Меню
Заявка на чемпионат 2022-2023
Результаты игр 2022-2023
Расписание игр 1-го круга 2022-2023
Расписание игр 2-го круга 2022-2023
Кубок 2022-2023

   

Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Шиманович Дмитрий Андреевич ЭЙС 17
2 Зубаков Евгений Сергеевич Кристалл 13
3 Молдашев Берик Токенович DINS 11
4 Зверев Тимофей Алексеевич ЦРТ 10
5 Гриненко Валерий Александрович БСПБ 9
6 Копылов Дмитрий Игоревич Фарт 9
7 Моисеев Алексей Николаевич Marvel 9
8 Дербин Станислав Станиславович Stuff 8
9 Калачев Денис Игоревич СТРОЙПРОЕКТ 8
10 Низамов Ренат Равильевич General Satellite 8
11 Никифорова Любовь Васильевна Фарт 8
12 Торобаев Дамир Капарович KG 8
13 Файзуллин Альбин Синеглазка 8
14 Бурнашов Леонид Борисович Men's Health 7
15 Васильев Алексей Борисович Команда А 7
16 Дегтярёв Евгений Викторович МО Академическое 7
17 Слипченко Игорь Александрович STARK 7
18 Тыныбеков Нурбек Орозбекович Армалит-1л 7
19 Чумаков Антон Сергеевич Ладога 7
20 Богомолов Иван Сергеевич МО Академическое 6
21 Горшенин Павел Николаевич Силовые Машины 6
22 Козлов Станислав Андреевич Дефендер 6
23 Фурдуй Михаил Игоревич White Horse 6
24 Черненко Евгений Владиславович ВНИПИЭТ 6
25 Щербинин Кирилл Константинович Разящие Бегемотики 6
26 Абдулхаликов Магомед Магомедрасулович УЛЬЯНКА 5
27 Алексеенко Александр Михайлович Yota 5
28 Быков Евгений Валерьевич МО Академическое 5
29 Кузнецов Вячеслав Сергеевич Кремастер 5
30 Лабковский Андрей Владимирович ЛМГТ-Лайт 5
31 Рогачев Денис Сергеевич Смайл 5
32 Степанова Ирина Васильевна Доминатор 5
33 Тимофеев Антон Сергеевич Пегас 5
34 Шабанович Никита Взлет 5
35 Баев Вадим Олегович ЛМГТ-Лайт 4
36 Будкин Денис Михайлович Феникс 4
37 Гулов Мусо Памир 4
38 Дроздов Михаил Валерьевич Олимп 4
39 Дроздова Юлия Сергеевна ВНИПИЭТ 4
40 Елесина Оля Дмитриевна Импульс 4
41 Зубрицкий Юрий Николаевич Импульс 4
42 Кадирбеков Эмилбек Адылбекович Армалит-1л 4
43 Колдунова Юлия Николаевна Волейбалиста 4
44 Колесников Денис Олегович Интерны 4
45 Костин Евгений Викторович Noname 4
46 Кузин Николай Николаевич Men's Health 4
47 Литвяков Егор Александрович Кронштейн 4
48 Мартынова Валентина Викторовна Ладога 4
49 Молчанов Андрей Олегович Пегас 4
50 Пасечник Юрий Николаевич ГСГ 4
51 Пауте Андрей Владимирович ВНИПИЭТ 4
52 Пашко Александр Михайлович Пегас 4
53 Петров Михаил Александрович ALEX FITNESS - 2 4
54 Радченко Олег Николаевич Ладога 4
55 Сиротюк Игорь Юрьевич Firefighters 4
56 Степанов Николай Доминатор 4
57 Степанов Сергей Доминатор 4
58 Ухабов Илья Андреевич Феникс 4
59 Хлобыстин Евгений Николаевич Кронштейн 4
60 Щемелев Алексей Смайл 4
61 Якупов Альберт Марселевич Yota 4
62 Александров Александр Леонидович Надежда 3
63 Артюхов Антон Владимирович Волейбалиста 3
64 Астанков Олег Алексеевич VolleySert 3
65 Белов Кирилл Взлет 3
66 Будкин Дмитрий Александрович Baltic Star 3
67 Венедиктов Иван Вячеславович Латунь 3
68 Воронкин Антон Андреевич Разящие Бегемотики 3
69 Горев Владислав Александрович STARK 3
70 Грищенко Виталий Александрович Силовые Машины 3
71 Давидович Виталий Викторович VolleySert 3
72 Дьяченко Кирилл Александрович Силовые Машины 3
73 Зубков Дмитрий Александрович Петер-Сервис 2 3
74 Иванченко Максим Викторович Памир 3
75 Казарезов Дмитрий Андреевич Олимп 3
76 Колдунов Виктор Владимирович Волейбалиста 3
77 Королева Мария Игоревна Олимп 3
78 Кохно Денис Владимирович ALEX FITNESS - 2 3
79 Кукушкин Валерий Андреевич Латунь 3
80 Лавров Игорь Андреевич Банк БФА 3
81 Мартынов Александр Сергеевич Надежда 3
82 Матназаров Бакытбек Абдурашитович KG 3
83 Мелекесцева Вероника Михайловна Marvel 3
84 Михеев Вячеслав Валерьевич Yota 3
85 Морозов Святослав Юрьевич Baltic Star 3
86 Мягков-Романов Михаил Иванович Импульс 3
87 Неманов Дмитрий Анатольевич Men's Health 3
88 Однорал Вячеслав Сергеевич Кронштейн 3
89 Пирогов Вячеслав Анатольевич Банк БФА 3
90 Плосконосов Алексей Викторович Дефендер 3
91 Плужников Максим Олегович Команда А 3
92 Поднебесный Сергей Владиирович Noname 3
93 Румянцев Алексей Николаевич Stuff 3
94 Сазонов Александр Павлович Разящие Бегемотики 3
95 Серый Сергей Николаевич White Horse 3
96 Соковых Дмитрий Николаевич Импульс 3
97 Сулягин Дмитрий Александрович ALEX FITNESS - 2 3
98 Тимофеев Владислав Анатольевич General Satellite 3
99 Урбанский Юлиан Витальевич СТРОЙПРОЕКТ 3
100 Фасхутдинов Дамир Азатович Команда А 3
101 Фёдоров Евгений Геннадьевич Арес 3
102 Фридлянд Вячеслав Михайлович Энергоучет 3
103 Хрущев Роман Владимирович VolleySert 3
104 Чапайкин Дмитрий Владимирович White Horse 3
105 Шмидт Евгений Константинович ОДИН 3
106 Ярославская Елена Александровна Кронштейн 3
107 VolleySert 2
108 Авсеенков Константин Петрович Взлет 2
109 Ажыбек уулу Талант Ажыбекович Армалит-1л 2
110 Бакиев Геннадий Ахметович Феникс 2
111 Бердник Василий Сергеевич Кронштейн 2
112 Береговой Владимир Николаевич VolleySert 2
113 Веселов Валерий Сергеевич Синеглазка 2
114 Гаврилов Артем Иванович Firefighters 2
115 Галаган Владимир Васильевич Олимп 2
116 Григорьев Александр Олегович General Satellite 2
117 Григорьев Павел Аркадьевич Пегас 2
118 Григорян Шаэн Сергеевич Кристалл 2
119 Дубецкий Алексей Юрьевич ОДИН 2
120 Ершов Михаил Евгеньевич Баклажаны 2
121 Зайцев Михаил Юрьевич Кристалл 2
122 Ибраим уулу Нурмухамед Ибраимович KG 2
123 Иванов Михаил Сергеевич STARK 2
124 Карабицкий Артем Валерьевич ОДИН 2
125 Карабицкий Артур Валерьевич ОДИН 2
126 Каргальцев Максим Сергеевич Доминатор 2
127 Качегов Дмитрий Альбертович Надежда 2
128 Козев Георгий Михайлович ALEX FITNESS - 2 2
129 Колдунов Алексей Владимирович Волейбалиста 2
130 Кора Виталий Владимирович Moonlight 2
131 Мазальков Александр Сергеевич Феникс 2
132 Малявкин Георгий Павлович Реактив 2
133 Мелузов Алексей Валерьевич VolleySert 2
134 Миронович Сергей Baltic Star 2
135 Муратов Сергей Александрович Импульс 2
136 Нагельман Никита Юрьевич Moonlight 2
137 Николин Валерий Сергеевич МЧС 2
138 Новиков Владимир Владимирович Смайл 2
139 Павлов Александр Петрович ЦРТ 2
140 Петров Вячеслав Александрович Baltic Star 2
141 Платонов Сергей - Moonlight 2
142 Пономарева Надежда Владимировна ALEX FITNESS - 2 2
143 Прибора Игнатий Григорьевич Арес 2
144 Ромаков Алексей Baltic Star 2
145 Рунов Антон Взлет 2
146 Русаков Владимир Николаевич Надежда 2
147 Рыжов Максим Романович ЭЙС 2
148 Савельев Юрий Васильевич Метрострой-2 2
149 Сагитдинов Замир Рамазанович Силовые Машины 2
150 Сидоров Илья Владимирович Разящие Бегемотики 2
151 Смирнов Сергей Владимирович БСПБ 2
152 Суханов Михаил Александрович Пальмиро-Тольятти 2
153 Титов Сергей Интерны 2
154 Тихонов Владимир Геннадьевич Надежда 2
155 Трегубов Сергей Игоревич Олимп 2
156 Угринович Юрий Олегович Смайл 2
157 Фадеева Таисия Антоновна Moonlight 2
158 Федотов Николай Александрович ГСГ 2
159 Фирсин Иван Алексеевич Взлет 2
160 Фирсина Наталья Андреевна Baltic Star 2
161 Хлебников Сергей Петрович Синеглазка 2
162 Щёкотов Алексей Леонидович Армалит-1л 2
163 Феникс 1
164 Авдеев Андрей Сергеевич Команда А 1
165 Агапитов Алексей Александрович Baltic Star 1
166 Адылин Павел Владимирович Силовые Машины 1
167 Александров Антон Викторович ВНИПИЭТ 1
168 Алексеев Алексей Геннадьевич Метрострой-2 1
169 Алексеев Дмитрий Владимирович Смайл 1
170 Алтыбаев Белек Темирбекович Армалит-1л 1
171 Аринушкин Алексей Сергеевич Кремастер 1
172 Бессонов Виктор Борисович Noname 1
173 Бетаев Александр Юрьевич Смайл 1
174 Бодянский Константин Baltic Star 1
175 Борисенко Александр Иванович ГСГ 1
176 Бутолин Александр Вениаминович Пегас 1
177 Валов Павел Павлович Firefighters 1
178 Волков Евгений ОДИН 1
179 Волыхин Алексей Сергеевич White Horse 1
180 Гилязов Роман Рашитович White Horse 1
181 Гиренок Никита Гелаевич РАХАТ 1
182 Гончаренко Никита Владимирович Вояки 1
183 Гриднев Михаил Алексеевич МЧС 1
184 Давыденко Артем Валентинович Банк БФА 1
185 Данилов Павел Владимирович Волейбалиста 1
186 Дёмина Кристина Владимировна Надежда 1
187 Денисов Андрей Владимирович Ладога 1
188 Деранков Ярослав Игоревич Ладога 1
189 Дешпит Елена Владимировна Yota 1
190 Джанклич Эмине Мустафаевна Кронштейн 1
191 Ельцова Екатерина Сергеевна Дефендер 1
192 Ермакович Александр Валерьевич УЛЬЯНКА 1
193 Ефимов Владимир Юрьевич Men's Health 1
194 Жуков Алексей Григорьевич Арес 1
195 Зайцев Игорь Игоревич Смайл 1
196 Захаров Борис Александрович Кристалл 1
197 Земсков Вячеслав Петер-Сервис 2 1
198 Зориков Евгений Борисович Stuff 1
199 Зубарев Дмитрий Васильевич Энергоучет 1
200 Иванов Александр Васильевич Marvel 1
201 Иванов Алексей Михайлович Команда А 1
202 Игнатенко Антон Алексеевич Интерны 1
203 Ильин Александр Николаевич Noname 1
204 Ильин Артем Юрьевич Yota 1
205 Ильин Владимир Викторович ВНИПИЭТ 1
206 Каберов Леонид Ильич Реактив 1
207 Капустянский Владимир Михайлович Баклажаны 1
208 Китайка Юрий Дмитриевич СТРОЙПРОЕКТ 1
209 Кликин Олег Павлович Метрострой-2 1
210 Колоколов Владислав Валерьевич БСПБ 1
211 Комаров Антон Валентинович Латунь 1
212 Конкин Алексей Владимирович Взлет 1
213 Константинов Никита Николаевич Арес 1
214 Корсаков Роман Леонидович Реактив 1
215 Костюков Алексей Юрьевич Реактив 1
216 Красников Игорь Андреевич Men's Health 1
217 Кремляков Павел Андреевич VolleySert 1
218 Ларин Артём Алекссевич Men's Health 1
219 Леонов Леонид Борисович ALEX FITNESS - 2 1
220 Лысаков Андрей Владимирович Команда А 1
221 Малова Наталия Сергеевна Банк БФА 1
222 Матвеев Михаил Александрович Феникс 1
223 Мелекесцев Игорь Александрович Marvel 1
224 Мельков Борис Викторович Импульс 1
225 Мельниковский Кирилл Михайлович ЭЙС 1
226 Минкин Михаил Сергеевич ВНИПИЭТ 1
227 Михрин Иван Синеглазка 1
228 Молдалиев Акылбек Абдимаринович Армалит-1л 1
229 Морозов Александр Петрович Синеглазка 1
230 Мурашова Екатерина Александровна Надежда 1
231 Мусатов Дмитрий Юрьевич RailGun 1
232 Несмачный Игорь Станиславович Метрострой-2 1
233 Никитин Вячеслав Алексеевич Пегас 1
234 Никитин Павел Валерьевич Noname 1
235 Огурцова Юля Леонидовна Ладога 1
236 Орешко Иван Артурович Кремастер 1
237 Осипов Николай Павлович Олимп 1
238 Павлинов Михаил Юрьевич Ладога 1
239 Пак Дмитрий Анатольевич Кронштейн 1
240 Палехов Денис Доминатор 1
241 Панков Петр Сергеевич RailGun 1
242 Первухин Виктор Сергеевич ОДИН 1
243 Петров Валерий ОДИН 1
244 Поповченко Андрей Валерьевич Баклажаны 1
245 Припоров Дмитрий Александрович Кремастер 1
246 Проявкин Александр Александрович Реактив 1
247 Пятков Виктор Валерьевич Банк БФА 1
248 Раимкул уулу Кылыч KG 1
249 Рачков Константин Владимирович VolleySert 1
250 Родина Вилена ОДИН 1
251 Романов Денис Викторович Доминатор 1
252 Румянцев Дмитрий Николаевич Stuff 1
253 Русанова Наталья Владимировна ГСГ 1
254 Ручьев Алексей Николаевич Арес 1
255 Ручьев Владимир Николаевич Арес 1
256 Сазанов Александр Владимирович Noname 1
257 Сазонов Василий Павлович Разящие Бегемотики 1
258 Семаков Артем Владимирович Синеглазка 1
259 Сербаев Иван Николаевич СТРОЙПРОЕКТ 1
260 Сергеев Иван Андреевич Метрострой-2 1
261 Сидорова Александра Витальевна STARK 1
262 Силин Евгений Сергеевич Волейбалиста 1
263 Симаков Евгений Владимирович ЛМГТ-Лайт 1
264 Синкин Юрий Валерьевич Yota 1
265 Сколозубов Иван Владимирович ALEX FITNESS - 2 1
266 Смирнов Сергей Анатольевич РАХАТ 1
267 Сошников Максим Максимович Firefighters 1
268 Сперанский Александр Алексеевич РАХАТ 1
269 Старовойтов Михаил Алексеевич ALEX FITNESS - 2 1
270 Степаненко Ольга Валерьевна ГСГ 1
271 Стрельцов Сергей Метрострой-2 1
272 Суховецких Константин Константинович Firefighters 1
273 Ташматов Бакай KG 1
274 Тимофеев Дмитрий Михайлович Энергоучет 1
275 Тимофеева Анна Михайловна Энергоучет 1
276 Тихонов Александр Владимирович Men's Health 1
277 Уваров Евгений Николаевич ЛМГТ-Лайт 1
278 Федорова Анна Валерьевна Волейбалиста 1
279 Федорова Яна Владимировна Yota 1
280 Филатов Максим Юрьевич Баклажаны 1
281 Фомин Сергей Александрович Кристалл 1
282 Халикова Эльвира Доминатор 1
283 Химченко Александр Константинович Олимп 1
284 Чапа Григорий Николаевич Взлет 1
285 Чепас Александр Сергеевич STARK 1
286 Чумаков Андрей Александрович Реактив 1
287 Шампуров Павел Игоревич Метрострой-2 1
288 Шарапов Медетбек Рахманбердиевич KG 1
289 Шацков Евгений Викторович DINS 1
290 Шульгин Антон Юрьевич Дефендер 1
291 Эгель Роман Леонидович Интерны 1
292 Юдин Юрий Николаевич Латунь 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2022

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def