Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Куршина Екатерина Алексеевна УЛЬЯНКА (w) 14
  Груздева Надежда Андреевна Динамика 14
2 Карамян Карина Ашотовна #MARVEL 13
3 Федулова Ольга Валерьевна Нева 12
4 Дзема Дарья Валерьевна Reaxys 11
5 Анисимова Юлия Сергеевна СитиМикс 10
  Баскакова Ольга Александровна ЦС ФОК 10
6 Ильицинская Анастасия Евгеньевна Тандем 9
  Лебедева Алина Романовна 9
7 Буканова Светлана Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 8
  Зубарева Екатерина Александровна Palladium 46 8
  Шишкина Екатерина Ивановна NevaDa 8
8 Никифорова Лина Ангара СПб (GOLD) 7
  Сапина Екатерина Юрьевна Пандора 7
  Соловьёва Анна Викторовна Возрождение 7
  Чешева Анна Сергеевна Балкания (Саламандра) 7
  Шалайкина Маргарита Сергеевна VitaTeam 7
9 Гутенева Валентина Святославовна АВРОРА (w) 6
  Данильченко Мария Александровна Олимпия 6
  Николаева Ксения Андреевна АДРЕНАЛИН 6
  Петрова Виктория Андреевна Baltic_Star 6
  Романова Олеся Андреевна АВРОРА (w) 6
  Садченко Кристина Геннадьевна Родина 6
  Старовойтова Елена Александровна Петербурггаз (w) 6
  Туковская Арина Михайловна СПбГПУ(Политех) 6
  Хардина Ирина Евгеньевна NevaDa 6
10 Беляева Александра Сергеевна Ингрия 5
  Гурьева Полина Вячеславовна СПбГПУ(Политех) 5
  Евсеева Анна Анатольевна Олимпия 5
  Кирилина Анна Владимировна Пандора 5
  Ковалева Светлана Palladium 46 5
  Котова Милена Андреевна АДРЕНАЛИН 5
  Носова Анна Baltic Star V 5
  Полянская Юлия Александровна MAXI 5
  Родина Серафима Николаевна Родина 5
  Рошаль Мария Данииловна 5
  Степанова Ирина Петербурггаз (w) 5
  Тапилина Надежда Александровна MAXI 5
  Черненко Татьяна Ангара СПб (GOLD) 5
11 Артамонова Ирина Нева 4
  Бочарова Яна Витальевна Гатчинский Район 4
  Воронина Мария Васильевна Look 4
  Ескина Юлия Валентиновна Y.M.K.A. 4
  Жданова Ольга Николаевна СитиМикс 4
  Забабонова Ирина Сергеевна Тандем 4
  Захарова Екатерина Андреевна АДРЕНАЛИН 4
  Казанцева Елена Андреевна Baltic_Star 4
  Климова Мария Сергеевна ЦС ФОК 4
  Кобякова Анна Александровна Ингрия 4
  Корягина Варвара Валерьевна VitaTeam 4
  Костикова Юлия Владимировна Балтия 4
  Кучеренко Александра Васильевна Y.M.K.A. 4
  Мельниченко Юлия Алексеевна Балкания (Саламандра) 4
  Олькина Мария Анатольевна Балкания (Саламандра) 4
  Филина Татьяна Baltic Star V 4
12 Бартасевич Ирина Георгиевна Балкания (Саламандра) 3
  Васильева Наталья Александровна ПРИМА 3
  Гурьева Елена Владимировна PRISMA 3
  Доля Ксения Анатольевна Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 3
  Драгунова Лойда Владимировна Возрождение 3
  Иванова Ольга Федоровна PRISMA 3
  Корнилова Анастасия Валерьевна Reaxys 3
  Лаврентьева Алена Игоревна Родина 3
  Лачинова Юлия Анатольевна Ингрия 3
  Ляхова Юлия Олеговна VitaTeam 3
  Макарова Юлия Сергеевна Балтия 3
  Мирошник Полина Алексеевна Валькирия 3
  Никольченко Юлия Александровна ВОЕНМЕХ (Diamonds) 3
  Помыканова Александра Денисовна Y.M.K.A. 3
  Рощина Наталия Тандем 3
  Сенькова Ольга Владимировна АВРОРА (w) 3
  Синькевич Яна Петербурггаз (w) 3
  Скакунова Марина Вениаминовна МО Константиновское 3
  Скачкова Валентина Дмитриевна Гатчинский Район 3
  Соловьева Екатерина Владимировна Валькирия 3
  Соловьева Ольга Александровна Y.M.K.A. 3
  Степанова Ольга Константиновна Родина 3
  Таранова Дарья Николаевна Балтия 3
  Тарасова Любовь Андреевна Гатчинский Район 3
  Торопова Елена Динамика 3
  Хорошева Екатерина Антоновна ВОЕНМЕХ (Diamonds) 3
  Хусаенова Елена Мугизовна АВРОРА (w) 3
13 Арзуманова Вероника Александровна Palladium 46 2
  Бабанова Анна Сергеевна Baltic Star V 2
  Бесконечная Татьяна Сергеевна Baltic_Star 2
  Васильева Александра Михайловна Балтия 2
  Васильева Дарья Вячеславовна Нева 2
  Васина Мария Владимировна СПбГПУ(Политех) 2
  Виноградова Вероника Геннадьевна Гатчинский Район 2
  Глухова Елизавета Викторовна Palladium 46 2
  Говорухина Анастасия Владимировна АДРЕНАЛИН 2
  Гоголь Ирина Леонидовна СитиМикс 2
  Григорьева Александра Сергеевна ЦС ФОК 2
  Григорьева Наталия Игоревна ПРИМА 2
  Гуйда Екатерина Александровна MAXI 2
  Дегтева Ольга Александровна Y.M.K.A. 2
  Дубровина Ирина Сергевна Возрождение 2
  Зеленева Наталия Дмитриевна NevaDa 2
  Киреева Ксения Анатольевна ЦС ФОК 2
  Козерук Анастасия Андреевна VitaTeam 2
  Кондра Екатерина Павловна #MARVEL 2
  Конькова Ирина Васильевна Родина 2
  Королева Дарья Александровна Гатчинский Район 2
  Кочнева Наталья Александровна Гатчинский Район 2
  Кошнякова Александра Николаевна NevaDa 2
  Кузнецова Екатерина Сергеевна Ангара СПб (GOLD) 2
  Лебедева Ольга Борисовна 2
  Лисова Александра Алексеевна Look 2
  Лихобаба Мария Викторовна MAXI 2
  Луконина Дарья Baltic Star V 2
  Макеева Анастасия Павловна NevaDa 2
  Мезенцева Юлия Владимировна Тандем 2
  Митрофанова Анастасия Михайловна Возрождение 2
  Нелепенко Ольга Сергеевна PRISMA 2
  Новикова Виолетта Сергеевна СПбГПУ(Политех) 2
  Окатова Юлия Владимировна Валькирия 2
  Павлова Елена Сергеевна МО Константиновское 2
  Погребняк Екатерина Сергеевна #MARVEL 2
  Рехина Елена Валерьевна УЛЬЯНКА (w) 2
  Рыкова Ирина Сергеевна Пандора 2
  Савельева Кира Сергеевна АВРОРА (w) 2
  Синопальникова Юлия Baltic Star V 2
  Соколова Елена СитиМикс 2
  Титова Надежда Ангара СПб (GOLD) 2
  Удалова Елена Александровна ВОЕНМЕХ (Diamonds) 2
  Федоровская Елена MAXI 2
  Федулова Людмила Петербурггаз (w) 2
  Францева Светлана Борисовна MAXI 2
  Химичева Екатерина Андреевна УЛЬЯНКА (w) 2
  Хозе Наталья Игоревна Ингрия 2
  Черная Илария Сергеевна Y.M.K.A. 2
  Чухненкова Юлия Сергеевна ПРИМА 2
  Щербо Татьяна Васильевна Baltic_Star 2
14 Абикенова Олеся Сергеевна Балкания (Саламандра) 1
  Алексашева Александра Петербурггаз (w) 1
  Андреева Елена Анатольевна АДРЕНАЛИН 1
  Анохина Александра Владимировна VitaTeam 1
  Баринова Ирина Анатольевна МО Константиновское 1
  Васильева Анна Юрьевна Пандора 1
  Васильева Наталья Владимировна ПРИМА 1
  Гвадзабия Полина Борисовна Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 1
  Герасимова Анджела Леонидовна ПРИМА 1
  Герасимова Юлия Андреевна ЦС ФОК 1
  Геращенко Ирина Владимировна MAXI 1
  Гизбрехт Татьяна Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 1
  Гороленко Мария Александровна Нева 1
  Грицкевич Татьяна Геннадьевна Пандора 1
  Гуалинетти Маргарита СПбГПУ(Политех) 1
  Гукова Людмила Геннадьевна PRISMA 1
  Дзодзуашвили Полина Валькирия 1
  Довбаш Галина Васильевна VitaTeam 1
  Долгунина Мария Анатольевна 1
  Домарецкая Ксения Николаевна Олимпия 1
  Дудник Наталья Борисовна Тандем 1
  Еськова Светлана Сергеевна Олимпия 1
  Жигунова Ольга Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 1
  Житникова Мария Евгеньевна Олимпия 1
  Жукова Юлия Cергеевна Look 1
  Загородняя Мария Александровна #MARVEL 1
  Зеленева Ирина Эдуардовна Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 1
  Иванова Анастасия Николаевна VitaTeam 1
  Игнатова Татьяна Владимировна Петербурггаз (w) 1
  Исупова Татьяна Александровна Балтия 1
  Качко Светлана Baltic Star V 1
  Коленкович Алина Дмитриевна Пандора 1
  Колесникова Наталья Александровна Palladium 46 1
  Колупаева Алина Александровна АДРЕНАЛИН 1
  Кононенко Лидия Федоровна СПбГПУ(Политех) 1
  Константинова Лидия Викторовна VitaTeam 1
  Кочубей Лада Владимировна Балтия 1
  Крень Мария Владимировна Reaxys 1
  Криночкина Александра Сергеевна Y.M.K.A. 1
  Крупенькова Вера Сергеевна Пандора 1
  Крылова Валентина Васильевна Гатчинский Район 1
  Кузнецова Анастасия Дмитриевна СПбГПУ(Политех) 1
  Курашова Лия Александровна МО Константиновское 1
  Курочкина Юлия Балтия 1
  Кучеева Наталия Михайловна Нева 1
  Лебедева Екатерина Сергеевна Вегас 1
  Линийчук Анна Викторовна УЛЬЯНКА (w) 1
  Лужина Виктория Baltic Star V 1
  Майорова Инна Ангара СПб (GOLD) 1
  Медведева Татьяна Ангара СПб (GOLD) 1
  Мерзико Валентина Сергеевна Родина 1
  Мисецкая Наталья Николаевна Baltic_Star 1
  Митрофанова Олеся Михайловна Возрождение 1
  Мойса Мария Ангара СПб (GOLD) 1
  Морозова Александра Вадимовна #MARVEL 1
  Мотыко Екатерина Вадимовна Олимпия 1
  Нагорная Мария Владимировна ЦС ФОК 1
  Найденова Елена Сергеевна PRISMA 1
  Налетова Алена Владимировна Palladium 46 1
  Наумова Мария ЧонТу Пандора 1
  Новомлинова Ольга Александровна Ингрия 1
  Парамонова Валентина Ангара СПб (GOLD) 1
  Пашкевич Юлия Вячеславовна Baltic_Star 1
  Перегут Яна Олеговна Palladium 46 1
  Петина Людмила Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 1
  Печенкина Ирина Андреевна СитиМикс 1
  Помелова Екатерина Александровна Балкания (Саламандра) 1
  Попова Лидия Игоревна Look 1
  Попова Юлия Николаевна Балтия 1
  Потапова Татьяна Викторовна СитиМикс 1
  Потребко Нина Павловна ПРИМА 1
  Рощупкина Снежанна Николаевна Reaxys 1
  Рубцова Валентина Александровна MAXI 1
  Румянцева Галина Германовна Динамика 1
  Скопинцева Светлана Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 1
  Смирнова Виктория Константиновна Валькирия 1
  Соболева Алла Ивановна MAXI 1
  Сорокина Елизавета 1
  Стучинская Полина Георгиевна СПбГПУ(Политех) 1
  Суслова Александра Сергеевна Валькирия 1
  Тамбовцева Анна Андреевна Динамика 1
  Чижова Мария Дмитриевна Look 1
  Шубитидзе Анна Тамазиевна Baltic_Star 1
  Шустова Арина Александровна Y.M.K.A. 1
  Юрченко Алина Андреевна ПРИМА 1
  Яковлева Анастасия Владимировна Родина 1
  Яковлева Екатерина Александровна Гатчинский Район 1
  Яковлева Екатерина Анатольевна Балтия 1
  Янгаева Татьяна Анатольевна Ингрия 1
  Ярославская Елена Александровна УЛЬЯНКА (w) 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def