1 - Хард-В - Сезон 2022/2023 (2 круг с 30.01.2023 по 23.05.2023)
№
Команда
30.01
-
05.02
06.02
-
12.02
13.02
-
19.02
20.02
-
26.02
27.02
-
05.03
06.03
-
12.03
13.03
-
19.03
20.03
-
26.03
27.03
-
02.04
03.04
-
09.04
10.04
-
16.04
17.04
-
23.04
24.04
-
30.04
01.05
-
07.05
08.05
-
14.05
15.05
-
21.05
22.05
-
28.05
1
ВК "Ленинград"
10
05.02
вс
20.00
3:1
6
3:1
9
1:3
11
26.02
вс
20.00
0:3
5
на 16.05
12
12.03
вс
20.00
1:3
7
на 15.04
3
0:3
8
02.04
вс
20.00
на 18.05
2
09.04
вс
20.00
на 07.05
4
0:3
=> 2
07.05
вс
20.00
3:1
=> 5
0:3
=> 7
1:3
=> 8
18.05
чт
19.00
3:0
2
Ветераны Благодатной
12
2:3
3
2:3
7
22.02
ср
19.30
2:3
4
на 03.05
5
15.03
ср
19.30
1:3
8
0:3
9
29.03
ср
19.30
3:2
1
на 07.05
11
12.04
ср
19.30
на 17.05
=> 10
19.04
ср
19.30
3:0
6
на 23.05
10
03.05
ср
19.30
на 19.04
=> 11
17.05
ср
19.30
0:3
=> 6
0:3
=> 4
03.05
ср
19.30
1:3
=> 1
1:3
3
Вольт
10
3:1
7
на 22.04
2
18.02
сб
16.00
3:2
8
04.03
сб
16.00
3:1
5
11.03
сб
16.00
3:1
6
3:2
1
25.03
сб
16.00
3:0
11
1:3
9
08.04
сб
16.00
3:1
12
2:3
=> 7
22.04
сб
16.00
3:2
4
04.02
сб
16.00
2:3
4
Газпром межрегионгаз
3
3:2
10
09.02
чт
18.50
на 20.02
8
16.02
чт
18.50
3:1
=> 10
на 27.04
2
02.03
чт
18.50
на 03.05
6
3:0
11
на 20.05
9
2:3
12
30.03
чт
18.50
2:3
7
3:0
1
13.04
чт
18.50
3:0
=> 5
0:3
=> 10
27.04
чт
18.45
3:0
=> 2
3:1
=> 11
3:1
5
на 20.04
5
Расцвет
9
02.02
чт
20.00
на 16.03
8
3:0
12
16.02
чт
20.00
1:3
4
23.02
чт
20.00
на 20.04
1
02.03
чт
20.00
на 16.05
3
1:3
2
3:1
6
23.03
чт
20.00
3:1
10
3:1
11
на 19.05
7
13.04
чт
20.00
2:3
=> 4
20.04
чт
20.00
3:0
=> 1
16.05
вт
20.00
3:0
=> 9
16.03
чт
20.00
3:2
=> 11
2:3
6
Спортлайф
1
12.02
вс
17.50
1:3
11
на 20.05
8
на 21.04
9
1:3
4
12.03
вс
17.50
0:3
3
19.03
вс
17.50
2:3
5
1:3
7
02.04
вс
17.50
3:1
12
09.04
вс
17.50
0:3
10
3:1
2
30.04
вс
17.50
на 23.05
=> 11
=> 2
23.05
вт
20.00
3:0
=> 8
3:0
7
Факел 2
8
04.02
сб
20.00
на 13.05
3
11.02
сб
20.00
на 22.04
10
3:0
2
3:2
11
04.03
сб
20.00
0:3
9
11.03
сб
20.00
3:0
1
18.03
сб
20.00
на 15.04
12
3:1
6
1:3
4
08.04
сб
20.00
0:3
5
3:2
=> 3
2:3
=> 8
13.05
сб
20.00
3:2
=> 1
15.04
сб
20.00
3:1
8
ФарПост
7
на 13.05
5
10.02
пт
19.00
0:3
4
1:3
6
24.02
пт
19.00
на 21.04
3
1:3
11
0:3
12
17.03
пт
19.00
2:3
2
24.03
пт
19.00
3:0
1
на 18.05
10
07.04
пт
19.00
на 28.04
9
1:3
=> 6
21.04
пт
19.00
0:3
=> 10
28.04
пт
19.00
2:3
=> 7
2:3
=> 1
0:3
9
Форт
5
на 16.03
11
12.02
вс
17.45
3:1
1
19.02
вс
17.45
3:1
12
1:3
6
05.03
вс
17.45
3:1
7
0:3
=> 5
2:3
4
26.03
вс
17.45
3:2
2
2:3
3
1:3
8
16.04
вс
17.45
3:1
=> 10
23.04
вс
17.45
3:1
10
30.04
вс
18.00
на 23.04
10
Фрегат (Метрострой)
3
30.01
пн
20.45
1:3
4
на 20.02
7
13.02
пн
20.45
0:3
=> 4
20.02
пн
20.45
на 27.04
12
0:3
11
20.03
пн
20.45
на 30.03
5
27.03
пн
20.45
1:3
8
на 28.04
=> 11
2:3
6
17.04
пн
20.45
1:3
=> 4
0:3
2
на 19.04
1
1:3
=> 11
на 10.04
=> 2
0:3
=> 8
3:2
=> 9
1:3
9
на 23.04
11
Юность
12
04.02
сб
20.00
на 23.05
9
1:3
6
18.02
сб
20.00
на 20.05
1
3:0
7
3:0
8
11.03
сб
20.00
3:0
4
18.03
сб
20.00
на 20.05
10
на 30.03
=> 10
30.03
чт
19.00
на 10.04
5
08.04
сб
20.00
на 19.05
=> 10
10.04
пн
19.30
3:2
=> 2
3:0
=> 12
23.05
вт
20.00
0:3
3
01.04
сб
20.00
3:1
2
на 17.05
=> 5
19.05
пт
20.00
3:2
=> 4
20.05
сб
15.00
1:3
=> 6
20.05
сб
20.00
12
ЯНГИ (Юность-2)
11
на 23.05
2
11.02
сб
20.00
3:2
5
3:1
9
25.02
сб
20.00
3:1
10
04.03
сб
20.00
3:0
1
3:1
8
3:2
7
25.03
сб
20.00
1:3
4
3:2
6
3:0
3
15.04
сб
20.00
3:2
=> 11
3:0