Печать
Группа А - Лига Супер - Сезон 2016/2017 (2 круг с 01.02.2017 по 18.05.2017)
Команда 06.02
-
12.02
13.02
-
19.02
20.02
-
26.02
27.02
-
05.03
06.03
-
12.03
13.03
-
19.03
20.03
-
26.03
27.03
-
02.04
03.04
-
09.04
10.04
-
16.04
17.04
-
23.04
24.04
-
30.04
01.05
-
07.05
08.05
-
14.05
15.05
-
21.05
1 "Динамо" Купчино 9
на 11.02
11
18.02
сб
20.30
2:3
  7
0:3
5
11.03
сб
20.30
0:3
8
18.03
сб
20.30
2:3
2
на 14.05
3
01.04
сб
20.30
3:0
4
08.04
сб
20.30
3:2
12
на 11.05
10
1:3
6
3:0
  => 12
1:3
 
=> 9
11.02
сб
21.00
1:3
                        => 2
1:3
 
2 13 район
(Starперцы - Группа 2, Лига Медиум-Север)
=> 6
на 11.03
12
3:2
9
26.02
вс
15.00
3:2
8
3:1
=> 6
1:3
7
0:3
1
26.03
вс
15.00
на 14.05
4
0:3
=> 5
2:3
11
1:3
5
на 07.04
  => 10
3:0
=> 1
14.05
вс
15.00
3:1
 
10
12.02
вс
15.00
на 06.05
      6
12.03
вс
15.00
на 11.02
      3
09.04
вс
15.00
на 14.05
        => 3
1:3
 
3 K@bOOm (BONUS-Plus)   8
3:0
  12
на 14.05
4
3:2
9
1:3
10
3:0
1
0:3
=> 6
3:0
7
16.04
вс
18.00
на 16.04
11
0:3
5
30.04
вс
19.45
3:1
  => 12
14.05
вс
15.00
3:1
 
          6
19.03
вс
18.00
на 08.04
    2
на 14.05
=> 7
1:3
      => 2
14.05
вс
20.00
3:1
 
4 ВК Тайфун 5
12.02
вс
20.00
0:3
9
19.02
вс
20.00
2:3
12
26.02
вс
20.00
на 14.05
11
3:1
3
12.03
вс
20.00
2:3
10
на 04.05
7
26.03
вс
20.00
на 10.05
2
02.04
вс
20.00
3:0
1
2:3
  6
23.04
вс
20.00
3:0
=> 8
0:3
=> 10
04.05
чт
21.30
3:0
=> 7
1:3
 
                      8
на 26.04
  => 12
14.05
вс
20.00
3:1
 
5 Газпром нефть 4
3:0
=> 9
1:3
  6
3:0
1
3:0
11
19.03
вс
19.45
на 19.03
12
26.03
вс
19.45
3:0
8
02.04
вс
19.45
3:2
=> 2
07.04
пт
20.20
3:2
9
на 18.02
2
23.04
вс
19.45
на 07.04
3
1:3
     
  10
19.02
вс
19.45
3:0
      => 11
3:0
    7
09.04
вс
19.45
1:3
           
6 Ижора
(без зала)
=> 2
11.02
сб
18.45
на 11.03
7
0:3
  5
04.03
сб
18.45
0:3
=> 2
11.03
сб
18.45
3:1
12
1:3
11
0:3
9
01.04
сб
18.45
0:3
8
08.04
сб
18.45
на 13.04
=> 8
13.04
чт
20.00
0:3
4
0:3
1
29.04
сб
18.45
0:3
=> 10
02.05
вт
20.00
3:0
   
        2
на 11.02
3
на 08.04
    => 3
08.04
сб
18.45
0:3
10
15.04
сб
18.45
на 02.05
         
7 ЛИДЕР 8
0:3
6
19.02
вс
19.30
3:0
11
на 15.05
1
05.03
вс
19.30
3:0
10
12.03
вс
19.30
3:1
2
19.03
вс
19.30
3:0
4
на 10.05
12
на 03.05
5
3:1
3
на 16.04
9
23.04
вс
19.30
3:0
  => 12
03.05
ср
20.00
3:0
=> 4
10.05
ср
20.00
3:1
=> 11
3:2
                  => 3
16.04
вс
19.30
3:1
         
8 Петергоф
(Ст.Петергоф - Группа 3, Лига Хард А)
7
11.02
сб
19.45
3:0
3
18.02
сб
19.45
0:3
10
25.02
сб
19.45
на 15.03
2
04.03
сб
19.45
1:3
11
11.03
сб
19.45
3:0
=> 10
15.03
ср
20.15
3:1
9
25.03
сб
19.45
2:3
5
2:3
6
на 13.04
=> 6
3:0
12
1:3
=> 4
26.04
ср
20.15
3:0
     
          1
3:2
          4
29.04
сб
19.45
на 26.04
     
9 Прайд (ДИ)
(СФЕРА - Группа 1, Лига Хард А)
1
11.02
сб
17.30
на 11.02
=> 5
18.02
сб
17.30
3:1
2
2:3
10
3:0
12
11.03
сб
17.30
3:1
3
18.03
сб
17.30
3:1
8
3:2
6
3:0
11
08.04
сб
17.30
3:1
5
15.04
сб
17.30
на 18.02
7
0:3
       
=> 1
3:1
4
3:2
                         
10 СПБ Таможня
(без зала)
2
на 06.05
5
0:3
8
на 15.03
9
04.03
сб
10.15
0:3
7
1:3
=> 8
1:3
3
25.03
сб
10.15
0:3
11
01.04
сб
10.15
3:2
12
08.04
сб
10.15
на 16.05
6
на 02.05
1
22.04
сб
10.15
3:1
  => 6
0:3
  => 12
0:3
          4
18.03
сб
10.15
на 04.05
            => 4
0:3
   
                        => 2
06.05
сб
10.15
0:3
   
11 Техноком 12
12.02
вс
20.00
на 17.05
1
3:2
7
26.02
вс
20.00
на 15.05
4
05.03
вс
20.00
1:3
8
0:3
5
на 19.03
6
26.03
вс
20.00
3:0
10
2:3
9
1:3
2
16.04
вс
20.00
3:1
3
23.04
вс
20.00
3:0
      => 7
15.05
пн
20.00
2:3
          => 5
19.03
вс
20.00
0:3
                => 12
1:3
12 ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 11
на 17.05
2
14.02
вт
19.00
2:3
4
на 14.05
3
28.02
вт
19.00
на 14.05
9
1:3
6
14.03
вт
19.00
3:1
5
0:3
7
28.03
вт
19.00
на 03.05
10
на 16.05
1
11.04
вт
19.00
на 11.05
8
18.04
вт
19.00
3:1
  => 7
0:3
=> 1
11.05
чт
20.00
3:1

=> 10
16.05
вт
19.00
3:0


                          => 3
1:3
=> 11
17.05
ср
21.00
3:1
                          => 4
1:3
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def