Группа 1 - Медиум-Север - Сезон 2021/2022 (2 круг с 01.02.2022 по 22.05.2022)
№
Команда
31.01
-
06.02
07.02
-
13.02
14.02
-
20.02
21.02
-
27.02
28.02
-
06.03
07.03
-
13.03
14.03
-
20.03
21.03
-
27.03
28.03
-
03.04
04.04
-
10.04
11.04
-
17.04
18.04
-
24.04
25.04
-
01.05
02.05
-
08.05
09.05
-
15.05
16.05
-
22.05
1
Prima
12
06.02
вс
19.45
на 26.04
4
1:3
3
3:1
2
27.02
вс
19.45
2:3
10
2:3
11
20.03
вс
19.45
3:0
9
3:2
8
03.04
вс
19.45
2:3
5
10.04
вс
19.45
на 11.04
=> 5
11.04
пн
20.00
3:0
6
на 24.04
=> 12
26.04
вт
20.00
2:3
7
17.04
вс
19.45
3:0
=> 6
24.04
вс
20.00
2:3
2
RED BARONS
3
01.02
вт
20.30
на 29.04
8
1:3
12
15.02
вт
20.30
3:1
1
3:2
11
01.03
вт
20.30
3:1
=> 10
11.03
пт
20.00
на 11.03
6
15.03
вт
20.30
3:0
4
3:2
5
29.03
вт
20.30
1:3
9
на 20.04
10
12.04
вт
20.30
на 11.03
7
на 26.04
=> 7
26.04
вт
20.00
3:0
=> 10
11.03
пт
20.00
3:0
=> 9
3:0
=> 3
29.04
пт
20.10
3:2
3
VOLLEYART (OLD)
2
на 29.04
7
на 02.03
1
19.02
сб
10.50
1:3
9
26.02
сб
10.50
2:3
=> 7
3:2
5
12.03
сб
10.50
0:3
12
19.03
сб
10.50
0:3
10
2:3
6
02.04
сб
10.50
на 22.04
11
3:2
8
16.04
сб
10.50
на 21.05
=> 6
3:1
=> 2
2:3
=> 8
21.05
сб
10.50
0:3
4
0:3
4
White Horse
7
на 09.03
1
13.02
вс
12.50
3:1
6
3:1
12
3:1
=> 7
3:0
8
0:3
2
27.03
вс
12.50
2:3
=> 11
03.04
вс
12.50
0:3
10
10.04
вс
12.50
3:0
5
17.04
вс
12.50
2:3
3
24.04
вс
12.50
3:0
9
13.03
вс
12.50
3:0
11
на 03.04
5
ВАС
11
3:1
10
3:0
7
3:1
8
на 15.05
6
на 13.05
3
3:0
9
3:0
2
3:1
1
на 11.04
=> 1
0:3
12
3:1
=> 6
3:1
4
3:2
=> 8
3:0
6
ВК "БЮРО"
12
3:0
4
18.02
пт
18.45
1:3
10
на 15.04
5
04.03
пт
18.45
на 13.05
7
11.03
пт
18.45
на 23.03
2
0:3
=> 7
3:0
3
на 22.04
8
08.04
пт
18.45
1:3
=> 10
15.04
пт
18.45
3:0
1
22.04
пт
18.45
на 24.04
9
29.04
пт
18.45
2:3
=> 5
13.05
пт
18.45
1:3
=> 11
17.05
вт
21.00
3:2
11
на 17.05
=> 3
22.04
пт
18.45
1:3
=> 1
3:2
7
Вольт+
4
02.02
ср
19.20
на 09.03
3
09.02
ср
19.20
на 02.03
5
16.02
ср
19.20
1:3
11
3:0
=> 3
02.03
ср
19.20
2:3
=> 4
09.03
ср
19.20
0:3
10
16.03
ср
19.20
1:3
=> 6
23.03
ср
19.20
0:3
=> 8
на 27.03
=> 9
0:3
1
0:3
2
20.04
ср
19.20
на 26.04
=> 2
0:3
6
на 23.03
=> 8
1:3
9
30.03
ср
19.20
на 06.04
12
на 20.04
=> 12
20.04
ср
19.45
1:3
8
на 29.03
8
НаVOLLне
10
06.02
вс
19.00
3:0
2
13.02
вс
19.00
3:1
11
3:2
5
27.02
вс
19.00
на 15.05
12
2:3
4
20.03
вс
19.00
3:0
=> 7
27.03
вс
14.00
3:1
=> 7
29.03
вт
14.00
на 27.03
6
3:1
3
на 21.05
9
24.04
вс
19.00
3:0
=> 5
15.05
вс
19.00
0:3
=> 3
3:0
7
27.03
вс
19.00
на 29.03
1
3:2
9
Ростелеком
11
11.02
пт
19.45
3:0
10
18.02
пт
19.45
3:2
3
3:2
4
0:3
5
18.03
пт
19.45
0:3
1
25.03
пт
19.45
2:3
7
на 06.04
=> 7
06.04
ср
20.00
3:0
12
15.04
пт
19.45
3:2
=> 2
20.04
ср
20.00
0:3
6
3:2
2
08.04
пт
19.45
на 20.04
8
0:3
10
Рыцари Круглого мяча
8
0:3
5
13.02
вс
12.00
0:3
9
2:3
6
27.02
вс
12.00
на 15.04
=> 2
на 11.03
7
3:1
3
27.03
вс
12.00
3:2
12
03.04
вс
12.00
0:3
4
0:3
2
на 11.03
11
24.04
вс
12.00
2:3
=> 2
0:3
=> 6
0:3
1
13.03
вс
12.00
3:2
11
Хьюстон
5
06.02
вс
16.00
1:3
9
0:3
8
20.02
вс
16.00
2:3
7
27.02
вс
16.00
0:3
2
1:3
1
0:3
12
на 02.04
=> 12
3:0
3
10.04
вс
16.00
2:3
6
17.04
вс
16.00
на 17.05
10
3:2
=> 6
2:3
=> 4
3:0
4
03.04
вс
16.00
на 03.04
12
Ясный Перец
1
на 26.04
6
12.02
сб
10.00
0:3
2
1:3
4
26.02
сб
10.00
1:3
8
12.03
сб
10.00
3:2
3
3:0
11
26.03
сб
10.00
на 02.04
=> 11
02.04
сб
11.00
0:3
7
09.04
сб
10.00
на 20.04
9
2:3
=> 7
3:1
=> 1
3:2
10
3:0
5
23.04
сб
10.00
1:3