Печать
Группа А - Женская лига А - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 30.01.2018 по 16.05.2018)
Команда 29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
1 Palladium 46   10
10.02
сб
12.00
1:3
  6
24.02
сб
12.00
на 30.03
5
3:2
  3
2:3
2
24.03
сб
12.00
3:1
=> 6
1:3
11
07.04
сб
12.00
на 07.04
4
3:2
7
1:3
     
        9
0:3
  8
17.03
сб
12.00
на 17.03
    => 11
1:3
         
            => 8
1:3
               
2 Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 5
04.02
вс
12.00
на 08.04
11
11.02
вс
12.00
3:1
8
2:3
  3
04.03
вс
12.00
0:3
9
11.03
вс
12.00
0:3
6
18.03
вс
12.00
на 27.04
1
1:3
4
на 21.04
7
на 01.04
=> 7
1:3
=> 4
0:3
=> 6
0:3
   
                => 7
на 14.04
=> 5
08.04
вс
18.00
на 08.04
  10
3:0
     
                  => 5
08.04
вс
18.00
1:3
         
3 Балтика (w) (Климов)   4
3:0
6
на 13.04
8
20.02
вт
20.00
3:1
2
3:0
7
1:3
1
13.03
вт
20.00
3:2
=> 11
3:0
5
27.03
вт
20.00
0:3
  10
10.04
вт
20.00
3:1
9
17.04
вт
20.00
на 24.04

=> 9
24.04
вт
20.00
3:0


   
              11
на 24.03
    => 6
3:2
       
4 Водоканал (w) 10
03.02
сб
11.00
на 20.04
3
10.02
сб
11.00
0:3
9
0:3
5
2:3
11
03.03
сб
11.00
на 13.03
6
на 15.04
=> 11
1:3
7
3:2
2
31.03
сб
11.00
на 21.04
8
1:3
1
14.04
сб
11.00
2:3
=> 10
3:2
     
                    => 6
15.04
вс
12.00
0:3
=> 2
21.04
сб
11.00
3:0
     
5 Неон 7
03.02
сб
10.45
3:1
    4
24.02
сб
10.45
3:2
1
03.03
сб
10.45
2:3
=> 6
07.03
ср
11.00
на 07.04
=> 9
0:3
10
24.03
сб
10.45
3:1
3
3:0
6
на 07.03
8
14.04
сб
10.45
3:0
    => 11
0:3
 
2
на 08.04
        11
на 06.05
9
на 17.03
    => 6
07.04
сб
11.00
0:3
      => 11
на 06.05
 
                  => 2
на 08.04
         
                  => 2
3:1
         
6 СБЕРБАНК (ж)     3
16.02
пт
18.45
на 13.04
1
на 30.03
8
02.03
пт
18.45
0:3
=> 5
на 07.04
2
на 27.04
9
23.03
пт
18.45
0:3
=> 1
30.03
пт
19.00
3:1
5
06.04
пт
18.45
на 07.03
=> 3
13.04
пт
19.00
2:3
  => 7
25.04
ср
19.30
3:0
  => 11
2:3
    7
на 25.04
    4
09.03
пт
18.45
на 15.04
    10
3:2
=> 5
3:0
11
на 12.05
  => 2
27.04
пт
18.45
3:0
   
                    => 4
3:0
       
7 СПбГУПТД 5
1:3
  6
17.02
сб
20.00
на 25.04
  10
на 15.04
3
10.03
сб
20.00
3:1
11
2:3
4
24.03
сб
20.00
2:3
8
на 01.04
2
07.04
сб
20.00
на 01.04
9
на 22.04
1
21.04
сб
20.00
3:1
=> 6
0:3
   
                => 2
01.04
вс
14.00
на 14.04
  => 2
14.04
сб
20.00
3:1
=> 9
3:1
     
                => 8
01.04
вс
14.00
1:3
  => 10
1:3
       
8 СитиМикс   9
10.02
сб
13.50
на 11.02
2
17.02
сб
13.50
3:2
3
1:3
6
3:0
  1
на 17.03
=> 10
3:1
=> 11
1:3
4
07.04
сб
13.50
3:1
5
0:3
       
  => 9
0:3
  11
24.02
сб
13.50
на 27.03
    => 1
17.03
сб
13.50
3:1
  7
31.03
сб
13.50
на 01.04
           
            10
на 25.03
  => 7
3:1
           
9 ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА   8
на 11.02
4
17.02
сб
19.45
3:0
  1
04.03
вс
19.45
3:0
2
3:0
=> 5
17.03
сб
11.00
3:0
6
3:0
11
31.03
сб
19.45
на 01.04
10
на 08.04
7
14.04
сб
19.45
на 22.04
3
на 24.04
=> 3
0:3
   
  => 8
11.02
вс
18.45
3:0
        5
17.03
сб
19.45
на 17.03
  => 11
3:1
=> 10
3:0
  => 7
22.04
вс
19.45
1:3
     
10 Университет ИТМО 4
на 20.04
1
3:1
11
1:3
  7
04.03
вс
15.00
на 15.04
  8
18.03
вс
15.00
на 25.03
5
1:3
6
01.04
вс
15.00
2:3
9
08.04
вс
15.00
на 08.04
3
1:3
=> 4
20.04
пт
20.00
2:3
     
              => 8
25.03
вс
15.00
1:3
  => 9
08.04
вс
16.00
0:3
=> 7
15.04
вс
15.00
3:1
2
22.04
вс
15.00
0:3
     
11 Эдельвейс   2
1:3
10
17.02
сб
14.00
3:1
8
на 27.03
4
на 13.03
5
10.03
сб
14.00
на 06.05
=> 4
13.03
вт
19.00
3:1
=> 3
24.03
сб
12.00
0:3
=> 8
27.03
вт
19.00
3:1
1
на 07.04
6
14.04
сб
14.00
на 12.05
    => 5
06.05
вс
14.00
3:0
=> 6
12.05
сб
14.00
3:2
            7
17.03
сб
14.00
3:2
3
24.03
сб
14.00
на 24.03
9
на 01.04
=> 1
07.04
сб
14.00
3:1
      => 5
06.05
вс
14.00
на 06.05
 
                => 9
01.04
вс
18.00
1:3
           
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def