Меню
Заявка на чемпионат 2022-2023
Результаты игр 2022-2023
Расписание игр 1-го круга 2022-2023
Расписание игр 2-го круга 2022-2023
Кубок 2022-2023

   
Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Иванов Сергей Сергеевич ВК КОСМОС 22
2 Ясинюк Алексей Васильевич ВК Неудержимые 18
3 Толкачев Юрий Валерьевич Компенсатор 17
4 Шкорин Алексей Павлович ВК "SetlGroup" 11
5 Пихо Денис Николаевич Вольт 10
6 Богачук Александр Андреевич Рубин 9
7 Бушуева Татьяна Евгеньевна ВК "ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ" 9
8 Михайлов Михаил Александрович Звездные Кабаны 9
9 Рыбаков Алексей Сергеевич Team ETU8 9
10 Хузи-Ахметов Станислав Петрович ЛСР 9
11 Борисенко Артем Темп 7
12 Кашкаров Александр Александрович ОПГ 6
13 Минаков Илья Борисович Сертолово 6
14 Цыпин Марк Григорьевич iRun 6
15 Шепов Максим Андреевич СФЕРА 6
16 Аистов Владимир Алексеевич ЛСР 5
17 Алёхин Евгений Сергеевич Юность 5
18 Барков Кирилл Владимирович Спортлайф 5
19 Волов Андрей iRun 5
20 Гавриленко Игорь Юрьевич Daddy can 5
21 Егоров Максим Сергеевич Форт 5
22 Киршин Евгений Олегович Отрадное - Невская Линия 5
23 Кочерга Андрей Сергеевич МаксиСтрой-Комплект 5
24 Ломов Алексей ПРИМОРЕЦ 5
25 Мартыш Татьяна Юрьевна Темп 5
26 Полтавский Виктор Александрович СФЕРА 5
27 Сарычев Иван Алексеевич Меридиан 5
28 Сасунов Виктор Игоревич Звездные Кабаны 5
29 Хасаев Руслан Анатольевич Меридиан 5
30 Чистоколов Никита Павлович Team ETU8 5
31 Шамси Алексей Стая 5
32 Щеголев Петр Борисович RMS 5
33 Давидович Виталий Викторович Сертолово 4
34 Елисеев Игорь Форт 4
35 Заригин Евгений Петербурггаз-2 4
36 Кабанов Валентин Николаевич Неудержимые 4
37 Лебедев Андрей Андреевич БФА-СТРОЙ 4
38 Озарчук Александр Анатольевич Стая 4
39 Озерцов Александр Сергеевич Петергоф 4
40 Попов Юрий Владимирович Форт 4
41 Раснюк Егор Николаевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 4
42 Рихтер Даниил Александрович Спортлайф 4
43 Федотов Юрий Викторович Спортлайф 4
44 Фомин Алексей Анатольевич Метрострой 4
45 Юрьев Илья Владимирович ОПГ 4
46 Язаров Кирилл Викторович Вольт 4
47 Блинов Фёдор Александрович Daddy can 3
48 Бондарчук Виктор Дмитриевич TotalLab+ 3
49 Данилох Олег Всеволдович ВК "Ленинград" 3
50 Зайцев Роман Александрович ОПГ 3
51 Зозулин Александр Евгеньевич ВИФК 3
52 Золотов Артем Владимирович Спортлайф 3
53 Иванов Даниил Вадимович Метрострой 3
54 Иванов Дмитрий Отрадное - Невская Линия 3
55 Кацуба Михаил Николаевич Рубин 3
56 Кондрашкин Геннадий Евгеньевич Неудержимые 3
57 Коновалов Евгений iRun 3
58 Кочнев Сергей Владимирович Темп 3
59 Кравченко Борис Валерьевич ЛСР 3
60 Лисицин Дмитрий Владиславович Сертолово 3
61 Ляшевский Дмитрий Сергеевич iRun 3
62 Мороз Дарья Андреевна Форт 3
63 Назаров Назар Александрович Метрострой 3
64 Нджайя Франк Мелон 3
65 Павлов Константин Викторович МаксиСтрой-Комплект 3
66 Петров Константин Сергеевич Рубин 3
67 Пивоваров Михаил Викторович Меридиан 3
68 Прохоренко Алексей Алексеевич Петергоф 3
69 Раснюк Антон Николаевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 3
70 Савин Евгений Отрадное - Невская Линия 3
71 Третьяков Никита Владиславович iRun 3
72 Хавелев Евгений Егорович ПРИМОРЕЦ 3
73 Шишкин Леонид БФА-СТРОЙ 3
74 Щербина Глеб Анатольевич Петергоф 3
75 Артюхов Антон Владимирович Меридиан 2
76 Ахапкин Кирилл Андреевич ЛСР 2
77 Бабич Антон Вадимович Петергоф 2
78 Бойцов Максим Daddy can 2
79 Борисов Илья Александрович Темп 2
80 Васильев Антон Владимирович iRun 2
81 Вылегжанин Ян Владиславович Звездные Кабаны 2
82 Гайко Глеб Викторович RMS 2
83 Глухов Максим Ильич iRun 2
84 Гончаров Григорий Александрович ВК "ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ" 2
85 Григорьев Антон Михайлович СФЕРА 2
86 Давыдов Михаил Юрьевич Метрострой 2
87 Егоров Алексей Сергеевич Рубин 2
88 Захарчук Сергей Григорьевич Петергоф 2
89 Зелень Александр Метрострой 2
90 Зироян Артём Самвелович RMS 2
91 Иванов Александр Сергеевич Юность 2
92 Иванов Алексей Отрадное - Невская Линия 2
93 Качка Григорий Александрович Меридиан 2
94 Клишин Николай Алексеевич Мелон 2
95 Комиссаров Сергей Владимирович Team ETU8 2
96 Костенко Андрей Александрович ВИФК 2
97 Косякин Сергей Леонтьевич СФЕРА 2
98 Кузнецов Александр Сергеевич ВК "SetlGroup" 2
99 Лабушев Гордей Викторович ОПГ 2
100 Ладанюк Артем Викторович Team ETU8 2
101 Макушев Алексей Владимирович Метрострой 2
102 Мамин Андрей Анвэрович TotalLab+ 2
103 Марчук Дмитрий Александрович RMS 2
104 Михеев Дмитрий Алексеевич ВК "ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ" 2
105 Михеев Максим Алексеевич ВК "ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ" 2
106 Морозов Антон Звездные Кабаны 2
107 Муратов Обид Каршибоевич ВК ИЖОРА 2
108 Петров Владислав Викторович Неудержимые 2
109 Ребров Эльмир Павлович ОПГ 2
110 Романов Глеб Константинович Компенсатор 2
111 Санаев Дмитрий Иосифович ВК "Ленинград" 2
112 Сильвестров Михаил Иванович Форт 2
113 Слабинский Роман Олегович Стая 2
114 Фимушкин Алескей Николаевич СФЕРА 2
115 Чесалин Сергей Александрович Расцвет 2
116 Чирятьев Андрей Андреевич RMS 2
117 Шевченко Вячеслав Александрович Мелон 2
118 Шестаков Виктор Геннадьевич ВК "Ленинград" 2
119 Широков Дмитрий Игоревич БФА-СТРОЙ 2
120 Авдюнин Андрей Александрович БФА-СТРОЙ 1
121 Баранов Алексей Викторович ВК ИЖОРА 1
122 Баскакова Ольга Александровна СФЕРА 1
123 Беспалов Никита Владимирович Вольт 1
124 Блудов Дмитрий Алексеевич Неудержимые 1
125 Богомолов Иван Сергеевич ВК КОСМОС 1
126 Бурлаков Владислав Николаевич ВИФК 1
127 Вагабов Артур Рамидинович ВК "SetlGroup" 1
128 Васильев Антон Расцвет 1
129 Виноградов Егор Алексеевич ВК Неудержимые 1
130 Герасимов Сергей Юрьевич Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
131 Головенко Владислав Романович ВК ИЖОРА 1
132 Голубь Андрей Team ETU8 1
133 Горяинов Алексей БФА-СТРОЙ 1
134 Готынян Георгий Иванович Меридиан 1
135 Грекович Петр Александрович ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
136 Григорьев Илья Николаевич Рубин 1
137 Грузинов Илья Вольт 1
138 Гузнев Юрий Неудержимые 1
139 Доможиров Евгений Владимирович Неудержимые 1
140 Дридгер Владислав Андреевич ВК Неудержимые 1
141 Дубровин Арсений Андреевич Расцвет 1
142 Егиазарян Карен Степанович RMS 1
143 Егоров Никита Юрьевич Расцвет 1
144 Жуков Даниил Сергеевич ВИФК 1
145 Закревский Игорь Андреевич Стая 1
146 Зарубин Иван Анатольевич TotalLab+ 1
147 Зимарский Алексей Дмитриевич ВК "Ленинград" 1
148 Зубцов Юрий Александрович ВИФК 1
149 Ибрагимов Абдулмажид Магомедович СФЕРА 1
150 Ильин Дмитрий Олегович ВК "ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ" 1
151 Касиков Андрей Валерьевич Мелон 1
152 Катаев Владимир Александрович RMS 1
153 Квитковский Михаил Анатольевич Спортлайф 1
154 Ким Дмитрий Родионович Сертолово 1
155 Киров Иван Сергеевич ВК Неудержимые 1
156 Козлов Антон Владимирович Темп 1
157 Козлов Всеволод Расцвет 1
158 Константинов Никита Николаевич ВК "ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ" 1
159 Косилов Дмитрий БФА-СТРОЙ 1
160 Кротов Алексей Владимирович Неудержимые 1
161 Крупенин Алексей Леонидович ЛСР 1
162 Ксенофонтов Максим Петрович Петербурггаз-2 1
163 Кудрин Егор Александрович Метрострой 1
164 Кузнецов Александр Робертович Рубин 1
165 Куршин Алексей Юность 1
166 Латыпов Тимур Меридиан 1
167 Лашков Дмитрий Александрович МаксиСтрой-Комплект 1
168 Лебедев Вениамин БФА-СТРОЙ 1
169 Логунов Артём Игоревич Неудержимые 1
170 Лунёв Даниил Сергеевич Рубин 1
171 Любавин Павел Алексеевич Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
172 Мазальков Александр Сергеевич СФЕРА 1
173 Марченков Евгений Юрьевич RMS 1
174 Михайлов Виталий Алексеевич ВК "SetlGroup" 1
175 Михайлов Илья Александрович Метрострой 1
176 Нелезин Александр ВК "Ленинград" 1
177 Нелидов Денис Юрьевич Спортлайф 1
178 Осипов Глеб Неудержимые 1
179 Отгадов Михаил Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
180 Павлов Андрей Николаевич Спортлайф 1
181 Пешков Никита Алексевич Юность 1
182 Питенко Вячеслав Анатольевич Мелон 1
183 Половинкин Владимир Анатольевич Расцвет 1
184 Поникаров Иван Владимирович ВИФК 1
185 Попов Александр Олегович Мелон 1
186 Прокаев Михаил iRun 1
187 Раздобурдин Андрей Леонидович Неудержимые 1
188 Репин Егор Михайлович Спортлайф 1
189 Рехина Елена Валерьевна ВК "SetlGroup" 1
190 Рогов Артем ВК "Ленинград" 1
191 Романькин Роман Сергеевич Звездные Кабаны 1
192 Рыжков Ярослав Темп 1
193 Серов Алексей Вольт 1
194 Соболев Алексей Викторович Team ETU8 1
195 Стороженко Евгений Александрович СФЕРА 1
196 Стругов Алексей Денисович ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
197 Стряпунин Сергей Александрович Петербурггаз-2 1
198 Стынка Мирослав Викторович Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
199 Суздальцев Юрий Меридиан 1
200 Текотев Иван Алексеевич TotalLab+ 1
201 Текотев Михаил Алексеевич TotalLab+ 1
202 Терентьев Александр Алексеевич ВК Неудержимые 1
203 Тихончук Аркадий Андреевич RMS 1
204 Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич СФЕРА 1
205 Трухин Евгений олегович Стая 1
206 Фрейберг Иван Петербурггаз-2 1
207 Хавренков Сергей Борисович Спортлайф 1
208 Халилов Тимур Бахрамович Daddy can 1
209 Харитонов Александр Сергеевич RMS 1
210 Черневич Кирилл Владимирович ВК Неудержимые 1
211 Чернов Георгий Метрострой 1
212 Чикунов Даниил Стая 1
213 Шамаева Влада Сергеевна ОПГ 1
214 Шарифуллин Виталий Михайлович ВК "ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ" 1
215 Шаталкин Никита Игоревич ВК "ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ" 1
216 Шведов Алексей Васильевич Меридиан 1
217 Ширявцев Андрей Олегович ВК "SetlGroup" 1
218 Эверт Александр МаксиСтрой-Комплект 1
219 Эгель Роман Леонидович ЛСР 1
220 Элибоев Халил Шодиевич ВК ИЖОРА 1
221 Ягло Максим Алексеевич Сертолово 1
222 Яковлев Сергей Сергеевич БФА-СТРОЙ 1
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2022

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def