Меню
Заявка на чемпионат 2022-2023
Результаты игр 2022-2023
Расписание игр 1-го круга 2022-2023
Расписание игр 2-го круга 2022-2023
Кубок 2022-2023

   

Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Меренков Иван Александрович Техноком (ВВП) 17
2 Вихров Александр Дмитриевич Фортуна СПбГЭУ 12
3 Федоров Семен Алексеевич B@®$Ы II 9
4 Будов Дмитрий Александрович Виктория 8
5 Белов Виктор Игоревич ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 6
6 Жаринов Александр СПБ Таможня 6
7 Гусев Константин Владимирович Петергоф 5
8 Подлесный Василий Васильевич ЛИДЕР 5
9 Савекин Сергей СПбЭК 5
10 Соловьёв Илья Сергеевич Гатчинский район (м) 5
11 Закревский Игорь Андреевич Техноком (ВВП) 4
12 Кохно Игорь Владимирович ЛИДЕР 4
13 Кубанов Иван Александрович Ижора 4
14 Оводов Александр Владимирович Фортуна СПбГЭУ 4
15 Ушаков Евгений Алексеевич ЛИДЕР 4
16 Бахвалов Валерий Егорович СПбЭК 3
17 Валиёв Александр Александрович Ижора 3
18 Валиёв Антон Александрович Ижора 3
19 Емельянов Михаил Сергеевич B@®$Ы II 3
20 Клочко Владимир Николаевич Виктория 3
21 Константинов Александр Леонидович Петергоф 3
22 Кругов Михаил СПбЭК 3
23 Липинский Павел Анатольевич ВК Айсберг 3
24 Озерцов Александр Сергеевич Петергоф 3
25 Преображенский Сергей Станиславович СПбЭК 3
26 Скрябин Сергей Владимирович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 3
27 Хромов Андрей Гавриилович Ижора 3
28 Эверт Александр Гатчинский район (м) 3
29 Аистов Владимир Алексеевич B@®$Ы II 2
30 Архаров Владимир Гатчинский район (м) 2
31 Байда Александр Юрьевич Виктория 2
32 Васильев Артем Александрович СПБ Таможня 2
33 Гринько Александр Викторович СПБ Таможня 2
34 Косых Алексей Николаевич ВК Айсберг 2
35 Крамарь Андрей Викторович Петергоф 2
36 Крупенин Алексей Леонидович Ижора 2
37 Леутин Денис Сергеевич ВК Айсберг 2
38 Ляпин Дмитрий Викторович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 2
39 Мороз Владимир Александрович СПБ Таможня 2
40 Обухов Алексей Сергеевич Петергоф 2
41 Пиуновский Евгений СПбЭК 2
42 Ранцев Иван Евгеньевич Виктория 2
43 Рожков Григорий Владимирович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 2
44 Романов Глеб Константинович B@®$Ы II 2
45 Талан Виталий Виктория 2
46 Тарасов Виталий Сергеевич Виктория 2
47 ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
48 Авдеев Владимир СПБ Таможня 1
49 Астратов Дмитрий Михайлович ЛИДЕР 1
50 Баранов Павел Дмитриевич B@®$Ы II 1
51 Бойко Александр Владимирович ВК Айсберг 1
52 Герасимов Сергей Александрович Ижора 1
53 Грузинов Илья ВК Айсберг 1
54 Гудилов Андрей Васильевич Петергоф 1
55 Завьялов Алексей Николаевич СПбЭК 1
56 Зироян Артём Самвелович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
57 Иванов Денис Григорьевич СПбЭК 1
58 Караханов Марат Энверович B@®$Ы II 1
59 Ключарев Андрей Александрович ВК Айсберг 1
60 Колеватов Михаил СПбЭК 1
61 Комаров Михаил Юрьевич Петергоф 1
62 Коршунов Михаил Сергеевич ЛИДЕР 1
63 Кравченко Борис Валерьевич Ижора 1
64 Кузнецов Андрей Гатчинский район (м) 1
65 Лебедев Андрей Андреевич СПбЭК 1
66 Лебедев Антон Дмитриевич Ижора 1
67 Лешуков Илья Сергеевич Гатчинский район (м) 1
68 Литвинов Михаил ВК Айсберг 1
69 Макида Василий Геннадьевич ВК Айсберг 1
70 Мякошин Павел Борисович Ижора 1
71 Никитин Алексей Сергеевич ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
72 Носилкин Алексей Валентинович ВК Айсберг 1
73 Омельченко Андрей Сергеевич ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
74 Петров Кирилл Сергеевич B@®$Ы II 1
75 Платонов Владимир Владимирович ВК Айсберг 1
76 Русин Дмитрий Гатчинский район (м) 1
77 Садриев Семен Викторович ВК Айсберг 1
78 Сафронова Мария Александровна СПбЭК 1
79 Серяга-Милованов Кирилл СПбЭК 1
80 Сигаев Валентин Александрович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
81 Сметанин Константин Анатольевич Гатчинский район (м) 1
82 Табашников Святослав Игоревич Фортуна СПбГЭУ 1
83 Турченко Павел Николаевич ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
84 Чесалин Сергей Александрович СПБ Таможня 1
85 Шанин Андрей Андреевич Виктория 1
86 Широков Антон Андреевич Фортуна СПбГЭУ 1
87 Юрченко Александр Николаевич B@®$Ы II 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2022

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def