Лига Лайт-Юг Группа А

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 О И П РП РО
1 Ingria-Oranienbaum 3:1 3:2 3:2 3:1 3:1 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 28 10 10 22 182
2 PRO SPORT 1:3 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 27 10 9 24 250
3 Лапти 2:3 0:3 3:0 3:2 3:1 0:3 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 21 10 7 10 74
4 Расцвет 2:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:0 19 10 6 3 29
5 Интер 1:3 1:3 2:3 3:0 1:3 3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 18 10 6 8 64
6 Heat 1:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 3:1 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 17 10 6 6 44
7 Школа 376 0:3 0:3 3:0 1:3 2:3 2:3 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 16 10 5 3 -13
8 Bratz 1:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 2:3 3:0 3:0 3:1 10 10 3 -7 -74
9 ЦРТ 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 3:2 3:0 5 10 2 -19 -146
10 Фарт 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 3:1 4 10 1 -22 -152
11 Унисон 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 0 10 0 -28 -258


Лига Лайт-Юг Группа В

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 О И П РП РО
1 Аврора (м) 2:3 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 31 11 10 27 286
2 Суйда 3:2 2:3 3:1 3:1 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 30 11 10 23 196
3 MI-6 1:3 3:2 3:1 3:1 3:0 3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 28 11 10 21 199
4 Rightbank Lions 0:3 1:3 1:3 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 22 11 8 13 118
5 Доминатор 0:3 1:3 1:3 2:3 3:0 3:0 3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 21 11 7 10 107
6 ТИРА 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 3:1 2:3 3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 15 11 5 -4 -76
7 КАС 0:3 1:3 2:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 3:2 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:0 15 11 5 -4 0
8 Ладога 2 0:3 0:3 1:3 2:3 2:3 3:2 2:3 3:1 3:0 2:3 3:0 14 11 4 -3 -66
9 Экрос 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 2:3 1:3 1:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 10 11 3 -10 -54
10 МДМ-Печать 0:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 3:0 3:0 6 11 2 -18 -133
11 ОБКП 21 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 3:2 0:3 0:3 3:1 5 11 2 -23 -214
12 Гранит-Электрон 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 0 11 0 -32 -363

Штрафные очки команд:

Ладога 2 - "-1" - несвоевременная оплата взноса за участие


Лига Лайт-Юг Группа С

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 О И П РП РО
1 P.V.К.-Атомпроект 3:1 3:2 3:2 3:0 3:1 3:1 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 31 11 11 25 189
2 Спортлайф 1:3 3:1 0:3 3:0 3:1 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 26 11 9 18 91
3 Никольское 2:3 1:3 0:3 3:2 3:1 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:1 23 11 8 11 51
4 Армагедец 2:3 3:0 3:0 1:3 3:2 3:2 3:2 2:3 3:0 3:0 3:2 22 11 8 12 88
5 ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 0:3 0:3 2:3 3:1 0:3 3:0 3:1 3:1 2:3 3:0 3:1 20 11 6 3 64
6 High Voltage 1:3 1:3 1:3 2:3 3:0 2:3 3:1 0:3 3:1 3:0 3:2 16 11 5 0 18
7 Атланты 1:3 2:3 2:3 2:3 0:3 3:2 3:2 1:3 3:0 3:1 3:1 16 11 5 -1 20
8 ЛМГТ-Лайт 0:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 1:3 1:3 2:3 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:1 14 11 4 -5 -41
9 Сборная Норильска 1:3 0:3 0:3 3:2 1:3 3:0 3:1 0:3 1:3 1:3 3:0 11 11 4 -8 -71
10 Railway Team - ЦДМ 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 3:2 1:3 0:3 0:3 3:1 2:3 3:0 9 11 3 -15 -118
11 Консилиум 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 3:1 3:2 3:2 7 11 3 -17 -148
12 Алтай 0:3 0:3 1:3 2:3 1:3 2:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 3 11 0 -23 -143


 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def