Группа С2 - Женская лига С - Сезон 2020/2021 (2 круг с 05.02.2021 по 24.05.2021)
№
Команда
08.02
-
14.02
15.02
-
21.02
22.02
-
28.02
01.03
-
07.03
08.03
-
14.03
15.03
-
21.03
22.03
-
28.03
29.03
-
04.04
05.04
-
11.04
12.04
-
18.04
19.04
-
25.04
26.04
-
02.05
03.05
-
09.05
10.05
-
16.05
17.05
-
23.05
1
BLAZE
6
13.02
сб
14.30
2:3
3
3:1
2
06.03
сб
14.30
3:0
9
2:3
8
20.03
сб
14.30
3:0
11
2:3
10
03.04
сб
14.30
0:3
5
3:1
7
17.04
сб
14.30
1:3
4
на 16.05
=> 4
2:3
2
Calipso (поглощена)
8
20.02
сб
18.00
3:1
5
0:3
1
0:3
=> 11
11.03
чт
19.00
2:3
11
20.03
сб
12.00
на 11.03
10
1:3
4
2:3
7
на 30.04
9
17.04
сб
18.00
1:3
3
2:3
=> 7
0:3
6
27.03
сб
18.00
1:3
3
Infinity
1
21.02
вс
10.00
1:3
4
на 17.05
6
07.03
вс
10.00
2:3
10
0:3
5
на 28.04
=> 7
02.04
пт
19.40
3:0
8
3:0
2
25.04
вс
10.00
3:2
=> 5
28.04
ср
19.00
3:0
7
16.05
вс
10.00
на 02.04
=> 4
17.05
пн
20.00
3:0
9
21.03
вс
10.00
3:2
11
18.04
вс
10.00
3:0
4
Mad set
7
2:3
9
0:3
3
28.02
вс
16.00
на 17.05
10
0:3
5
21.03
вс
16.00
0:3
2
04.04
вс
16.00
3:2
6
0:3
8
18.04
вс
16.00
3:1
1
25.04
вс
16.00
на 16.05
=> 11
0:3
=> 3
0:3
11
на 14.05
=> 1
16.05
вс
16.00
3:2
5
АлмаЗ
8
3:0
2
27.02
сб
16.50
3:0
7
1:3
=> 10
13.03
сб
16.50
0:3
4
3:0
3
27.03
сб
16.50
на 28.04
11
03.04
сб
16.50
на 04.04
1
10.04
сб
16.50
1:3
6
0:3
=> 9
1:3
=> 3
0:3
10
20.02
сб
16.50
на 13.03
9
на 25.04
=> 11
0:3
6
Амазонки
1
3:2
11
на 25.04
3
3:2
8
14.03
вс
12.00
3:0
7
21.03
вс
12.00
3:1
2
3:1
9
04.04
вс
12.00
1:3
4
11.04
вс
12.00
3:0
5
17.04
сб
16.50
3:0
10
3:1
=> 11
3:0
7
Ангара СПб (GOLD)
4
12.02
пт
19.40
3:2
11
на 16.05
9
26.02
пт
19.40
1:3
5
05.03
пт
19.40
3:1
6
1:3
=> 3
0:3
8
3:0
1
3:1
10
0:3
3
на 02.04
2
09.04
пт
19.40
на 30.04
=> 2
30.04
пт
20.00
3:0
=> 11
3:2
8
Бета (без медалей)
5
15.02
пн
19.30
0:3
10
01.03
пн
19.30
0:3
11
08.03
пн
19.30
на 26.04
1
0:3
9
на 11.04
7
05.04
пн
19.30
0:3
3
12.04
пн
19.30
0:3
=> 11
0:3
2
1:3
6
0:3
=> 9
1:3
4
1:3
9
ВК Легион
10
3:2
4
21.02
вс
13.45
3:0
7
3:1
5
07.03
вс
13.45
на 25.04
1
14.03
вс
13.45
3:2
3
2:3
8
28.03
вс
13.45
на 11.04
6
3:1
=> 8
11.04
вс
14.00
3:1
2
3:1
=> 5
25.04
вс
13.45
3:1
11
14.02
вс
13.45
3:1
10
Восхождение (W)
9
08.02
пн
20.50
2:3
5
на 13.03
8
3:0
4
08.03
пн
20.50
3:0
3
15.03
пн
20.50
3:0
2
22.03
пн
20.50
3:1
1
3:0
11
3:2
6
19.04
пн
20.50
1:3
7
26.04
пн
20.50
3:0
=> 5
3:0
11
Чили
9
1:3
7
21.02
вс
19.00
на 16.05
6
28.02
вс
19.00
на 25.04
8
на 26.04
2
на 11.03
1
28.03
вс
19.00
3:2
5
на 04.04
10
11.04
вс
19.00
2:3
3
0:3
=> 6
25.04
вс
19.00
0:3
=> 8
26.04
пн
20.00
3:0
=> 4
14.05
пт
18.50
3:0
=> 2
3:2
=> 5
04.04
вс
18.45
3:0
=> 7
16.05
вс
19.00
2:3
4
14.03
вс
19.00
на 14.05