Меню
Заявка на чемпионат 2022-2023
Результаты игр 2022-2023
Расписание игр 1-го круга 2022-2023
Расписание игр 2-го круга 2022-2023
Кубок 2022-2023

   

Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Горбунов Андрей Николаевич 13 район 17
2 Фёдоров Тарас Викторович МИРАЖ 12
3 Чесалин Сергей Александрович СБЕРБАНК 11
4 Бисеров Константин Викторович Пламя 9
5 Казанин Павел Игоревич ЛЭТИ 9
6 Кудряшов Валерий Михайлович Ключ 9
7 Сазонов Дмитрий Александрович Step-by-Step (SbS) 9
8 Смалюжак Сергей Валентинович Taboo 9
9 Дарбинян Сергей Сергеевич ЭЗТАБ 8
10 Петрунин Александр Сергеевич DELL 8
11 Соколов Антон Сергеевич ВОГ 8
12 Болгов Андрей Сергеевич ДИ 7
13 Макаров Яков Анатольевич Альпиндустрия 7
14 Силаев Роман Евгеньевич ГРОМ (МЭИ-12) 7
15 Волов Андрей OLIMP 2012 6
16 Загайрукин Дмитрий Евгеньевич ВАС 6
17 Киндзерский Анатолий Валерьевич Contrail (Космос) 6
18 Кириллов Егор Дмитриевич Полк полиции №2 6
19 Козлова Надежда Евгеньевна Alex Fitness 6
20 Червак Роман Игоревич Инь-Ян 6
21 Щукин Андрей Владимирович ВАС 6
22 Ясинюк Алексей Васильевич DELL 6
23 Морозов Дмитрий Юрьевич Метрополитен 5
24 Николаев Максим Александрович Взмах 5
25 Терещенко Денис Александрович Взмах 5
26 Амельченко Алексей Юрьевич ЮГ 4
27 Антонов Сергей Николаевич ОТЕЛЬ 4
28 Вернигоров Алексей Геннадьевич Кремастер 4
29 Жуковский Александр Павлович ММФ 4
30 Зеленков Иван Сергеевич Петрокерамика 4
31 Каберов Леонид Ильич Реактив 4
32 Карпов Александр Викторович АТМ 4
33 Марчук Дмитрий Александрович Animals 4
34 Мишин Дмитрий Николаевич Альпиндустрия 4
35 Морозов Антон Невские Звезды 4
36 Никитин Владимир Васильевич АЭРОКОМ 4
37 Новичихин Антон Александрович Нева(м) 4
38 Плотников Алексей Николаевич Петрокерамика 4
39 Суховецких Константин Константинович Firefighters 4
40 Топчий Роман Александрович Метрополитен 4
41 Торопова Елена Vega 4
42 АЭРОКОМ 3
43 Басай Станислав Стефанович АЭРОКОМ 3
44 Божокин Михаил Сергеевич SVD 3
45 Веретенников Иван Дмитриевич PvP 3
46 Гладких Вадим PvP 3
47 Григорьев Андрей Викторович Вип-Паркет 3
48 Григорьев Антон Михайлович ZOLDER 3
49 Григорьев Юрий Александрович ЭЗТАБ 3
50 Долбилов Андрей Петер-Сервис 2 3
51 Дудин Владимир Андреевич ВОГ 3
52 Иконников Дмитрий Вячеславович Пламя 3
53 Карпов Сергей ОТЕЛЬ 3
54 Киреев Антон Витальевич Олимп-2 3
55 Кириенко Михаил Романович РАХАТ 3
56 Колчанов Андрей Валериевич Петер-Сервис 2 3
57 Костров Андрей Сергеевич Нева(м) 3
58 Кузнецов Евгений Алексеевич ЛЭТИ 3
59 Малышев Анатолий Юрьевич ВАС 3
60 Митропольский Андрей Сергеевич Step-by-Step (SbS) 3
61 Никифоров Вячеслав Петрович ГРОМ (МЭИ-12) 3
62 Погореловский Андрей Андреевич Legion 3
63 Подольский Сергей Сергеевич Contrail (Космос) 3
64 Приставакин Ярослав PvP 3
65 Савельев Юрий Васильевич Метрострой-2 3
66 Сергеев Александр Анатольевич Метрострой 3
67 Хабаров Сергей Александрович Contrail (Космос) 3
68 Хмелев Семен Валерьевич Piter United 3
69 Храмов Дмитрий Вячеславович ЛЯМБДА 3
70 Швец Алексей Александрович Тайпан 3
71 Юрьев Андрей Леонидович Полк полиции №2 3
72 Ананенко  Виталий ЛЯМБДА 2
73 Антипин Александр Владимирович ZOLDER 2
74 Антонов Виталий Валентинович ЛЯМБДА 2
75 Баранников Анатолий Андреевич OLIMP 2012 2
76 Белов Алексей Игоревич OLIMP 2012 2
77 Блинов Антон Александрович ОТЕЛЬ 2
78 Бодрова Людмила Сергеевна OCS 2
79 Воронин Алексей ЛЯМБДА 2
80 Глазатов Андрей Анатольевич Метрострой-2 2
81 Губернаторов Борис Игоревич ЭЗТАБ 2
82 Гудков Евгений Васильевич Step-by-Step (SbS) 2
83 Давыдов Денис Борисович ОТЕЛЬ 2
84 Дябин Владимир Андреевич Вольт 2
85 Дябина Виолетта Игоревна Олимп-2 2
86 Жумагулов Асан Абдыгапарович АРМАЛИТ-1 2
87 Игушев Максим Андреевич ЛЯМБДА 2
88 Израилов Константин Евгеньевич Animals 2
89 Кандинский Максим Петрович Нева(м) 2
90 Капустянский Владимир Михайлович Баклажаны 2
91 Кириллов Дмитрий Михайлович Полк полиции №2 2
92 Ковалёв Антон Сергеевич ZOLDER 2
93 Костин Кирилл Олегович Кремастер 2
94 Кошмак Никита Андреевич Инь-Ян 2
95 Куликов Иван Владимирович Метрострой 2
96 Курепин Самир Васильевич Prima 2
97 Кучеренко Геннадий Викторович ОТЕЛЬ 2
98 Лазаренко Сергей Николаевич Беркут 2
99 Малахаев Пётр Петрович Нева(м) 2
100 Мгеладзе Роланд Суликоевич OCS 2
101 Медведько Василий Васильевич ЛЭТИ 2
102 Михайлов Сергей Евгеньевич Prima 2
103 Мостовой Максим Витальевич Вольт 2
104 Назаров Сергей Михаилович Метрополитен 2
105 Орлов Артём Сергеевич Петрокерамика 2
106 Остапко Артем Анатольевич Метрострой 2
107 Паламарчук Вадим Олегович АТМ 2
108 Подлесный Василий Васильевич Армада 2
109 Половинкин Владимир Анатольевич ЛЯМБДА 2
110 Преображенский Сергей Станиславович Нева(м) 2
111 Прокофьев Игорь Николаевич Ключ 2
112 Проявкин Александр Александрович Реактив 2
113 Пьяных Владимир Анатольевич ЛЭТИ 2
114 Ракусов Алексей Иванович СБЕРБАНК 2
115 Романов Сергей Владимирович Step-by-Step (SbS) 2
116 Рухлин Андрей Евгеньевич ВАС 2
117 Сазонов Александр Александрович Step-by-Step (SbS) 2
118 Сиротюк Игорь Юрьевич Firefighters 2
119 Станкевич Владимир Владимирович Армада 2
120 Страхов Антон Сергеевич Тайпан 2
121 Стрельцов Сергей Метрострой-2 2
122 Суворов Антон Сергеевич Петербурггаз-2 2
123 Фетисов Александр Михайлович Prima 2
124 Францева Светлана Борисовна ГРОМ (МЭИ-12) 2
125 Шостак Михаил Михайлович Prima 2
126 Ющенко Антон Анатольевич СБЕРБАНК 2
127 Ягло Максим Алексеевич Диагональ 2
128 Олимп-2 1
129 Азаркин Николай Викторович DELL 1
130 Акимов Сергей Анатольевич Ветераны В.Острова 1
131 Акинин Дмитрий Сергеевич Vega 1
132 Александров Сергей Валентинович Инь-Ян 1
133 Алексеев Алексей Геннадьевич Метрострой-2 1
134 Алексеев Дмитрий Константинович Петрокерамика 1
135 Анисимов Владимир Олегович ММФ 1
136 Антонов Дмитрий Андреевич Piter United 1
137 Атабаев Чолпонбек Кочконбаевич АРМАЛИТ-1 1
138 Бабенков Александр Валерьвич OLIMP 2012 1
139 Барзилович Константин Александрович Taboo 1
140 Барчуков Фёдор Фёдорович OCS 1
141 Баталин Денис Вячеславович АЭРОКОМ 1
142 Беляев Яков Дмитриевич ДИ 1
143 Бойко Павел Анатольевич Беркут 1
144 Болгаров Андрей Алексеевич МИРАЖ 1
145 Борисов Михаил Николаевич Взмах 1
146 Ванин Владимир Анатольевич Ветераны В.Острова 1
147 Васильев Артем Георгиевич Взмах 1
148 Вышенков Евгений Владимирович Ветераны В.Острова 1
149 Гаврилов Александр Анатольевич ZOLDER 1
150 Галактионов Павел Алексеевич SVD 1
151 Галяутдинов Ильяс Маратович Prima 1
152 Глотов Михаил Миха OLIMP 2012 1
153 Голевский Олег Олегович Метрополитен 1
154 Горюнов Михаил Анатольевич Prima 1
155 Горюнов Юрий Анатольевич Prima 1
156 Гришин Алексей Николаевич Альпиндустрия 1
157 Громов Александр Иванович ГРОМ (МЭИ-12) 1
158 Доценко Константин Alex Fitness 1
159 Дроздов Григорий Валентинович Animals 1
160 Дубинин Иван Александрович SVD 1
161 Евдокимов Александр ТГК-1 1
162 Егоров Валерий Игоревич ТГК-1 1
163 Егоров Михаил Владимирович Нева(м) 1
164 Ермаков Андрей Владимирович МИРАЖ 1
165 Ефимов Анатолий Метрополитен 1
166 Жеребцов Эдуард Сергеевич ДИ 1
167 Завьялов Алексей Николаевич Группа Здоровья Коблянского 1
168 Зайцев Георгий Владимирович Взмах 1
169 Зайцев Николай Александрович Диагональ 1
170 Зарубенко Евгений Сергеевич Армада 1
171 Захаров Александр Федорович Метрополитен 1
172 Земсков Вячеслав Петер-Сервис 2 1
173 Зимарский Алексей Дмитриевич Группа Здоровья Коблянского 1
174 Зуев Евгений Алексеевич Беркут 1
175 Иванов Александр Сергеевич Legion 1
176 Иванов Егор Firefighters 1
177 Иванов Константин Русланович Taboo 1
178 Илларионов Вячеслав ММФ 1
179 Казьмин Валерий Александрович ВОГ 1
180 Какушкин Никита Николаевич Тайпан 1
181 Катаев Максим Сергеевич Петрокерамика 1
182 Квитковский Анатолий Станислав Петербурггаз-2 1
183 Кириллов Сергей Михайлович Полк полиции №2 1
184 Кириллов Сергей Юрьевич Piter United 1
185 Кирсанов Андрей Игоревич PvP 1
186 Клещёв Максим Алексеевич ОТЕЛЬ 1
187 Кликин Олег Павлович Метрострой-2 1
188 Кодинцев Сергей Александрович Баклажаны 1
189 Кожевников Никита Валерьевич Animals 1
190 Кокомов Алексей Александрович Вольт 1
191 Конусов Сергей Александрович Вольт 1
192 Крицын Максим Сергеевич ММФ 1
193 Крумин Иван Александрович Animals 1
194 Крылатов Денис Денисович Firefighters 1
195 Кузнецов Вячеслав Сергеевич Кремастер 1
196 Кулаков Владимир Владимирович Олимп-2 1
197 Куликов Алексей Дмитриевич Альпиндустрия 1
198 Лазарев Иван Александрович OLIMP 2012 1
199 Ливеров Андрей Олегович Legion 1
200 Линник Дмитрий Анатольевич Contrail (Космос) 1
201 Лошманов Вадим Константинович ГРОМ (МЭИ-12) 1
202 Луконин Виктор Александрович СБЕРБАНК 1
203 Ляшкевич Александр Сергеевич Взмах 1
204 Малков Сергей Станиславович Step-by-Step (SbS) 1
205 Мальцев Артем Сергеевич Группа Здоровья Коблянского 1
206 Мартыненко Михаил Александрович Инь-Ян 1
207 Мартыш Евгений Сергеевич ЛЯМБДА 1
208 Мартьянов Сергей Анатольевич ОТЕЛЬ 1
209 Маштаков Михаил Сергеевич 13 район 1
210 Мащенко Евгений Васильевич Олимп-2 1
211 Минибаев Дмитрий Михайлович SVD 1
212 Миронов Александр Сергеевич ВОГ 1
213 Михалевский Станислав Антонович Vega 1
214 Мишин Евгений Николаевич Альпиндустрия 1
215 Молочков Тимур Викторович OCS 1
216 Муравьев Алексей Владимирович Ключ 1
217 Николаев Андрей Нева(м) 1
218 Нуркасиев Раис Сагинович ЭЗТАБ 1
219 Орешко Иван Артурович Кремастер 1
220 Пашкевич Дмитрий Владимирович Полк полиции №2 1
221 Петров Алексей Сергеевич Piter United 1
222 Полыскин Виктор Николаевич Нева(м) 1
223 Пономарев Кирилл Андреевич Олимп-2 1
224 Пригожев Дмитрий Олегович ЛЭТИ 1
225 Пригожев Павел Олегович ЛЭТИ 1
226 Припоров Дмитрий Александрович Кремастер 1
227 Прокопишко Максим Михайлович Пламя 1
228 Протопопов Слава Андреевич Vega 1
229 Рожков Владимир ТГК-1 1
230 Рябов Сергей Евгеньевич Невские Звезды 1
231 Сасунов Виктор Игоревич Невские Звезды 1
232 Семенов Евгений Александрович АТМ 1
233 Силуянов Сергей Alex Fitness 1
234 Скрябин Александр Владимирович Армада 1
235 Сорокоумов Виктор Николаевич Реактив 1
236 Стаюнин Алексей Алексеевич OCS 1
237 Степанов Павел Петер-Сервис 2 1
238 Суконкин Петр Вадимович DELL 1
239 Сурсиков Роман Борисович АЭРОКОМ 1
240 Табашников Илья Игоревич Метрострой 1
241 Тельтевский Керим Махмутович АЭРОКОМ 1
242 Трофимов Алекссей Александрович АТМ 1
243 Троян Артём Сергеевич Вольт 1
244 Хасаев Руслан Анатольевич Олимп-2 1
245 Цыганов Владимир Владимирович OCS 1
246 Чувиков Александр Вячеславович АТМ 1
247 Чумаков Андрей Александрович Реактив 1
248 Шабанов Михаил Владимирович Метрополитен 1
249 Шадрин Даниэль Артурович Taboo 1
250 Шаповалов Андрей Игоревич ММФ 1
251 Шишкин Андрей Анатольевич Метрострой 1
252 Щербаков Сергей Евгеньевич Step-by-Step (SbS) 1
253 Эрперт Алексей Михайлович Piter United 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2022

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def