Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Лихобаба Мария Викторовна MAXI 15
2 Соколова Мария Ивановна СитиМикс 14
3 Дзема Дарья Валерьевна Reaxys 11
  Дурнева Евгения Андреевна МО № 54 11
  Еськова Светлана Сергеевна Baltic Star IX 11
  Жукова Анастасия Дмитриевна Жара 11
4 Кирилина Анна Владимировна Коллегия 10
  Кузьмичева Варвара Николаевна Искра 10
5 Дозорцева Анастасия Константиновна Гатчинский Район 9
6 Никифорова Лина Ангара СПб (GOLD) 8
  Пономарева Надежда Владимировна Эдельвейс 8
  Слезина Мария Андреевна Университет ИТМО 8
  Степкина Ангелина Сергеевна Пандора 8
  Тузикова Ирина Викторовна Orion 8
  Цырендоржиева Сэсэг Чимитдоржиевна Онон 8
7 Ганиева Александра Робертовна Академика 7
  Дудник Наталья Борисовна Тандем 7
  Тегина Мария Владимировна Жемчужина 7
8 Апалько Полина Станиславовна NevaDa 6
  Глухова Елизавета Викторовна Baltic Star V 6
  Кремлёва Арина Валерьевна РиО-плюс 6
  Куприянова Екатерина Сергеевна Взлёт (w) 6
  Николаева Ксения Андреевна АДРЕНАЛИН 6
  Семёнова Ольга Игоревна Palladium 46 6
  Симонова Ксения Александровна Baltic Star V 6
  Соколова Елена АДРЕНАЛИН 6
  Черепова Анастасия Ильинична PRISMA 6
9 Ювента 5
  Антонова Ксения Александровна Талисман 5
  Баскакова Ольга Александровна Ника 5
  Бильданова Евгения Ринатовна Тандем 5
  Васильева Александра Михайловна Балтия 5
  Грицкевич Татьяна Геннадьевна Талисман 5
  Панкова Наталья Евгеньевна Baltic Star XI 5
  Самуйлова Ирина Алексеевна ПРИМА 5
  Солдаева Анна Александровна Академика 5
  Таранова Дарья Николаевна Балтия 5
  Тебенькова Елена Александровна Baltic Star X 5
  Титова Надежда Ангара СПб (GOLD) 5
  Чумакова Ольга Александровна Эдельвейс 5
10 Бирюкова Татьяна Анатольевна Ника 4
  Бутуханова Екатерина Семеновна Онон 4
  Волова Светлана Викторовна РиО-плюс 4
  Гришина Марина Борисовна Baltic Star III 4
  Гусельникова Мария Николаевна Балтика (w) (Климов) 4
  Дашинимаева Соелма Жамбаловна Онон 4
  Дудина Ксения Андревна Возрождение 4
  Кагальникова Анастасия Вячелавовна Baltic Star X 4
  Кучеренко Александра Васильевна Y.M.K.A. 4
  Левыкина Наталья Алексеевна Пандора 4
  Маец Надежда МО № 54 4
  Макурина Ирина Викторовна Эдельвейс 4
  Мелекесцева Вероника Михайловна Y.M.K.A. 4
  Митрофанова Олеся Михайловна Возрождение 4
  Рехина Елена Валерьевна Альфа (Baltic Star I) 4
  Рыкова Ирина Сергеевна Пандора 4
  Сташевская Анастасия Игоревна Baltic Star VIII 4
  Фадеева Таисия Антоновна Baltic Star II 4
  Федоровская Елена MAXI 4
  Шевченко Кристина Андреевна Baltic Star VII 4
11 Александрович Виктория Николаевна Baltic Star III 3
  Барбашина Дарина Андреевна Жемчужина 3
  Богомолова Любовь Викторовна ПРИМА 3
  Васильева Анна Юрьевна Baltic Star II 3
  Газдуллина Юлия Азатовна Альфа (Baltic Star I) 3
  Геллер Наталья Борисовна NevaDa 3
  Гневуш Мирослава Витальевна Ника 3
  Гурьева Елена Владимировна PRISMA 3
  Денисенко Алена Константиновна ПРИМА 3
  Игнатова Ольга Петербурггаз (w) 3
  Кантур Юлия Константиновна Водоканал (w) 3
  Квитковская Елена Петербурггаз (w) 3
  Клюка Елизавета Игоревна Baltic Star X 3
  Комарицкая Надежда Викторовна Baltic Star IX 3
  Константинова Анна Михайловна Волна 3
  Кочнева Наталья Александровна Гатчинский Район 3
  Крупецкая Татьяна Сергеевна СПБГУВК 3
  Ларионова Елена Балтика (w) (Климов) 3
  Ларченко Юлия Дмитриевна PRISMA 3
  Ломова Татьяна Олеговна Водоканал (w) 3
  Михайлова Александра Ивановна Университет ИТМО 3
  Николаева Александра Сергеевна Baltic Star VIII 3
  Павлова Александра Аркадьевна Y.M.K.A. 3
  Пожидаева Мария Юрьевна Волна 3
  Пономарева Виктория Александровна Талисман 3
  Попова Сардана Александровна СПБГУВК 3
  Сахарова Валерия Денисовна Университет ИТМО 3
  Седельникова Виктория Алексеевна Волна 3
  Слепцова Таисия Дмитриевна Baltic Star VIII 3
  Тулько Александра Викторовна РиО-плюс 3
  Хардина Ирина Евгеньевна NevaDa 3
  Черная Ксения Глебовна Palladium 46 3
  Черняева Анна Евгеньевна Orion 3
  Чухненкова Юлия Сергеевна ПРИМА 3
  Швец Анастасия NevaDa 3
  Шестакова Елизавета Кирилловна Взлёт (w) 3
  Шилова Екатерина Игоревна Baltic Star II 3
  Юрлова Евгения Николаевна Baltic Star VII 3
  Яковлева Екатерина Анатольевна Балтия 3
12 Алексеева Татьяна Алексеевна Талисман 2
  Бодрова Людмила Сергеевна Palladium 46 2
  Бочарова Евгения Валерьевна Baltic Star X 2
  Братаева Мария Геннадьевна Университет ИТМО 2
  Викулина Екатерина Александровна Онон 2
  Виноградова Вероника Геннадьевна Гатчинский Район 2
  Виноградова Евгения Алексеевна ПРИМА 2
  Винодиктова Алена Александровна Искра 2
  Выводцева Анна Валериевна Коллегия 2
  Герасимова Анджела Леонидовна ПРИМА 2
  Глазова Мария Анатольевна Orion 2
  Говорухина Анастасия Владимировна АДРЕНАЛИН 2
  Голобокова Евгения Валерьевна РиО-плюс 2
  Горбатых Ольга Сергеевна Тандем 2
  ДаКоста Линда Бекссон Водоканал (w) 2
  Дзодзуашвили Полина Жемчужина 2
  Дроздова Наталья Евгеньевна Ювента 2
  Дружина Мария Сергеевна Университет ИТМО 2
  Дружинина Анна РиО-плюс 2
  Дубровина Ирина Сергевна Возрождение 2
  Ефремова Анастасия Евгеньевна Baltic Star II 2
  Жарова Александра - Baltic Star XI 2
  Зеленева Наталия Дмитриевна NevaDa 2
  Зорькина Ольга Викторовна Балтика (w) (Климов) 2
  Иванова Ольга Федоровна PRISMA 2
  Каменева Оксана Анатольевна Ника 2
  Капустина Наталья Николаевна Жемчужина 2
  Киричко Мария Олеговна Волна 2
  Когарко Татьяна Сергеевна СПБГУВК 2
  Козловская Ванда Владиславовна Взлёт (w) 2
  Колесникова Екатерина Дмитриевна Baltic Star XI 2
  Коломенцева Дарья Александровна Волна 2
  Константинова Лидия Викторовна Baltic Star VII 2
  Королева Виктория Виктроровна PRISMA 2
  Корягина Варвара Валерьевна Baltic Star VII 2
  Курашова Лия Александровна Baltic Star IX 2
  Медведева Татьяна Ангара СПб (GOLD) 2
  Мефодьева Надежда Михайловна Baltic Star VII 2
  Миронова Елена Алексеевна Возрождение 2
  Нагорная Мария Владимировна СПБГУВК 2
  Нелепенко Ольга Сергеевна Водоканал (w) 2
  Николайченко Елена Игоревна Baltic Star V 2
  Павлова Екатерина Викторовна Baltic Star VIII 2
  Пахунова Арина Михайловна Коллегия 2
  Полякова Мария Александровна Жемчужина 2
  Прокопович Анастасия Александровна Baltic Star II 2
  Проскурова Наталья Дмитриевна Baltic Star V 2
  Пыхтеева Елена Сергеевна Взлёт (w) 2
  Соловьёва Анна Викторовна Возрождение 2
  Соловьева Елена Викторовна Reaxys 2
  Сорокина Елена Константиновна NevaDa 2
  Старовойтова Елена Александровна Петербурггаз (w) 2
  Федулова Людмила Петербурггаз (w) 2
  Фираго Дарья Александровна Искра 2
  Фирсина Наталья Андреевна Palladium 46 2
  Шаблий Елена Александровна Baltic Star VII 2
  Шибаева Надежда Михайловна Олимпия 2
  Шимирбекова Ботагоз Абдрахмановна Балтика (w) (Климов) 2
  Шутова Кристина Яковлевна Palladium 46 2
  Ярославская Елена Александровна Альфа (Baltic Star I) 2
13 Александрова Людмила Сергеевна Квазар 1
  Александрова Ольга Сергеевна Тандем 1
  Андреева Наталья Александровна Петербурггаз (w) 1
  Андреева Светлана Михайловна Петербурггаз (w) 1
  Арзуманова Вероника Александровна Palladium 46 1
  Бедрик Арина Андреевна Академика 1
  Бочарова Яна Витальевна Гатчинский Район 1
  Буслей Валентина Алексеевна Балтика (w) (Климов) 1
  Веселова Ксения Юрьевна Искра 1
  Виноградова Алла Алексеевна Baltic Star VIII 1
  Воробьева Елена Владимировна Baltic Star VIII 1
  Ганджиева Ирада Рауфовна Baltic Star III 1
  Гвозденко Виктория Сергеевна СитиМикс 1
  Глущенко Оксана Геннадьевна Альфа (Baltic Star I) 1
  Головина Мария Владимировна Baltic Star X 1
  Гончарова Анастасия Сергеевна Y.M.K.A. 1
  Гриценко Неля Коллегия 1
  Громовикова Наталья Евгеньевна Олимпия 1
  Гутенева Валентина Святославовна Коллегия 1
  Дегтева Ольга Александровна Y.M.K.A. 1
  Демиденко Олеся Валериевна Университет ИТМО 1
  Дзюба Ирина Сергеевна АДРЕНАЛИН 1
  Дзюба Ольга Сергеевна АДРЕНАЛИН 1
  Дозорцева Татьяна Владимировна Гатчинский Район 1
  Дябина Виолетта Игоревна Baltic Star II 1
  Ескина Юлия Валентиновна Y.M.K.A. 1
  Ефременко Евгения Николаевна Baltic Star VIII 1
  Жукова Марина Михайловна Reaxys 1
  Журавлева Мария Сергеевна Пандора 1
  Забабонова Ирина Сергеевна Тандем 1
  Завьялова Анастасия Андреевна Y.M.K.A. 1
  Заливухина Анастасия Витальевна СитиМикс 1
  Засыпкина Анна Александровна Квазар 1
  Иванова Анна Сергеевна Жемчужина 1
  Канчер Ольга Юрьевна Водоканал (w) 1
  Кателеева Анна Николаевна Y.M.K.A. 1
  Клепцова Юлия Алексеевна СПБГУВК 1
  Климова Любовь Евгеньевна Orion 1
  Князева Наталья Сергеевна СитиМикс 1
  Коваль Елена Евгеньевна Эдельвейс 1
  Конькова Ирина Васильевна Университет ИТМО 1
  Копань Мария Сергеевна Пандора 1
  Корешкова Ольга Евгеньевна Талисман 1
  Коровина Алина Игоревна СитиМикс 1
  Коротыгина Анастасия Ярославовна Искра 1
  Кособокова Анастасия Алексеевна Квазар 1
  Кочкарина Елена Михайловна Ювента 1
  Кочубей Лада Владимировна Балтия 1
  Крылова Валентина Васильевна Гатчинский Район 1
  Кузнецова Лидия Александровна Олимпия 1
  Кузьмичева Виалина Владимировна Жара 1
  Кулагина Анастасия Максимовна Жара 1
  Куприенко Ксения Николаевна Ника 1
  Летуновская Анна Балтика (w) (Климов) 1
  Линийчук Анна Викторовна Альфа (Baltic Star I) 1
  Макарова Екатерина Олеговна Baltic Star III 1
  Макарова Елизавета Сергеевна Академика 1
  Мальцева Елизавета Александровна Baltic Star IX 1
  Матвеева Юлия Александровна Водоканал (w) 1
  Меннанова Евгения Юрьевна Baltic Star IX 1
  Моторина Екатерина Андреевна Orion 1
  Муйзеник Анна Владимировна Baltic Star VII 1
  Найденова Елена Сергеевна PRISMA 1
  Наумова Мария ЧонТу Baltic Star II 1
  Нестерюк Екатерина Сергеевна Эдельвейс 1
  Никифорова Екатерина Алексеевна Волна 1
  Никифорова Любовь Васильевна Олимпия 1
  Павликова Полина Викторовна Академика 1
  Павлова Светлана Александровна СПБГУВК 1
  Парамонова Валентина Ангара СПб (GOLD) 1
  Пахнина Анастасия Сергеевна Baltic Star VII 1
  Перминова Марина Леонидовна Талисман 1
  Пестременко Екатерина МО № 54 1
  Писарева Наталья Петровна PRISMA 1
  Поздеева Юлия АДРЕНАЛИН 1
  Полянская Юлия Александровна Baltic Star VIII 1
  Помыканова Александра Денисовна МО № 54 1
  Пономарева Надежда Юрьевна Orion 1
  Попова Юлия Николаевна Балтия 1
  Радомская Мария Игоревна Baltic Star III 1
  Редько Анна Георгиевна Palladium 46 1
  Родина Вилена Волна 1
  Родина Серафима Николаевна Ника 1
  Родыгина Анастасия Михайловна РиО-плюс 1
  Савельева Варвара Ангара СПб (GOLD) 1
  Садикова Светлана Валерьевна Baltic Star X 1
  Садковкина Анна Владимировна Возрождение 1
  Саенко Юлия Вячеславовна Reaxys 1
  Салимова Инга Ризаевна Тандем 1
  Салтыкова Александра Алексеевна СПБГУВК 1
  Сапина Екатерина Юрьевна Пандора 1
  Сахно Анастасия Денисовна Reaxys 1
  Семилетова Ольга Игоревна Коллегия 1
  Слукина Анастасия Андреевна Baltic Star V 1
  Смирнова Евгения Константиновна Взлёт (w) 1
  Солонухо Анна Вадимовна Baltic Star VIII 1
  Суворова Василиса Александровна Orion 1
  Сыротюк Светлана Юрьевна Олимпия 1
  Титова Эльвира Александровна Baltic Star VIII 1
  Торопова Елена Эдельвейс 1
  Туманова Елена Михайловна Водоканал (w) 1
  Ульянова Надежда Николаевна Балтика (w) (Климов) 1
  Фомина Марина Владимировна Baltic Star II 1
  Хэбашеску Анастасия Сергеевна Взлёт (w) 1
  Шалайкина Маргарита Сергеевна Baltic Star VII 1
  Шамина Анастасия Геннадьевна Квазар 1
  Шарова Екатерина Александровна СитиМикс 1
  Щеглова Ксения Сергеевна СПБГУВК 1
  Яковлева Алина Андреевна Взлёт (w) 1
  Ярец Наталья Валерьевна Жара 1
  Ярыгина Ольга Олеговна Тандем 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def