Группа А - Женская лига А - Сезон 2020/2021 (2 круг с 05.02.2021 по 24.05.2021)
№
Команда
01.02
-
07.02
08.02
-
14.02
15.02
-
21.02
22.02
-
28.02
01.03
-
07.03
08.03
-
14.03
15.03
-
21.03
22.03
-
28.03
29.03
-
04.04
05.04
-
11.04
12.04
-
18.04
19.04
-
25.04
26.04
-
02.05
03.05
-
09.05
10.05
-
16.05
17.05
-
23.05
1
Calipso (Орион)
6
10.02
ср
18.45
1:3
10
17.02
ср
18.45
3:0
3
на 27.04
11
3:2
8
10.03
ср
18.45
на 23.04
4
на 18.04
2
0:3
7
31.03
ср
18.45
2:3
9
07.04
ср
18.45
0:3
=> 4
18.04
вс
18.30
на 17.05
=> 8
3:2
=> 3
3:2
=> 4
1:3
5
2:3
2
G-DRIVE (w)
11
на 14.05
9
21.02
вс
19.30
1:3
7
на 18.05
4
14.03
вс
19.30
3:0
1
28.03
вс
19.30
3:0
8
на 02.05
10
11.04
вс
19.30
3:1
3
3:0
6
25.04
вс
19.30
2:3
=> 8
02.05
вс
17.00
3:0
=> 11
14.05
пт
20.30
3:1
=> 7
18.05
вт
20.30
3:0
5
14.02
вс
19.30
на 16.05
=> 5
16.05
вс
17.00
3:1
3
REBELPRO (СитиМикс)
8
20.02
сб
14.00
на 24.04
1
27.02
сб
14.00
на 27.04
4
на 06.03
=> 10
13.03
сб
12.00
3:0
11
20.03
сб
14.00
1:3
9
27.03
сб
14.00
1:3
5
на 10.04
=> 5
2:3
2
17.04
сб
14.00
0:3
=> 8
24.04
сб
14.00
3:2
=> 1
27.04
вт
18.30
2:3
=> 4
3:2
10
13.03
сб
14.00
на 13.03
7
3:0
6
1:3
4
Водоканал (w)
8
05.02
пт
20.00
1:3
9
12.02
пт
20.00
на 24.04
5
на 27.03
10
0:3
3
05.03
пт
20.00
на 06.03
2
0:3
1
19.03
пт
20.00
на 18.04
=> 5
3:1
11
2:3
6
на 11.05
7
16.04
пт
20.00
1:3
=> 9
0:3
=> 6
1:3
=> 1
17.05
пн
18.30
3:1
=> 3
06.03
сб
14.00
2:3
=> 1
на 17.05
5
МагнаПак
2
на 16.05
4
20.02
сб
11.30
на 27.03
9
0:3
1
06.03
сб
11.30
3:2
7
13.03
сб
11.00
1:3
10
20.03
сб
11.30
3:0
=> 4
27.03
сб
11.30
1:3
3
03.04
сб
11.30
на 10.04
8
1:3
11
17.04
сб
11.30
2:3
=> 2
1:3
6
2:3
=> 3
10.04
сб
11.30
3:2
6
ПРИМА
9
0:3
1
3:1
8
3:2
5
28.03
вс
15.30
3:2
11
04.04
вс
15.30
3:0
4
11.04
вс
15.30
на 11.05
10
3:0
2
3:2
3
02.05
вс
15.30
3:1
=> 4
11.05
вт
19.00
3:1
7
3:1
7
СБЕРБАНК (ж)
8
14.02
вс
15.55
на 26.03
11
3:1
10
2:3
5
3:1
9
0:3
=> 8
3:1
1
3:2
3
11.04
вс
15.55
0:3
4
3:1
6
16.05
вс
15.55
1:3
=> 2
0:3
2
28.02
вс
15.55
на 18.05
8
СПбГУПТД
4
3:1
7
на 26.03
3
на 24.04
11
05.03
пт
19.00
на 30.04
1
на 23.04
6
19.03
пт
19.00
2:3
=> 7
26.03
пт
19.00
1:3
2
02.04
пт
19.00
на 02.05
5
09.04
пт
19.00
3:1
=> 9
16.04
пт
19.00
2:3
=> 1
23.04
пт
19.00
2:3
=> 11
30.04
пт
19.00
3:0
10
3:2
9
на 16.04
=> 3
2:3
=> 2
0:3
9
ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА
6
06.02
сб
19.45
3:0
4
на 24.04
2
3:1
5
27.02
сб
19.45
3:0
11
на 10.05
3
3:1
10
03.04
сб
19.45
на 20.05
1
3:0
=> 8
3:2
=> 4
24.04
сб
19.45
3:0
=> 11
3:0
=> 10
3:0
7
20.03
сб
19.45
3:0
8
17.04
сб
19.45
на 16.04
10
ФОТОНИКА
11
13.02
сб
12.00
на 06.05
1
0:3
4
27.02
сб
12.00
3:0
7
06.03
сб
12.00
3:2
=> 3
0:3
5
0:3
8
27.03
сб
12.00
2:3
9
на 20.05
2
1:3
6
17.04
сб
12.00
0:3
=> 11
06.05
чт
18.30
3:1
=> 9
20.05
чт
18.30
0:3
3
на 13.03
11
ЦС ФОК
2
08.02
пн
20.40
на 14.05
7
22.02
пн
20.40
1:3
1
01.03
пн
20.40
2:3
9
15.03
пн
20.40
на 10.05
4
29.03
пн
20.40
3:2
5
3:2
=> 8
0:3
=> 10
1:3
=> 9
10.05
пн
20.45
0:3
10
на 06.05
8
на 30.04
3
3:1
6
0:3
=> 2
1:3