леонтьев Никита Михайлович Кобра 1
  Ли Виталий Юрьевич "Всем Борода!" 1
  Литвинец Роман Эдуардович Старая гвардия (Noname) 1
  Литвинский Евгений Викторович Кобра 1
  Мазуренко Павел Александрович Фарт 1
  Макарова Татьяна Владимировна МДМ-Печать 1
  Макулис Аудрюс Фарт 1
  Маскевич Дмитрий Александрович Волейтролли 1
  Мачетный Вячеслав Федорович Феникс 1
  Мельников Вячеслав Александрович Railway Team - ЦДМ 1
  Миронович Василий Сергеевич Хьюстон 1
  Молодцов Артур Карленович STARK 1
  Налетов Михаил Николаевич ЛМГТ-Лайт 1
  Никитин Павел Валерьевич Rightbank Lions 1
  Никитин Сергей Анатольевич ПрофТрейд 1
  Никитинский Максим Германович Джентельмены 1
  Никольский Игорь Юрьевич Теплосеть 1
  Новиков Алексей Владимирович Rightbank Lions 1
  Орешко Иван Артурович Изигейм 1
  Пакреев Владимир Сергеевич ЛМГТ-Лайт 1
  Палев Дмитрий Александрович Хьюстон 1
  Первухин Виктор Сергеевич Первый БИТ 1
  Петров Михаил Александрович Звезда Олимпа 1
  Пономарева Надежда Владимировна Звезда Олимпа 1
  Потапов Сергей Александрович Railway Team - ЦДМ 1
  Пушкин Алексей Сергеевич Кобра 1
  Рахимов Шухрат Памир 1
  Саноев Рамшед Ихромиддинович Памир 1
  Сапеловская Алена Игоревна Доминатор 1
  Семенов Кирилл Андреевич ЦРТ 1
  Семилетников Олег Борисович Кобра 1
  Сивенков Алексей Игоревич STARK 1
  Степанов Николай Доминатор 1
  Струков Константин Валерьевич БСПБ 1
  Тезиков Сергей Александрович Волейбалиста 1
  Терещенко Юлия Евгеньевна КАС 1
  Трофимов Андрей Владимирович Молния 1
  Тяпочкин Иван Сергеевич Первый БИТ 1
  Файзуллин Альбин Синеглазка 1
  Федорова Анна Валерьевна Волейбалиста 1
  Чепас Александр Сергеевич STARK 1
  Чиняков Геннадий Николаевич Звезда Олимпа 1
  Шаповалов Денис Борисович КАС 1
  Шереметьев Владислав Дмитриевич Хьюстон 1
  Шмелева Алина Игоревна ЛМГТ-Лайт 1
  Шнерсон Сергей Вячеславович Джентельмены 1
  Яцкевич Эдуард Валентинович Кобра 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def