Меню
Заявка на чемпионат 2022-2023
Результаты игр 2022-2023
Расписание игр 1-го круга 2022-2023
Расписание игр 2-го круга 2022-2023
Кубок 2022-2023

   

Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Халаджиев Станислав Павлович Сертолово 18
2 Казьмин Валерий Александрович Ренессанс 13
3 Зайцев Дмитрий Владимирович Невские Звезды 11
4 Шаповаленко Кирилл Андреевич Армада 11
5 Журавлев Александр Александрович Т-40 10
6 Кашкаров Александр Александрович Krasnoselsky district 9
7 Погореловский Андрей Андреевич Legion 9
8 Ашин Антон Александрович SVD 8
9 Волошин Павел Владимирович Разящие Бегемотики 8
10 Королев Никита Андреевич ЭЗТАБ 8
11 Ливеров Андрей Олегович Legion 8
12 Михалев Олег Александрович АТМ 8
13 Шарипов Махмуд Расулович УЛЬЯНКА 2 8
14 Веретенников Иван Дмитриевич PvP 7
15 Григорьев Антон Михайлович SVD 7
16 Морозов Андрей Александрович Техномарин 7
17 Ростов Олег Николаевич ИММиТ 7
18 Гончаров Григорий Александрович ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ 6
19 Курепин Самир Васильевич Prima 6
20 Лудков Антон Николаевич УЛЬЯНКА 6
21 Семилетников Олег Борисович Кобра 6
22 Абраменко Евгений Александрович Кобра 5
23 Акинин Дмитрий Сергеевич МИРАЖ 5
24 Артюхов Антон Владимирович Ладога 5
25 Березин Алексей Николаевич Пальмиро-Тольятти 5
26 Бессонов Виктор Борисович Noname 5
27 Зайцев Александр Юрьевич Кристалл 5
28 Кобзарь Андрей Андреевич СБЕРБАНК 5
29 Проскурова Наталья Дмитриевна Ладога 5
30 Соколов Владислав Игоревич Беркут 5
31 Стрижков Александр Петрович DELL-2 5
32 Фёдоров Тарас Викторович МИРАЖ 5
33 Фетисов Александр Михайлович Prima 5
34 Шмидт Александр Ильич White Horse 5
35 Щербинин Кирилл Константинович Разящие Бегемотики 5
36 Алексеев Александр Сергеевич ЛЭТИ 4
37 Березин Александр Николаевич Пальмиро-Тольятти 4
38 Боев Антон МИРАЖ 4
39 Ванин Владимир Анатольевич Ветераны В.Острова 4
40 Васильев Алексей Борисович Команда А 4
41 Давыдов Денис Борисович Команда А 4
42 Завьялов Иван СБЕРБАНК 4
43 Киушкин Игорь Николаевич Техномарин 4
44 Лашков Дмитрий Александрович Кобра 4
45 Музалевский Александр Раймондович ЛЭТИ 4
46 Поздняков Дмитрий NEF 4
47 Самуйлова Ирина Алексеевна Союз (Универсал) 4
48 Смирнов Артем Эдуардович Ладога 4
49 Соленов Сергей Николаевич Союз (Универсал) 4
50 Толкачев Валерий Владимирович Компенсатор 4
51 Филин Николай Юрьевич Команда А 4
52 Харчилава Сергей ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ 4
53 Цыпин Марк Григорьевич НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 4
54 Шипов Алексей Геннадьевич ВМПИ 4
55 Шляхтунов Юрий Юрьевич АТМ 4
56 Ягло Максим Алексеевич DELL-2 4
57 Акбаров Акбархон Асилович Разящие Бегемотики 3
58 Андрианов Василий Эдуардович ПРИМОРЕЦ 3
59 Байков Михаил Николаевич Армада 3
60 Беляков Виталий Олегович Невские Звезды 3
61 Бударин Артем Борисович СБЕРБАНК 3
62 Григорьев Юрий Александрович ЭЗТАБ 3
63 Гуров Данила Алексеевич ИММиТ 3
64 Деменин Виктор Викторович Беркут 3
65 Забашта Дмитрий Валерьевич УЛЬЯНКА 2 3
66 Иванов Кирилл Сергеевич Ладога 3
67 Карпов Александр Викторович АТМ 3
68 Ковалев Александр DELL-2 3
69 Колесников Антон Андреевич JOKER 3
70 Косых Ирина Владимировна ЛЭТИ 3
71 Мазальков Александр Сергеевич Пальмиро-Тольятти 3
72 Морозов Александр Сергеевич NEF 3
73 Морозов Антон Невские Звезды 3
74 Петрова Евгения Александровна Ладога 3
75 Попов Игорь Викторович Команда А 3
76 Сафиех Файсал DELL-2 3
77 Соколов Антон Сергеевич Ренессанс 3
78 Талянин Алексей Валерьевич Пальмиро-Тольятти 3
79 Усов Владислав Андреевич ЛЭТИ 3
80 Фурдуй Михаил Игоревич JOKER 3
81 Чапайкин Евгений Владимирович White Horse 3
82 Ющенко Антон Анатольевич СБЕРБАНК 3
83 Абдулхаликов Магомед Магомедрасулович УЛЬЯНКА 2
84 Ажыбек уулу Талант Ажыбекович АРМАЛИТ 2
85 Бабич Дмитрий Сергеевич Krasnoselsky district 2
86 Богомолов Федор Анатольевич Беркут 2
87 Болгаров Андрей Алексеевич МИРАЖ 2
88 Буторин Владимир Павлович Кобра 2
89 Власовец Кирилл Михайлович ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 2
90 Выродов Максим Павлович Техномарин 2
91 Гавриков Валерий Александрович Кобра 2
92 Гладких Вадим PvP 2
93 Глинин Игорь Анатольевич Legion 2
94 Губернаторов Борис Игоревич ЭЗТАБ 2
95 Гуркин Антон Евгеньевич DELL-2 2
96 Жуковский Александр Павлович Krasnoselsky district 2
97 Жумагулов Асан Абдыгапарович АРМАЛИТ 2
98 Зайко Сергей Николаевич УЛЬЯНКА 2 2
99 Ибрагимов Абдулмажид Магомедович УЛЬЯНКА 2
100 Ильин Александр Николаевич Noname 2
101 Кадирбеков Эмилбек Адылбекович АРМАЛИТ 2
102 Киреев Антон Витальевич Krasnoselsky district 2
103 Киршина Елена Михайловна Пальмиро-Тольятти 2
104 Коновалов Николай Евгеньевич ЛЭТИ 2
105 Лисицин Дмитрий Владиславович Сертолово 2
106 Лукин Сергей Викторович White Horse 2
107 Мартыненко Михаил Александрович ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" 2
108 Михайлова Евгения ИММиТ 2
109 Муратов Обид Каршибоевич Т-40 2
110 Новохатко Александр Леонидович Техномарин 2
111 Петров Кирилл Михайлович ИММиТ 2
112 Поднебесный Сергей Владиирович Noname 2
113 Приставакин Ярослав PvP 2
114 Пьяных Владимир Анатольевич Союз (Универсал) 2
115 Романова Екатерина Станиславовна Т-40 2
116 Сазонов Дмитрий Александрович ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 2
117 Сасунов Виктор Игоревич Невские Звезды 2
118 Скляренко Денис Алексеевич УЛЬЯНКА 2
119 Смыков Константин Сергеевич NEF 2
120 Толкачев Юрий Валерьевич Компенсатор 2
121 Толстокорый Илья Сергеевич Армада 2
122 Червак Роман Игоревич ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" 2
123 Шаповалов Андрей Игоревич ИММиТ 2
124 Шпачук Евгений Алексеевич Команда А 2
125 Элибоев Халил Шодиевич Т-40 2
126 Абушаев Вадим Юрьевич Prima 1
127 Авдеев Максим Сергеевич Ренессанс 1
128 Алексеев Алексей Геннадьевич Техномарин 1
129 Арзуманян Геворг Симонович Krasnoselsky district 1
130 Бабурин Алексей Юрьевич Компенсатор 1
131 Басанцов Сергей Иванович АРМАЛИТ 1
132 Батуров Дмитрий Валентинович JOKER 1
133 Бедарев Родион Николаевич ВМПИ 1
134 Белов Илья ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" 1
135 Бойко Павел Анатольевич Беркут 1
136 Бондарь Андрей Владимирович Krasnoselsky district 1
137 Брюхович Сергей ЛЭТИ 1
138 Буренко Андрей Николаевич СБЕРБАНК 1
139 Варенников Олег Александрович СБЕРБАНК 1
140 Васильев Николай Дмитриевич ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" 1
141 Вербицкий Николай Николаевич Союз (Универсал) 1
142 Верховецкий Никита ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" 1
143 Веселов Олег Николаевич Команда А 1
144 Воронкин Антон Андреевич Разящие Бегемотики 1
145 Гатилов Илья Владимирович ВМПИ 1
146 Герасимов Илья Владимирович УЛЬЯНКА 1
147 Горбунов Олег Анатольевич Кобра 1
148 Горюнов Михаил Анатольевич Prima 1
149 Григорьев Евгений Владимирович ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 1
150 Григорян Шаэн Сергеевич Кристалл 1
151 Дарбинян Сергей Сергеевич ЭЗТАБ 1
152 Ерзаков Сергей Владимирович ИММиТ 1
153 Ершов Максим Андреевич White Horse 1
154 Жаврид Игорь Валерьевич Разящие Бегемотики 1
155 Жемчугов Егор Алексеевич НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 1
156 Зайцев Михаил Юрьевич Кристалл 1
157 Здвижков Андрей Васильевич ВМПИ 1
158 Золотцев Александр Владимирович УЛЬЯНКА 1
159 Касимов Фёдор Фирдаусович Союз (Универсал) 1
160 Ковалёв Антон Сергеевич SVD 1
161 Ковшиков Антон Александрович УЛЬЯНКА 1
162 Коенен Антон Максимович Krasnoselsky district 1
163 Колегов Евгений Сергеевич Союз (Универсал) 1
164 Конюхов Борис Вадимович Кристалл 1
165 Король Александр Юрьевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
166 Косматых Михаил Сергеевич Техномарин 1
167 Кочнев Егор Александрович Ренессанс 1
168 Кузнецов Пётр Владиленович DELL-2 1
169 Кучин Михаил Павлович JOKER 1
170 Лазарев Игорь ЛЭТИ 1
171 Лемешевский Евгений Дмитриевич ЛЭТИ 1
172 Литвинец Роман Эдуардович Noname 1
173 Литвинский Евгений Викторович Кобра 1
174 Лысаков Андрей Владимирович Команда А 1
175 Макушев Алексей Владимирович White Horse 1
176 Маркин Андрей Сергеевич DELL-2 1
177 Маркичев Иван Александрович УЛЬЯНКА 1
178 Мартыненко Александр Михайлович ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" 1
179 Матюшков Дмитрий Михайлович DELL-2 1
180 Медведев Денис Александрович ЭЗТАБ 1
181 Мелешко Владимир Александрович УЛЬЯНКА 2 1
182 Мельник Ярослав Евгеньевич ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 1
183 Мельников Никита Дмитриевич Армада 1
184 Мишкович Георгий ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" 1
185 Николаев Артем Вадимович Ладога 1
186 Овсянников Максим Дмитриевич Krasnoselsky district 1
187 Огородник Александр Викторович СБЕРБАНК 1
188 Пабуев Роман Станиславович Legion 1
189 Паламарчук Вадим Олегович АТМ 1
190 Пашкевич Александр Олегович Пальмиро-Тольятти 1
191 Петров Павел Романович СБЕРБАНК 1
192 Пименов Дмитрий Викторович Кристалл 1
193 Прокопович Артемий Юрьевич Т-40 1
194 Прокофьев Антон Сергеевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
195 Проскуряков Алексей Викторович Компенсатор 1
196 Разин Антон Михайлович Беркут 1
197 Репин Егор Михайлович Т-40 1
198 Сакович Владимир NEF 1
199 Сапожинский Виктор Васильевич Т-40 1
200 Сапрыкин Антон Александрович SVD 1
201 Саушкин Павел Krasnoselsky district 1
202 Сафрин Андрей Викторович МИРАЖ 1
203 Сенин Даниил НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 1
204 Симаков Никита Олегович NEF 1
205 Синяев Иван Александрович ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 1
206 Смирнов Василий Владимирович Prima 1
207 Смоквин Олег Олегович ВМПИ 1
208 Стрельцов Сергей Техномарин 1
209 Судаков Михаил Алексеевич ЭЗТАБ 1
210 Табунщиков Евгений Александрович ВМПИ 1
211 Топчий Роман Александрович УЛЬЯНКА 2 1
212 Транденков Игорь Леонидович Ветераны В.Острова 1
213 Третьяков Алексей Викторович ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" 1
214 Тузов Григорий Дмитриевич ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 1
215 Туркин Александр Владимирович Prima 1
216 Ухабов Илья Андреевич Пальмиро-Тольятти 1
217 Фальтенберг Сергей Владимирович Т-40 1
218 Филимонов Константин Викторович Союз (Универсал) 1
219 Филиппов Григорий Михайлович УЛЬЯНКА 1
220 Фомин Сергей Александрович Кристалл 1
221 Фомичев Игорь Геннадьевич УЛЬЯНКА 2 1
222 Чапайкин Дмитрий Владимирович White Horse 1
223 Чирков Антон Юрьевич Союз (Универсал) 1
224 Чочуа Георгий Геннадьевич Разящие Бегемотики 1
225 Чухненков Николай Юрьевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
226 Шашкин Виталий Дмитриевич НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 1
227 Шостак Михаил Михайлович Prima 1
228 Яковлева Евгения Дмитриевна ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2022

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def