Группа 2 - Лига Медиум-Юг - Сезон 2020/2021 (2 круг с 08.02.2021 по 24.05.2021)
№
Команда
08.02
-
14.02
15.02
-
21.02
22.02
-
28.02
01.03
-
07.03
08.03
-
14.03
15.03
-
21.03
22.03
-
28.03
29.03
-
04.04
05.04
-
11.04
12.04
-
18.04
19.04
-
25.04
26.04
-
02.05
1
Animals
3
2:3
7
28.02
вс
14.00
на 23.04
10
07.03
вс
14.00
0:3
8
0:3
4
3:1
5
28.03
вс
14.00
на 27.04
2
0:3
6
11.04
вс
14.00
3:1
9
0:3
=> 7
0:3
=> 5
2:3
2
Huracan (снимается со 2-го круга)
10
21.02
вс
20.00
2:3
4
3:1
6
07.03
вс
20.00
3:2
7
0:3
9
на 24.03
=> 9
24.03
ср
21.00
3:1
1
04.04
вс
20.00
3:0
5
11.04
вс
20.00
1:3
8
3:2
3
28.03
вс
20.00
1:3
3
Kudrovo Penguins
1
10.02
ср
21.00
3:2
=> 7
1:3
7
02.03
вт
20.00
на 26.02
10
09.03
вт
20.00
на 27.04
6
16.03
вт
20.00
на 21.03
2
3:1
9
на 15.04
4
3:0
5
3:2
=> 10
27.04
вт
20.30
3:0
=> 6
3:2
=> 9
3:1
8
2:3
4
MiX
7
3:1
2
25.02
чт
19.30
1:3
9
на 24.04
6
1:3
1
18.03
чт
19.30
1:3
8
1:3
10
01.04
чт
19.30
0:3
3
08.04
чт
19.30
0:3
5
1:3
=> 9
0:3
5
VOLBOL - M
10
2:3
8
02.03
вт
20.50
3:0
9
09.03
вт
20.50
2:3
7
2:3
1
на 27.04
6
30.03
вт
20.50
1:3
2
3:1
3
13.04
вт
20.50
2:3
4
20.04
вт
20.50
3:1
=> 1
27.04
вт
21.00
3:2
6
Армагедец
10
14.02
вс
17.50
0:3
9
28.02
вс
17.50
3:1
2
2:3
4
14.03
вс
17.50
3:1
3
на 21.03
7
28.03
вс
17.50
2:3
5
3:1
1
1:3
8
3:0
=> 3
21.03
вс
18.00
2:3
7
ВК "Алмаз-Антей" (поглощена)
9
14.02
вс
10.00
3:1
4
21.02
вс
10.00
1:3
=> 3
26.02
пт
18.30
3:1
3
на 26.02
2
14.03
вс
10.00
3:0
5
21.03
вс
10.00
3:2
6
3:2
8
04.04
вс
10.00
3:0
10
3:0
=> 1
23.04
пт
18.30
3:0
1
на 23.04
8
КГНЦ
5
0:3
1
11.03
чт
20.00
3:0
10
на 07.04
4
25.03
чт
20.00
3:1
7
0:3
=> 10
0:3
2
15.04
чт
20.00
2:3
6
22.04
чт
20.00
0:3
3
29.04
чт
20.00
3:2
9
1:3
9
Надежда
7
1:3
6
1:3
4
06.03
сб
13.00
на 24.04
5
3:2
2
20.03
сб
13.00
на 24.03
=> 2
1:3
3
03.04
сб
13.00
на 15.04
8
10.04
сб
13.00
3:1
=> 3
15.04
чт
20.30
1:3
=> 4
24.04
сб
13.00
3:0
10
3:1
1
17.04
сб
13.00
3:0
10
ТЕМП КС
6
3:0
2
3:2
5
28.02
вс
10.00
3:2
1
3:0
3
на 27.04
8
21.03
вс
10.00
на 07.04
9
28.03
вс
10.00
1:3
4
3:0
=> 8
07.04
ср
19.00
3:0
=> 3
0:3
7
11.04
вс
10.00
0:3