Группа 2 - Лига Хард А - Сезон 2019/2020 (2 круг с 01.02.2020 по 14.05.2020)
№
Команда
27.01
-
02.02
03.02
-
09.02
10.02
-
16.02
17.02
-
23.02
24.02
-
01.03
02.03
-
08.03
09.03
-
15.03
16.03
-
22.03
23.03
-
29.03
30.03
-
05.04
06.04
-
12.04
13.04
-
19.04
20.04
-
26.04
1
Team ETU8
4
07.02
пт
20.00
2:3
6
14.02
пт
20.00
на неоп. дату
7
на неоп. дату
8
28.02
пт
20.00
0:3
2
3:1
12
15.03
вс
19.50
на неоп. дату
3
20.03
пт
20.00
на неоп. дату
5
на неоп. дату
9
03.04
пт
20.00
на неоп. дату
10
на 04.03
11
17.04
пт
20.00
=> 10
0:3
2
ВК "Ленинград"
7
04.02
вт
19.25
3:2
5
11.02
вт
19.25
0:3
3
0:3
11
1:3
1
03.03
вт
19.25
1:3
8
10.03
вт
19.25
1:3
9
17.03
вт
19.25
на 19.03
6
2:3
4
12
10
14.04
вт
19.25
=> 9
на неоп. дату
3
ВМЕДА
10
на неоп. дату
11
0:3
2
19.02
ср
19.00
3:0
9
26.02
ср
19.00
3:0
7
3:1
6
3:2
1
на неоп. дату
8
25.03
ср
19.00
на неоп. дату
12
01.04
ср
19.00
на 05.04
4
08.04
ср
19.00
5
=> 12
4
Ветераны Благодатной
1
3:2
10
14.02
пт
19.30
2:3
8
на неоп. дату
5
0:3
9
06.03
пт
19.30
на неоп. дату
7
на неоп. дату
11
20.03
пт
19.30
2:3
12
на неоп. дату
2
03.04
пт
19.30
3
6
17.04
пт
19.30
5
Неудержимые
11
04.02
вт
20.30
3:1
2
3:0
10
3:1
4
25.02
вт
20.30
3:0
6
03.03
вт
20.30
3:1
9
на 23.04
12
17.03
вт
20.30
на неоп. дату
1
24.03
вт
20.30
на неоп. дату
8
7
3
14.04
вт
20.30
=> 9
6
НордФасад (TotalLab+)
8
на неоп. дату
1
на неоп. дату
12
на 05.04
7
28.02
пт
20.00
3:2
5
1:3
3
13.03
пт
20.00
2:3
10
1:3
2
27.03
пт
20.00
3:2
11
9
10.04
пт
20.00
4
=> 12
3:1
=> 12
на 15.03
7
Обуховский завод
2
2:3
12
14.02
пт
20.00
на 21.02
1
21.02
пт
20.00
на неоп. дату
6
2:3
3
06.03
пт
20.00
1:3
4
13.03
пт
20.00
на неоп. дату
8
на неоп. дату
11
27.03
пт
20.00
на неоп. дату
10
на неоп. дату
5
10.04
пт
20.00
9
=> 12
21.02
пт
20.00
1:3
8
Отрадное - Невская Линия
6
09.02
вс
12.50
на неоп. дату
9
2:3
4
23.02
вс
12.50
на неоп. дату
1
3:0
2
3:1
7
22.03
вс
12.50
на неоп. дату
3
на неоп. дату
5
05.04
вс
12.50
11
12
19.04
вс
12.50
10
26.04
вс
12.50
9
Рубин
12
06.02
чт
20.00
1:3
8
13.02
чт
20.00
3:2
11
20.02
чт
20.00
3:0
3
0:3
4
на неоп. дату
5
12.03
чт
20.00
на 23.04
2
на 19.03
10
26.03
чт
20.00
1:3
1
на неоп. дату
6
7
16.04
чт
20.00
=> 5
23.04
чт
20.00
=> 2
19.03
чт
20.00
на неоп. дату
10
СФЕРА
12
3:0
3
05.02
ср
20.00
на неоп. дату
4
3:2
5
19.02
ср
20.00
1:3
=> 1
04.03
ср
20.00
3:0
11
11.03
ср
20.00
3:0
6
18.03
ср
20.00
3:1
9
3:1
7
01.04
ср
20.00
на неоп. дату
1
08.04
ср
20.00
на 04.03
2
8
11
Форт
5
1:3
3
16.02
вс
17.50
3:0
9
0:3
2
01.03
вс
17.50
3:1
10
0:3
4
3:2
7
на неоп. дату
6
05.04
вс
17.50
8
12.04
вс
17.50
1
12
26.04
вс
17.50
12
Фрегат (Метрострой)
10
02.02
вс
19.50
0:3
9
3:1
7
на 21.02
=> 7
3:1
1
на неоп. дату
5
на неоп. дату
4
29.03
вс
19.50
на неоп. дату
3
на 05.04
2
12.04
вс
19.50
8
11
6
23.02
вс
19.50
на 05.04
=> 6
15.03
вс
19.50
1:3
=> 6
05.04
вс
19.50
на 15.03
=> 3
05.04
вс
19.50