Группа В1 - Женская лига В - Сезон 2020/2021 (2 круг с 01.02.2021 по 24.05.2021)
№
Команда
01.02
-
07.02
08.02
-
14.02
15.02
-
21.02
22.02
-
28.02
01.03
-
07.03
08.03
-
14.03
15.03
-
21.03
22.03
-
28.03
29.03
-
04.04
05.04
-
11.04
12.04
-
18.04
19.04
-
25.04
26.04
-
02.05
03.05
-
09.05
10.05
-
16.05
17.05
-
23.05
1
Palladium 46
8
1:3
11
3:2
7
3:2
2
3:0
6
на 28.04
5
0:3
9
на 17.05
4
1:3
10
3:0
3
на 13.05
=> 6
1:3
=> 3
0:3
=> 9
3:0
2
Reaxys
=> 5
17.02
ср
20.45
3:2
10
на 18.03
9
3:2
1
12.03
пт
19.40
0:3
=> 10
3:1
6
26.03
пт
19.40
1:3
11
2:3
5
16.04
пт
19.40
на 17.02
4
23.04
пт
19.40
3:0
8
19.02
пт
19.40
3:2
7
3:2
3
0:3
3
Ultra
7
14.02
вс
18.00
3:2
=> 4
3:0
5
14.03
вс
18.00
3:0
9
на 12.05
11
28.03
вс
18.00
3:0
8
3:0
10
2:3
2
18.04
вс
18.00
3:0
1
25.04
вс
18.00
на 13.05
=> 9
12.05
ср
20.00
3:1
=> 6
18.05
вт
20.00
0:3
4
на 27.02
6
21.03
вс
18.00
на 04.04
=> 6
04.04
вс
18.00
на 18.05
=> 1
13.05
чт
20.00
3:0
4
АВРОРА (w)(СПб ГУП Горэлектротранс)
6
09.02
вт
20.00
1:3
9
21.02
вс
18.00
на 25.02
=> 9
0:3
10
3:0
8
1:3
7
28.03
вс
18.00
на 16.05
=> 5
0:3
1
10.04
сб
20.00
3:1
11
2:3
2
0:3
=> 7
3:0
=> 3
27.02
сб
20.00
0:3
5
04.04
вс
18.00
на 03.04
3
28.02
вс
18.00
на 27.02
5
ВК "Феникс"
=> 2
2:3
11
27.02
сб
13.00
на 20.03
8
13.03
сб
13.00
0:3
=> 11
20.03
сб
13.00
3:1
1
27.03
сб
13.00
3:0
=> 4
03.04
сб
13.00
3:0
9
10.04
сб
13.00
3:0
2
на 17.02
6
0:3
3
0:3
4
на 03.04
7
3:0
10
24.04
сб
13.00
3:1
6
ВК 112
4
3:1
9
24.02
ср
19.00
на 03.03
=> 9
03.03
ср
19.30
3:0
11
3:0
1
17.03
ср
19.00
на 28.04
2
3:1
10
31.03
ср
19.00
3:0
7
07.04
ср
19.00
3:0
8
3:1
5
21.04
ср
19.00
3:0
=> 1
28.04
ср
19.30
3:1
=> 3
3:0
3
на 04.04
=> 3
на 18.05
7
Взлёт (w)
3
2:3
1
21.02
вс
12.00
2:3
8
на 10.04
9
2:3
2
21.03
вс
12.00
2:3
4
на 16.05
10
04.04
вс
12.00
3:2
6
0:3
5
18.04
вс
12.00
0:3
11
25.04
вс
12.00
3:0
=> 8
0:3
=> 8
на 15.05
=> 4
16.05
вс
12.00
0:3
8
Вызов (Колтуши)
1
06.02
сб
20.00
3:1
10
3:2
2
2:3
7
27.02
сб
20.00
на 10.04
5
3:0
4
20.03
сб
20.00
3:1
3
03.04
сб
20.00
0:3
=> 7
10.04
сб
20.00
на 15.05
6
17.04
сб
20.00
1:3
9
1:3
=> 7
15.05
сб
20.00
3:0
11
2:3
9
Горный Университет
4
на 25.02
6
на 03.03
=> 6
0:3
7
11.03
чт
20.00
3:2
3
18.03
чт
20.00
на 12.05
10
0:3
1
01.04
чт
20.00
на 17.05
5
0:3
11
15.04
чт
20.00
на 29.04
8
22.04
чт
20.00
3:1
=> 11
29.04
чт
20.00
3:1
=> 3
1:3
=> 1
17.05
пн
19.00
0:3
=> 4
25.02
чт
20.15
3:0
2
04.03
чт
20.00
2:3
10
Ижорец (НПО Аврора) (ж)
8
11.02
чт
20.25
2:3
2
25.02
чт
20.25
на 18.03
4
11.03
чт
20.25
0:3
=> 2
18.03
чт
20.25
1:3
9
25.03
чт
20.25
3:0
6
0:3
3
08.04
чт
20.25
3:2
1
15.04
чт
20.25
0:3
5
1:3
11
3:2
7
2:3
11
ОРИОН (Эдельвейс)
1
14.02
вс
12.50
2:3
5
на 20.03
6
14.03
вс
13.30
0:3
=> 5
1:3
3
0:3
2
04.04
вс
13.30
3:2
8
11.04
вс
13.30
3:2
9
на 29.04
7
0:3
=> 9
1:3
10
21.03
вс
13.30
2:3
4
18.04
вс
13.30
3:2