Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Кузьмичева Варвара Николаевна Искра 16
2 Реброва Лидия Сергеевна Нева 15
3 Корягина Варвара Валерьевна VitaTeam 13
4 Семёнова Ольга Игоревна Пандора 12
  Соловьёва Анна Викторовна Возрождение 12
5 Гоголь Ирина Леонидовна Baltic Star III 11
  Никифорова Лина Ангара СПб (GOLD) 11
6 Алфимова Анастасия Андреевна Ultra 2 10
  Волова Светлана Викторовна Олимпия 10
  Павлова Александра Аркадьевна Y.M.K.A. 10
7 Горицкая Наталья Борисовна ПРИМА 9
  Дзема Дарья Валерьевна Reaxys 9
  Рехина Елена Валерьевна Альфа (Baltic Star I) 9
  Старовойтова Елена Александровна Петербурггаз (w) 9
8 Самуйлова Ирина Алексеевна ПРИМА 8
  Симонова Ксения Александровна Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 8
9 Лахмоткина Евгения Сергеевна NevaDa 7
  Лихобаба Мария Викторовна MAXI 7
  Михайлова Александра Ивановна Университет ИТМО 7
  Осипенко Александра Александровна СПбГПУ(Политех) 7
  Соколова Мария Ивановна СитиМикс 7
  Темкина Евгения Викторовна Валькирия 7
  Черепова Анастасия Ильинична PRISMA 7
10 Баринова Ирина Анатольевна Тандем 6
  Васильева Александра Михайловна Балтия 6
  Гриценко Неля Коллегия 6
  ДаКоста Линда Бекссон Водоканал (w) 6
  Дозорцева Анастасия Константиновна Гатчинский Район 6
  Долгунина Мария Анатольевна 6
  Проскурова Наталья Дмитриевна Baltic Star V 6
  Савельева Кира Сергеевна Ника 6
  Фадеева Таисия Антоновна MAXI 6
11 Братаева Мария Геннадьевна Университет ИТМО 5
  Дубровина Ирина Сергевна Возрождение 5
  Захаркина Ирина Владимировна Palladium 46 5
  Канчер Ольга Юрьевна Водоканал (w) 5
  Кирилина Анна Владимировна Коллегия 5
  Комарова Анастасия Константиновна Baltic Star X 5
  Мамаева Юлия Николаевна Ultra 2 5
  Маркова Анастасия Сергеева Baltic Star V 5
  Нагорная Мария Владимировна СПБГУВК 5
  Николаева Ксения Андреевна АДРЕНАЛИН 5
  Сапина Екатерина Юрьевна Пандора 5
  Скопинцева Светлана Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 5
  Слезина Мария Андреевна Университет ИТМО 5
  Соколова Елена АДРЕНАЛИН 5
  Таранова Дарья Николаевна Балтия 5
  Титова Надежда Ангара СПб (GOLD) 5
  Хардина Ирина Евгеньевна NevaDa 5
  Чумакова Ольга Александровна Эдельвейс 5
12 Брюховецкая Дарья Алексеевна СПбГПУ(Политех) 4
  Виноградова Вероника Геннадьевна Гатчинский Район 4
  Гончарова Анастасия Сергеевна Y.M.K.A. 4
  Дегтева Ольга Александровна Y.M.K.A. 4
  Забабонова Ирина Сергеевна Тандем 4
  Игнатова Ольга Петербурггаз (w) 4
  Макурина Ирина Викторовна Эдельвейс 4
  Найденова Елена Сергеевна PRISMA 4
  Редько Анна Георгиевна Эдельвейс 4
  Руженко Надежда Эдуардовна Palladium 46 4
  Сапеловская Алена Игоревна Эдельвейс 4
  Тарасова Любовь Андреевна Гатчинский Район 4
  Уртадо Люба Хорхе Луисовна Петер-Сервис 4
  Фираго Дарья Александровна Искра 4
  Юрлова Евгения Николаевна VitaTeam 4
13 Бабанова Анна Сергеевна Baltic Star V 3
  Бодрова Людмила Сергеевна Palladium 46 3
  Болотина Светлана Андреевна Reaxys 3
  Васильева Наталья Александровна Эдельвейс 3
  Васильева Ольга Олеговна Тандем 3
  Воронова Алена Викторовна Baltic Star III 3
  Гурьева Елена Владимировна PRISMA 3
  Гутенева Валентина Святославовна Коллегия 3
  Давыдова Юлия Вячеславовна NevaDa 3
  Дружина Мария Сергеевна Университет ИТМО 3
  Зеленева Наталия Дмитриевна NevaDa 3
  Иванова Ольга Федоровна PRISMA 3
  Каменева Оксана Анатольевна 3
  Кантур Юлия Константиновна Водоканал (w) 3
  Кузнецова Екатерина Сергеевна Тандем 3
  Куркович Надежда Викторовна 3
  Матинина Мария Сергеевна Baltic Star V 3
  Мячина Анна Александровна Альфа (Baltic Star I) 3
  Павлова Светлана Александровна Водоканал (w) 3
  Печенкина Ирина Андреевна Reaxys 3
  Пищальникова Ксения Дмитриевна Валькирия 3
  Потапова Татьяна Викторовна Baltic Star III 3
  Сенченкова Маргарита Алексеевна СПбГПУ(Политех) 3
  Соболева Алла Ивановна MAXI 3
  Талдыкина Наталья Сергеевна Ника 3
  Тузикова Ирина Викторовна Orion 3
  Фирсина Наталья Андреевна Palladium 46 3
  Яковлева Екатерина Александровна Гатчинский Район 3
  Яковлева Екатерина Анатольевна Балтия 3
  Ястребкова Александра Борисовна Динамика 3
14 АДРЕНАЛИН 2
  Baltic Star V 2
  Андреева Наталья Александровна Петербурггаз (w) 2
  Андреева Светлана Михайловна Петербурггаз (w) 2
  Баскакова Ольга Александровна Baltic Star III 2
  Бильданова Евгения Ринатовна Тандем 2
  Буканова Светлана Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 2
  Васильева Анна Юрьевна 2
  Васильева Дарья Вячеславовна Нева 2
  Васина Мария Владимировна СПбГПУ(Политех) 2
  Выводцева Анна Валериевна Коллегия 2
  Генералова Ольга Олеговна Олимпия 2
  Гизбрехт Евгения Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 2
  Глухова Елизавета Викторовна Baltic Star V 2
  Говорухина Анастасия Владимировна АДРЕНАЛИН 2
  Дзюба Ирина Сергеевна АДРЕНАЛИН 2
  Жигунова Ольга Nirvana (Ангара RedFox) 2
  Жукова Анастасия Дмитриевна АДРЕНАЛИН 2
  Зеленева Ирина Эдуардовна Коллегия 2
  Игнатова Анна Сергеевна Динамика 2
  Константинова Анна Михайловна Baltic Star X 2
  Королева Виктория Виктроровна PRISMA 2
  Королева Дарья Александровна Ultra 2 2
  Кочнева Наталья Александровна Гатчинский Район 2
  Крень Мария Владимировна Reaxys 2
  Крылова Валентина Васильевна Гатчинский Район 2
  Кушнерова Наталья Кирилловна 2
  Лесникова Ольга Владимировна Динамика 2
  Матвеева Юлия Александровна Водоканал (w) 2
  Медведева Татьяна Ангара СПб (GOLD) 2
  Митрофанова Олеся Михайловна Возрождение 2
  Налетова Алена Владимировна Олимпия 2
  Наумова Мария ЧонТу 2
  Николаева Александра Сергеевна Ника 2
  Панкова Наталья Евгеньевна Ника 2
  Пахунова Арина Михайловна Коллегия 2
  Петрова Светлана Orion 2
  Потребко Нина Павловна ПРИМА 2
  Ранцева Светлана Андреевна СитиМикс 2
  Садовская Евгения Борисовна MAXI 2
  Сахно Анастасия Денисовна Reaxys 2
  Скляренко Виктория Викторовна Петер-Сервис 2
  Титова Эльвира Александровна Ника 2
  Федоровская Елена MAXI 2
  Хмелёва Ирина Юрьевна Нева 2
  Хусаенова Елена Мугизовна Ultra 2 2
  Шалайкина Маргарита Сергеевна VitaTeam 2
  Швец Анастасия NevaDa 2
  Шевченко Елена Павловна Ника 2
15 Абрамова Анастасия Александровна СПБГУВК 1
  Алексеева Юлия Олеговна Коллегия 1
  Ануфриева Ольга Гавриловна Возрождение 1
  Арбатова Оксана Николаевна Пандора 1
  Батурина Наталья Orion 1
  Блинова Анжела Владимировна MAXI 1
  Бочарова Яна Витальевна Гатчинский Район 1
  Васильева Мария Владимировна Ника 1
  Виноградова Евгения Алексеевна ПРИМА 1
  Газдуллина Юлия Азатовна Альфа (Baltic Star I) 1
  Глазова Мария Анатольевна Orion 1
  Глебова Надежда Викторовна Олимпия 1
  Григорьева Александра Сергеевна СПБГУВК 1
  Губина Ирина Петровна Нева 1
  Гурьянова Ирина Николаевна СПбГПУ(Политех) 1
  Дзодзуашвили Полина Baltic Star V 1
  Долинина Татьяна Игоревна СПбГПУ(Политех) 1
  Дружинина Анна Валькирия 1
  Евсеева Анна Анатольевна Альфа (Baltic Star I) 1
  Езёва Анастасия Валерьевна Palladium 46 1
  Елисеева Валентина Александровна Palladium 46 1
  Ескина Юлия Валентиновна Y.M.K.A. 1
  Житникова Мария Евгеньевна 1
  Зорикова Любовь Георгиевна Нева 1
  Кагальникова Анастасия Вячелавовна Baltic Star X 1
  Карамян Наталья Олеговна 1
  Квитковская Елена Петербурггаз (w) 1
  Клепцова Юлия Алексеевна СПБГУВК 1
  Клюка Елизавета Игоревна Baltic Star X 1
  Константинова Лидия Викторовна VitaTeam 1
  Коротаева Наталия Валерьевна Водоканал (w) 1
  Короткова Дарья Дмитриевна Коллегия 1
  Коротыгина Анастасия Ярославовна Искра 1
  Костикова Юлия Владимировна Балтия 1
  Кремлёва Арина Валерьевна Олимпия 1
  Крень Анастасия Владимировна Reaxys 1
  Крупенькова Вера Сергеевна Пандора 1
  Кудряшева Полина Андреевна СПбГПУ(Политех) 1
  Кузнецова Ирина Александровна MAXI 1
  Кузькина Анна Витальевна Ангара СПб (GOLD) 1
  Кучеренко Александра Васильевна Y.M.K.A. 1
  Ларченко Юлия Дмитриевна PRISMA 1
  Левыкина Наталья Алексеевна Пандора 1
  Лившиц Алиса Леонидовна Университет ИТМО 1
  Линийчук Анна Викторовна Альфа (Baltic Star I) 1
  Мелекесцева Вероника Михайловна Y.M.K.A. 1
  Мельник Алла Викторовна Orion 1
  Мягкова Елена Юрьевна Петербурггаз (w) 1
  Нестерюк Екатерина Сергеевна Ultra 2 1
  Парамонова Валентина Ангара СПб (GOLD) 1
  Поздеева Юлия АДРЕНАЛИН 1
  Пономарева Надежда Владимировна Эдельвейс 1
  Реброва Анастасия Сергеевна Нева 1
  Ротаренко Ольга Юрьевна СПбГПУ(Политех) 1
  Рудяк Дарья Витальевна Искра 1
  Рябухина Светлана Андреевна PRISMA 1
  Савельева Варвара Ангара СПб (GOLD) 1
  Савкина Анна Олеговна Альфа (Baltic Star I) 1
  Савченко Ольга Сергеевна Ultra 2 1
  Самарова Евгения Васильевна Университет ИТМО 1
  Самышкина Илона Анатольевна Baltic Star X 1
  Серова Валентина Романовна Ultra 2 1
  Сивонина Наталья Orion 1
  Скрябина Нелля Шамилевна Олимпия 1
  Смелкова Олеся Владимировна Динамика 1
  Соколова Евгения Алексеевна Петер-Сервис 1
  Тулько Александра Викторовна Олимпия 1
  Усачева Ольга Герасимовна Альфа (Baltic Star I) 1
  Федулова Людмила Петербурггаз (w) 1
  Филькова Ольга Евгеньевна Водоканал (w) 1
  Халимуллина Альфия Дмитриевна Тандем 1
  Черная Ксения Глебовна Palladium 46 1
  Шамраева Наталья Денисовна Петер-Сервис 1
  Шилова Екатерина Игоревна Петер-Сервис 1
  Шутова Кристина Яковлевна Palladium 46 1
  Ямщикова Дания Гаптылгалиевна Водоканал (w) 1
  Ярец Наталья Валерьевна Альфа (Baltic Star I) 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def