Меню
Заявка на чемпионат 2022-2023
Результаты игр 2022-2023
Расписание игр 1-го круга 2022-2023
Расписание игр 2-го круга 2022-2023
Кубок 2022-2023

   

Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Вернигоров Алексей Геннадьевич УЛЬЯНКА 3 15
2 Никитинский Максим Германович Оккервиль 13
3 Шамшурин Сергей Сергеевич ТЧ-12 (BMS) 12
4 Бисеров Константин Викторович Пламя 11
5 Павлов Антон Владимирович ВК Рамбов 10
6 Белов Даниил Сергеевич Прогресс 9
7 Малыгин Сергей Михайлович ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 9
8 Блинов Фёдор Александрович Ладога 7
9 Борисов Александр Олегович Сиквилайн 7
10 Вильчинский Роман Армагедец 7
11 Горев Максим Юрьевич Адмирал 7
12 Карамян Карина Ашотовна ГРЕЙС 7
13 Крумин Иван Александрович Animals 7
14 Крымченко Дмитрий Юрьевич Daddy can 7
15 Кукушкин Евгений Алексеевич СЛЭМСТОП 7
16 Мелекесцев Игорь Александрович Тот самый "Marvel" 7
17 Овсянников Максим Дмитриевич Ingria-Oranienbaum 7
18 Пригожев Дмитрий Олегович FAST 7
19 Саквин Дмитрий Михайлович СпортАрт 7
20 Тиунов Вячеслав Александрович Хьюстон 7
21 Шаповалов Давид Евгеньевич Экрос 7
22 Барков Кирилл Владимирович Спортлайф 6
23 Варшавский Михаил Сергеевич Reactive/IJ 6
24 Кедров Дмитрий Владимирович Петрос 6
25 Курбанов Махсуд Алишар оглы PRO SPORT 6
26 Ненароков Олег Геннадьевич ЦКБМ 6
27 Окшин Александр Александрович ПОЛЯНЫ-2 6
28 Перевалов Юрий Рок-ада 6
29 Плосконосов Алексей Викторович FAST 6
30 Студенов Георгий Вячеславович Петрос 6
31 Уфимцев Константин Владимирович "ФКБИ" - Верево 6
32 Чумаев Дилшод Памир 2 6
33 Чурилов Юрий Владимирович North Side 6
34 Шевченко Евгений Александрович Звезда Олимпа 6
35 Венско Иван Валентинович ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 5
36 Герасимов Михаил Борисович Reactive/IJ 5
37 Ефимов Андрей Владимирович ВК Рамбов 5
38 Золотов Артем Владимирович Спортлайф 5
39 Кржесинский Игорь Александрович Илита 5
40 Кудерко Евгений Александрович Расцвет 5
41 Моисеев Алексей Николаевич Тот самый "Marvel" 5
42 Оберемок Виктор Алексеевич СпортАрт 5
43 Печенкина Ирина Андреевна Илита 5
44 Приставакин Ярослав PvP 5
45 Расторгуев Николай Дмитриевич Сиквилайн 5
46 Руженко Вячеслав Игоревич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 5
47 Черданцев Артем Игоревич Триумф 5
48 Чернышев Евгений Васильевич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 5
49 Александров Максим Армагедец 4
50 Амангелдиев Зикирбек Газпром межрегионгаз 4
51 Бойцов Максим Экрос 4
52 Веркеев Сергей Алексеевич СЛЭМСТОП 4
53 Врублевский Игорь Андреевич Дефендер 4
54 Габов Михаил Спортлайф 4
55 Жумагулов Асан Абдыгапарович АРМАЛИТ 4
56 Захаров Андрей Андреевич ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 4
57 Иванов Кирилл Сергеевич FAST 4
58 Иванов Сергей Станиславович Расцвет 4
59 Кашкаров Александр Александрович Тот самый "Marvel" 4
60 Киреенко Алексей Романович Экрос 4
61 Кохно Денис Владимирович Звезда Олимпа 4
62 Крайнов Кирилл Евгеньевич Fishburg 4
63 Кулажкин Андрей Михайлович Fishburg 4
64 Куршин Алексей Дефендер 4
65 Липатов Андрей Олегович Никольское 4
66 Ляшенко Кирилл Сергеевич ГРЕЙС 4
67 Мелешко Александр Владимирович North Side 4
68 Прокопович Артемий Юрьевич СпортАрт 4
69 Скворцов Антон Андреевич Триумф 4
70 Смирнов Артем Эдуардович Ладога 4
71 Сычев Александр Евгеньевич Daddy can 4
72 Храмов Дмитрий Вячеславович Расцвет 4
73 Щебентовский Родион Владимирович Хьюстон 4
74 Эльксне Никита Витальевич Uglovo Team 4
75 Агафонов Евгений Юрьевич Никольское 3
76 Акинин Дмитрий Сергеевич АРМАЛИТ 3
77 Амельченко Алексей Юрьевич Петрос 3
78 Белоусов Константин Николаевич ЦКБМ 3
79 Бобровский Иван Иванович АРМАЛИТ 3
80 Богданов Андрей Александрович Ingria-Oranienbaum 3
81 Веретенников Иван Дмитриевич PvP 3
82 Видяев Дмитрий Владиславович Ingria-Oranienbaum 3
83 Гончаренко Никита Владимирович P.V.К.-Атомпроект 3
84 Горбик Владислав Сергеевич Невские Львы 3
85 Горбунов Андрей Николаевич АРМАЛИТ 3
86 Губанов Олег Витальевич Прогресс 3
87 Гусев Павел Сергеевич СЛЭМСТОП 3
88 Краснов Андрей Юрьевич Daddy can 3
89 Кучеренко Геннадий Викторович Расцвет 3
90 Ларин Артём Алекссевич Адмирал 3
91 Литвинов Михаил Невские Львы 3
92 Михайлов Сергей Владимирович Прогресс 3
93 Морозов Александр Борисович Animals 3
94 Николаев Артем Вадимович Ладога 3
95 Орешко Иван Артурович Илита 3
96 Пащенко Валерий Георгиевич Uglovo Team 3
97 Полянин Анатолий Павлович Сиквилайн 3
98 Разухин Дмитрий Пламя 3
99 Ручьев Владимир Николаевич Дефендер 3
100 Сайкин Павел Юрьевич Fishburg 3
101 Сакович Вадим Армагедец 3
102 Стручков Дмитрий Юрьевич Uglovo Team 3
103 Сулягин Дмитрий Александрович Звезда Олимпа 3
104 Тинякова Анастасия Сергеевна Консилиум 3
105 Ушаков Виталий Леонидович ЦКБМ 3
106 Федотов Юрий Викторович Спортлайф 3
107 Федюк Сергей Сергеевич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 3
108 Чернец Андрей Васильевич Невские Львы 3
109 Черников Евгений Викторович Reactive/IJ 3
110 Алексеев Андрей Владимирович СЛЭМСТОП 2
111 Андреев Николай Вадимович Ивановский пятачок 2
112 Антонов Сергей Антонович Тот самый "Marvel" 2
113 Безъязыков Максим Геннадьевич Триумф 2
114 Бессонов Виктор Борисович Старая гвардия (Noname) 2
115 Борисов Илья Александрович АРМАЛИТ 2
116 Будревич Никита Евгеньевич Uglovo Team 2
117 Варишнюк Святослав Витальевич УЛЬЯНКА 3 2
118 Ведерников Дмитрий Алексеевич ВК Рамбов 2
119 Вылегжанин Артём Адмирал 2
120 Гниденко Александр ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 2
121 Гришина Марина Борисовна North Side 2
122 Гришкин Даниил Анатольевич Оккервиль 2
123 Губанов Сергей Вячеславович "ФКБИ" - Верево 2
124 Дмитриев Александр Андреевич Сиквилайн 2
125 Егоров Андрей Борисович Газпром межрегионгаз 2
126 Егоров Никита Юрьевич Расцвет 2
127 Ермаков Иван Андреевич Uglovo Team 2
128 Затеев Дмитрий Алексеевич Хьюстон 2
129 Зубов Александр Владимирович Animals 2
130 Ибраим Уулу Толкунбек Газпром межрегионгаз 2
131 Ильин Артем Андреевич Uglovo Team 2
132 Карасов Алексей Леонидович Дефендер 2
133 Князев Никита Вячеславович Ладога 2
134 Ковалев Виталий Daddy can 2
135 Козев Георгий Михайлович Звезда Олимпа 2
136 Козлов Станислав Андреевич Дефендер 2
137 Коштял Юрий Михайлович Fishburg 2
138 Крылов Игорь Андреевич Илита 2
139 Кузьмин Денис Викторович Триумф 2
140 Ладнов Дмитрий Владимирович Ивановский пятачок 2
141 Лаптев Павел Евгеньевич Триумф 2
142 Мельниковский Кирилл Михайлович Fishburg 2
143 Михалёв Андрей Дмитриевич Reactive/IJ 2
144 Михуля Павел Владимирович Daddy can 2
145 Никитин Андрей Александрович Ивановский пятачок 2
146 Носенко Игорь Андреевич Ingria-Oranienbaum 2
147 Палев Дмитрий Александрович Хьюстон 2
148 Пасечник Юрий Николаевич Animals 2
149 Петров Антон Николаевич Армагедец 2
150 Петрова Евгения Александровна ГРЕЙС 2
151 Писарев Василий Валерьевич Адмирал 2
152 Попов Антон Николаевич ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 2
153 Приходько Антон Валентинович ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 2
154 Проявкин Александр Александрович Reactive/IJ 2
155 Романов Денис ТЧ-12 (BMS) 2
156 Романов Денис Русланович ГРЕЙС 2
157 Ромашко Максим Александрович Петрос 2
158 Сахончик Евгений ТЧ-12 (BMS) 2
159 Силаев Константин Вячеславович Дефендер 2
160 Талызин Алексей Юрьевич ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 2
161 Тихонов Владимир Валерьевич Газпром межрегионгаз 2
162 Харькин Андрей Викторович Газпром межрегионгаз 2
163 Химич Евгений Васильевич Animals 2
164 Чумаков Антон Сергеевич ГРЕЙС 2
165 Шабанов Михаил Владимирович P.V.К.-Атомпроект 2
166 Шевченко Анатолий Васильевич Хьюстон 2
167 Шемчук Данил P.V.К.-Атомпроект 2
168 Шестернев Иван Сергеевич Консилиум 2
169 Шкварчук Юрий Александрович Uglovo Team 2
170 Шувалов Григорий Ingria-Oranienbaum 2
171 Ярмонов Александр Армагедец 2
172 Mамбетов Бимурза Газпром межрегионгаз 1
173 Агафонов Евгений Геннадьевич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
174 Агафонов Лев Евгеньевич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
175 Адонин Владимир Анатольевич ПОЛЯНЫ-2 1
176 Александров Сергей Вячеславович Адмирал 1
177 Алексеев Дмитрий Константинович Никольское 1
178 Антонов Антон Владимирович Илита 1
179 Астафьев Николай Иванович Газпром межрегионгаз 1
180 Баркалов Иван Александрович Невские Львы 1
181 Безрученко Сергей Сиквилайн 1
182 Бирюков Михаил Юрьевич Прогресс 1
183 Богданов Алексей Александрович Ingria-Oranienbaum 1
184 Бойко Павел Анатольевич СЛЭМСТОП 1
185 Бондарчук Виктор Дмитриевич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 1
186 Бурков Андрей Станиславович PRO SPORT 1
187 Ваганов Андрей Вячеславович Триумф 1
188 Васильев Виталий Николаевич Рок-ада 1
189 Вассерман Марк Александрович УЛЬЯНКА 3 1
190 Виноградов Вадим Львович Ладога 1
191 Волков Григорий Иванович "ФКБИ" - Верево 1
192 Гавриленко Игорь Юрьевич Daddy can 1
193 Герасимов Александр Ивановский пятачок 1
194 Денисов Андрей Владимирович ГРЕЙС 1
195 Докторов Дмитрий Алексеевич Экрос 1
196 Елизаров Павел ПОЛЯНЫ-2 1
197 Елосов Андрей Вадимович Ладога 1
198 Ершов Максим Андреевич Ивановский пятачок 1
199 Зеновский Андрей Валерьевич СЛЭМСТОП 1
200 Зориков Евгений Борисович Армагедец 1
201 Зубейко Максим Николаевич ТЧ-12 (BMS) 1
202 Иванов Никита Николаевич СпортАрт 1
203 Имамиев Марат Ринатович FAST 1
204 Ираджапов Кадыр Советович Оккервиль 1
205 Исламуратов Айрат Эдвартович СпортАрт 1
206 Кадирбеков Эмилбек Адылбекович ПОЛЯНЫ-2 1
207 Калинин Алексей Вячеславович ЦКБМ 1
208 Канатов Дмитрий Николаевич Газпром межрегионгаз 1
209 Каракин Дмитрий Владимирович Триумф 1
210 Карлов Анатолий Михайлович Оккервиль 1
211 Квитковский Михаил Анатольевич Газпром межрегионгаз 1
212 Кедров Вячеслав Владимирович Петрос 1
213 Кичко Лилия Владимировна ЦКБМ 1
214 Клоков Иван Александрович Оккервиль 1
215 Кобяк Евгений Сергеевич Консилиум 1
216 Колпаков Аркадий Сергеевич Uglovo Team 1
217 Кошкин Виталий Андреевич Сиквилайн 1
218 Крошенинников Артём Reactive/IJ 1
219 Кругликов Руслан Викторович ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 1
220 Крылов Александр Владимирович Илита 1
221 Лавренюк Владимир ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
222 Лазарев Михаил Андреевич АРМАЛИТ 1
223 Лебедев Николай Николаевич Пламя 1
224 Лобко Василий Сергеевич Fishburg 1
225 Ломовой Иван Иванович ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
226 Магомедселимов Закир Нейбуллаевич PRO SPORT 1
227 Мазитов Руслан Асхатович North Side 1
228 Макушкин Сергей Анатольевич Дефендер 1
229 Матвеев Сергей Никольское 1
230 Мерц Антон North Side 1
231 Михайлов Виталий Алексеевич Адмирал 1
232 Моркунас Станислав Антанасович Звезда Олимпа 1
233 Мошкин Алексей North Side 1
234 Нелидов Денис Юрьевич Спортлайф 1
235 Ненарокова Маргарита Олеговна ЦКБМ 1
236 Никаноров Павел Игоревич ВК Рамбов 1
237 Новик Дмитрий Владимирович Рок-ада 1
238 Носенко Андрей Николаевич Ingria-Oranienbaum 1
239 Одиноков Павел Павлович Ingria-Oranienbaum 1
240 Озеров Даниил Андреевич ТЧ-12 (BMS) 1
241 Окуличев Александр Сергеевич Звезда Олимпа 1
242 Орлов Дмитрий Владимирович ЦКБМ 1
243 Пароходов Даниил Юрьевич FAST 1
244 Перфильева Татьяна Анатольевна ПОЛЯНЫ-2 1
245 Петроченков Егор Алексеевич Animals 1
246 Помелова Екатерина Александровна Газпром межрегионгаз 1
247 Посысоев Александр Алексеевич Пламя 1
248 Протопопов Слава Андреевич АРМАЛИТ 1
249 Пылин Владислав Пламя 1
250 Пятунин Алексей North Side 1
251 Рахимов Шухрат Памир 2 1
252 Роскин Виктор PRO SPORT 1
253 Рыжов Андрей Вадимович Консилиум 1
254 Рыков Андрей Андреевич Триумф 1
255 Савельев Георгий Анатольевич Петрос 1
256 Садченко Кристина Геннадьевна P.V.К.-Атомпроект 1
257 Сапсай Валентин Александрович ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 1
258 Севостьянов Игорь Николаевич Оккервиль 1
259 Семенов Кирилл Андреевич Animals 1
260 Сергеева Татьяна Прогресс 1
261 Сидоренко Алексей Викторович FAST 1
262 Силичев Павел North Side 1
263 Славников Владимир Сергеевич Адмирал 1
264 Смирнова Анна Михайловна Ивановский пятачок 1
265 Сперанский Дмитрий Алексеевич Экрос 1
266 Старовойтов Михаил Алексеевич Звезда Олимпа 1
267 Степанов Алексей Витальевич ТЧ-12 (BMS) 1
268 Судиловский Иван Денисович Экрос 1
269 Сулейменова Светлана Советовна ТЧ-12 (BMS) 1
270 Суслин Вячеслав Викторович ТЧ-12 (BMS) 1
271 Теплинский Олег Дмитриевич Тот самый "Marvel" 1
272 Туркин Дмитрий Валерьевич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 1
273 Фертих Олег Александрович ЦКБМ 1
274 Филин Александр Николаевич ВК Рамбов 1
275 Халилов Тимур Бахрамович Экрос 1
276 Хмелев Василий North Side 1
277 Хрулев Владимир Александрович Пламя 1
278 Цветков Сергей Викторович Рок-ада 1
279 Чернобай Петр Михайлович Звезда Олимпа 1
280 Шабанов Игорь Павлович P.V.К.-Атомпроект 1
281 Шенец Николай Николаевич Расцвет 1
282 Ширинов Робин Памир 2 1
283 Шугуров Сергей Михайлович Reactive/IJ 1
284 Шульгин Антон Юрьевич Дефендер 1
285 Щеглов Дмитрий "ФКБИ" - Верево 1
286 Щеглова Анна Прогресс 1
287 Якунин Олег Витальевич Консилиум 1
288 Янковский Валентин Васильевич Газпром межрегионгаз 1

 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2022

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def