В4 - В - Сезон 2022/2023 (2 круг с 01.02.2023 по 24.05.2023)
№
Команда
30.01
-
05.02
06.02
-
12.02
13.02
-
19.02
20.02
-
26.02
27.02
-
05.03
06.03
-
12.03
13.03
-
19.03
20.03
-
26.03
27.03
-
02.04
03.04
-
09.04
10.04
-
16.04
17.04
-
23.04
24.04
-
30.04
01.05
-
07.05
08.05
-
14.05
15.05
-
21.05
22.05
-
28.05
1
Calipso (Орион)
10
на 14.05
9
3:1
8
04.03
сб
14.00
0:3
11
11.03
сб
14.00
3:1
=> 6
1:3
6
на 19.03
7
3:2
3
3:0
2
15.04
сб
14.00
0:3
4
29.04
сб
14.00
3:0
5
13.05
сб
14.00
0:3
=> 10
0:3
2
LEGENDA (w)
10
04.02
сб
20.30
на 20.05
3
3:0
11
3:0
9
11.03
сб
20.30
3:0
6
18.03
сб
20.30
на 13.05
4
01.04
сб
20.30
на 10.04
8
08.04
сб
20.30
3:0
=> 4
10.04
пн
20.00
3:0
7
3:0
5
3:1
=> 6
13.05
сб
20.30
1:3
=> 10
20.05
сб
20.00
3:1
1
3:0
3
Mad set
5
2:3
6
19.02
вс
15.45
0:3
2
26.02
вс
15.45
0:3
9
на 23.05
8
12.03
вс
15.45
на 30.04
=> 4
19.03
вс
15.45
0:3
7
26.03
вс
15.45
3:1
10
0:3
1
09.04
вс
15.45
0:3
11
3:0
=> 8
1:3
4
на 19.03
=> 9
3:0
4
Зенитка
8
18.02
сб
10.40
3:2
6
на 04.03
10
04.03
сб
10.40
на 08.04
7
11.03
сб
10.40
2:3
=> 3
3:0
9
25.03
сб
10.40
3:2
2
на 10.04
=> 10
08.04
сб
10.45
0:3
=> 2
0:3
11
3:0
1
0:3
3
13.05
сб
10.40
на 19.03
=> 6
0:3
5
0:3
5
Команда "Ю"
3
04.02
сб
19.00
3:2
11
11.02
сб
19.00
2:3
9
18.02
сб
19.00
3:0
10
3:1
7
3:1
8
3:2
6
на 16.04
4
15.04
сб
19.00
3:0
2
29.04
сб
19.00
1:3
1
3:0
=> 6
1:3
6
ЛГУ им. А.С.Пушкина (ж)
11
3:0
8
12.02
вс
11.30
3:0
3
3:0
4
26.02
вс
11.30
на 04.03
=> 4
04.03
сб
15.00
3:0
10
12.03
вс
11.30
на 23.04
2
на 13.05
1
26.03
вс
11.30
на 19.03
5
09.04
вс
11.30
на 16.04
7
3:0
=> 10
23.04
вс
11.30
3:0
=> 2
3:1
=> 1
19.03
вс
11.30
3:1
=> 5
16.04
вс
11.30
3:1
9
3:0
7
МегаспортСПБ
8
на 20.04
11
на 21.03
5
04.03
сб
11.45
1:3
4
3:2
9
18.03
сб
11.45
3:2
=> 11
3:1
1
01.04
сб
11.45
2:3
10
2:3
6
15.04
сб
11.45
0:3
=> 8
20.04
чт
19.30
1:3
3
1:3
2
22.04
сб
11.45
0:3
8
Пушка
7
04.02
сб
19.30
на 20.04
6
0:3
4
2:3
11
25.02
сб
19.30
на 29.04
1
3:0
3
на 30.04
10
18.03
сб
19.30
2:3
5
01.04
сб
19.30
2:3
2
0:3
9
15.04
сб
19.30
на 17.04
=> 9
2:3
=> 11
3:0
=> 7
3:1
=> 3
30.04
вс
15.00
3:1
9
СК "Пайп" ВДПО - Искра (вне призов)
=> 10
0:3
10
12.02
вс
17.00
на 05.02
5
0:3
1
26.02
вс
17.00
1:3
3
05.03
вс
17.00
на 23.05
2
0:3
7
2:3
4
2:3
11
09.04
вс
17.00
3:1
8
на 17.04
=> 8
17.04
пн
20.00
3:2
6
14.05
вс
17.00
0:3
=> 3
23.05
вт
20.00
0:3
10
Титанки
2
на 20.05
9
на 05.02
1
19.02
вс
19.00
на 14.05
5
26.02
вс
19.00
1:3
4
на 08.04
6
на 23.04
8
3:2
11
26.03
вс
19.00
на 30.04
3
02.04
вс
19.00
3:0
=> 4
3:0
=> 6
0:3
=> 11
30.04
вс
19.00
3:0
=> 1
14.05
вс
19.00
3:0
=> 2
1:3
=> 9
05.02
вс
19.00
3:0
7
09.04
вс
19.00
3:2
11
Чертяги
6
05.02
вс
20.30
0:3
5
3:2
7
19.02
вс
20.30
на 21.03
8
на 29.04
2
05.03
вс
20.30
0:3
1
1:3
=> 7
21.03
вт
19.00
1:3
9
1:3
3
16.04
вс
20.30
0:3
4
23.04
вс
20.30
0:3
=> 8
29.04
сб
20.00
0:3
10
на 30.04
=> 10
0:3