Группа С2 - С - Сезон 2021/2022 (2 круг с 31.01.2022 по 31.05.2022)
№
Команда
31.01
-
06.02
07.02
-
13.02
14.02
-
20.02
21.02
-
27.02
28.02
-
06.03
07.03
-
13.03
14.03
-
20.03
21.03
-
27.03
28.03
-
03.04
04.04
-
10.04
11.04
-
17.04
18.04
-
24.04
25.04
-
01.05
02.05
-
08.05
09.05
-
15.05
1
Mad set
11
06.02
вс
15.50
0:3
=> 10
13.02
вс
15.50
1:3
9
0:3
3
на 15.05
7
06.03
вс
15.50
на 24.04
6
13.03
вс
15.50
3:1
4
20.03
вс
15.50
3:1
2
3:2
8
03.04
вс
15.50
3:0
5
1:3
10
17.04
вс
15.50
на 13.02
=> 7
24.04
вс
15.50
0:3
=> 3
15.05
вс
15.50
2:3
2
SOL
6
0:3
7
13.02
вс
14.45
0:3
5
0:3
9
13.03
вс
14.45
на 15.05
10
0:3
1
27.03
вс
14.45
2:3
3
3:2
4
10.04
вс
14.45
0:3
8
17.04
вс
14.45
3:0
11
24.04
вс
14.45
на 15.05
=> 11
15.05
вс
14.45
3:0
=> 9
24.04
вс
14.45
3:0
=> 9
15.05
вс
14.45
на 24.04
3
Shelby
9
12.02
сб
17.50
на 19.02
=> 9
19.02
сб
17.50
0:3
1
26.02
сб
17.50
на 15.05
10
0:3
8
19.03
сб
17.50
3:1
=> 11
26.03
сб
18.00
0:3
2
02.04
сб
17.50
2:3
6
09.04
сб
17.50
3:0
7
0:3
5
23.04
сб
17.50
1:3
=> 1
3:2
4
0:3
11
на 26.03
4
VOLLEYART 2w
5
06.02
вс
10.50
на 10.04
3
20.02
вс
10.50
3:0
9
3:1
8
06.03
вс
10.30
на 23.04
1
1:3
10
27.03
вс
10.30
3:1
7
3:0
=> 5
10.04
вс
10.30
3:0
11
17.04
вс
10.30
3:1
=> 8
23.04
сб
13.00
3:0
2
3:0
6
24.04
вс
10.30
3:1
5
АлмаЗ
4
на 10.04
11
0:3
2
19.02
сб
16.50
3:0
10
26.02
сб
16.50
0:3
7
12.03
сб
16.50
0:3
8
26.03
сб
16.50
3:1
9
3:0
1
09.04
сб
16.50
3:1
6
1:3
3
3:1
=> 4
0:3
6
Альта
2
06.02
вс
18.00
3:0
8
20.02
вс
18.00
3:2
7
2:3
1
1:3
11
20.03
вс
18.00
2:3
9
0:3
10
03.04
вс
18.00
0:3
3
0:3
5
17.04
вс
18.00
3:1
4
1:3
7
Ангара СПб (GOLD)
8
04.02
пт
19.30
2:3
2
3:0
11
3:0
6
25.02
пт
19.30
3:2
1
на 24.04
5
3:0
9
18.03
пт
19.30
2:3
4
01.04
пт
19.30
0:3
10
1:3
3
15.04
пт
19.30
3:0
=> 1
3:0
8
Балтийский феникс
7
3:2
=> 10
11.02
пт
19.00
3:1
10
14.02
пн
19.00
на 11.02
4
на 23.04
11
3:1
3
1:3
5
1:3
1
0:3
9
0:3
2
0:3
=> 4
0:3
6
2:3
9
Кронверкские барсы-2
3
на 19.02
=> 3
3:0
4
27.02
вс
17.00
1:3
11
2:3
2
на 15.05
=> 10
1:3
6
27.03
вс
17.00
3:0
5
03.04
вс
17.00
0:3
8
10.04
вс
17.00
3:0
10
на 15.03
=> 2
на 24.04
1
20.02
вс
17.00
3:0
7
3:2
=> 2
0:3
10
МегаспортСПБ
=> 8
1:3
8
на 11.02
5
3:0
3
12.03
сб
10.00
3:0
=> 9
15.03
вт
19.00
3:1
4
1:3
11
02.04
сб
10.00
2:3
7
09.04
сб
10.00
3:1
1
на 13.02
9
23.04
сб
10.00
на 15.03
=> 1
3:1
2
19.03
сб
10.00
3:0
6
3:0
11
Петербурггаз (w)
1
3:0
5
13.02
вс
10.00
3:0
7
20.02
вс
10.00
0:3
9
06.03
вс
10.00
3:2
8
13.03
вс
10.00
1:3
6
3:2
=> 3
3:0
10
3:2
4
1:3
2
на 15.05
=> 2
0:3
3
27.03
вс
10.00
на 26.03