ФИО Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Фирсин Иван Взлёт 9
2 Черненко Е.В. ВНИПИЭТ 8
3 Рыжов Максим ЭЙС 7
4 Громов А.И. ЛЭТИ 6
  Халаджиев Станислав VolleySert 6
  Шиманович Дмитрий Разящие Бегемотики 6
5 Савельев Юрий Метрострой-2 5
  Чапайкин Дмитрий White Horse 5
6 Михайлов В. Урожай 4
  Пястун Д.В. Ю.Г. 4
  Сидоров Илья Разящие Бегемотики 4
7 Абдисаматов АРМАЛИТ-1 3
  Авчинников Иван Ю.Г. 3
  Ельцова Екатерина Сергеевна Дефендер 3
  Пауте Андрей Владимирович ВНИПИЭТ 3
  Хафизова Ирина Журфак-2011 3
8 Бараненко Андрей VolleySert 2
  Бекуров Журфак-2011 2
  Васильев Денис Импульс 2
  Голанцев Е. Журфак-2011 2
  Горбунов Prima 2
  Дорджиев Метрострой-2 2
  Жумагулов Асан Абдыгапарович АРМАЛИТ-1 2
  Зубков Михаил Nova 2
  Ильин Владимир ВНИПИЭТ 2
  Огурцова Юля Ладога 2
  Пасечник Ю.Н. Плохие парни 2
  Радченко Олег Ладога 2
  Саенко Алексей Взлёт 2
  Сивов Максим Фарт 2
  Силаев Роман ЛЭТИ 2
  Смирнов К.О. VolleySert 2
  Соковых Дмитрий Импульс 2
  Степанова Ирина Доминатор 2
  Федоров Игорь ММФ 2
  Фрайс Андрей White Horse 2
  Фунтикова Л.В. Фарт 2
  Цвиркун Андрей ЛЭТИ 2
9 Белов Кирилл Взлёт  
  Борисов ЛЭТИ  
  Васильева Animals  
  Воронкин Разящие Бегемотики  
  Гилязов Роман White Horse  
  Желейкин ВНИПИЭТ  
  Захарин ММФ  
  Иванов В.Н. Импульс  
  Котылол Д. Фарт  
  Малич Александр Разящие Бегемотки  
  Малов ЛЭТИ  
  Мансуров ММФ  
  Мироничев Фарт  
  Михайлов Д. Взлёт  
  Пантелеев Юрий Фарт  
  Пискунова Гала Фарт  
  Погосян Евгения Импульс  
  Поляков ЛЭТИ  
  Пушин Взлет  
  Радченко Ладога  
  Рачков Константин VolleySert  
  Рыбаков Алексей ЦРТ  
  Смирнов В.Л. ЭЙС  
  Соколов С.А. ЭЙС  
  Суконкин П. White Horse  
  Федюк Сергей Сергеевич VolleySert  
  Хачкованян А. ММФ  
  Шаповалов Андрей ММФ  
  Авазов АРМАЛИТ-1  
  Акимов С. Василеостровец  
  Афанасьева Любовь ВНИПИЭТ  
  Богданов Звезда Олимпа  
  Глущенко Е. ЭЙС  
  Гольцов Владимир Разящие Бегемотики  
  Горюнов М.А. Prima  
  Гутенева Валентина Ладога  
  Давидович VolleySert  
  Жаврид Игорь Разящие Бегемотики  
  Зубрицкий Импульс  
  Коновалов Сергей Баклажаны  
  Кохно Денис Владимирович ЗВЕЗДА ОЛИМПА  
  Кошелева Ирина Степанова Ирина  
  Крумин Иван Animals  
  Крутиков С. Урожай  
  Кузин Плохие парни  
  Кушнеров Александр Урожай  
  Левин ЦРТ  
  Малеванный Ю. ЭЙС  
  Минкин Михаил ВНИПИЭТ  
  Муратов Сергей Импульс  
  Мягков-Романов Михаил Импульс  
  Пекурин Урожай  
  Понамарева Н. ЗВЕЗДА ОЛИМПА  
  Резник Антон BEER INSIDE  
  Роженюк Best Team  
  Семенов Владимир Ладога  
  Сидоренко А. Фарт  
  Соколов Юрий Журфак-2011  
  Степанов Николай Доминатор  
  Стрельцов Сергей Метрострой-2  
  Федотов Андрей Вымпел  
  Францева С.Б. ЭЙС  
  Хрущев Роман Владимирович VolleySert  
  Цалко Александр Фарт  
  Шаров Александр Урожай  
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def