Группа 3 - Лига Медиум-Юг - Сезон 2020/2021 (2 круг с 08.02.2021 по 26.05.2021)
Команда 08.02
-
14.02
15.02
-
21.02
22.02
-
28.02
01.03
-
07.03
08.03
-
14.03
15.03
-
21.03
22.03
-
28.03
29.03
-
04.04
05.04
-
11.04
12.04
-
18.04
19.04
-
25.04
26.04
-
02.05
03.05
-
09.05
10.05
-
16.05
17.05
-
23.05
1 Reactive/IJ 9
14.02
вс
20.00
3:1
10
3:0
4
28.02
вс
20.00
2:3
3
2:3
8
14.03
вс
20.00
3:1
5
21.03
вс
20.00
на 25.04
2
1:3
7
3:1
6
11.04
вс
20.00
1:3
  => 5
25.04
вс
20.00
3:1
       
2 ВК Легенда 8
14.02
вс
14.00
3:1
9
21.02
вс
14.00
3:2
10
на 28.04
6
07.03
вс
14.00
3:1
5
14.03
вс
14.00
3:1
3
3:1
1
28.03
вс
14.00
3:1
4
1:3
7
2:3
    => 10
0:3
     
3 Лапти 4
на 25.04
6
21.02
вс
19.50
2:3
8
3:0
1
07.03
вс
19.50
3:2
7
14.03
вс
19.50
0:3
2
21.03
вс
19.50
1:3
5
28.03
вс
19.50
3:2
9
0:3
10
на 21.04
  => 10
3:2
       
                    => 4
25.04
вс
19.45
0:3
       
4 Памир 3
14.02
вс
16.00
на 25.04
8
21.02
вс
16.00
3:0
1
3:2
9
3:2
10
2:3
6
21.03
вс
16.00
на 18.04
7
28.03
вс
16.00
3:2
2
04.04
вс
16.00
3:1
5
3:0
=> 6
18.04
вс
16.00
3:0
=> 3
3:0
       
5 Прогресс 6
09.02
вт
20.15
2:3
7
16.02
вт
20.15
2:3
9
23.02
вт
20.15
на 13.04
10
02.03
вт
20.15
2:3
2
1:3
1
на 25.04
3
2:3
8
на 23.05
4
06.04
вт
20.15
0:3
=> 9
13.04
вт
20.30
2:3
=> 1
1:3
      => 8
2:3
6 Реальные пацаны 5
3:2
3
3:2
7
0:3
2
1:3
9
1:3
4
на 18.04
8
0:3
10
0:3
1
3:1
=> 4
0:3
         
7 Ту-ту 10
14.02
вс
11.00
2:3
5
3:2
6
28.02
вс
11.00
3:0
8
07.03
вс
11.00
на 18.04
3
3:0
9
3:1
4
2:3
1
04.04
вс
11.00
1:3
2
11.04
вс
11.00
3:2
=> 8
18.04
вс
11.00
3:0
         
8 ФГК 2
1:3
4
0:3
3
27.02
сб
15.00
0:3
7
на 18.04
1
1:3
10
20.03
сб
15.00
0:3
6
27.03
сб
15.00
3:0
5
04.04
вс
18.00
на 23.05
9
10.04
сб
15.00
0:3
=> 7
0:3
        => 5
23.05
вс
20.00
3:2
9 Царское Село 1
1:3
2
2:3
5
на 13.04
4
07.03
вс
18.00
2:3
6
14.03
вс
18.00
3:1
7
21.03
вс
18.00
1:3
10
28.03
вс
18.00
2:3
3
04.04
вс
18.00
3:0
8
3:0
=> 5
3:2
         
10 Юность-2 7
3:2
1
17.02
ср
19.00
0:3
2
24.02
ср
19.00
на 28.04
5
3:2
4
10.03
ср
19.00
3:2
8
3:0
9
3:2
6
31.03
ср
19.00
3:0
3
07.04
ср
19.00
на 21.04
  => 3
21.04
ср
19.00
2:3
=> 2
28.04
ср
19.00
3:0