Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Дурнева Евгения Андреевна МО № 54 12
2 Тарасова Любовь Андреевна Гатчинский Район 10
3 Ныркова Дарина Станиславовна Университет ИТМО 9
4 Слезина Мария Андреевна СПбГУПТД 8
5 Арефьева Елизавета Павловна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 7
  Васильева Наталья Александровна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 7
  Голикова Мария Александровна Эдельвейс 7
6 Героева Зоя Владимировна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 6
  Симонова Ксения Александровна Неон 6
  Степанова Наталья Андреевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 6
  Страбыкина Юлия Андреевна Ultra 6
7 Матыцина Анна Сергеевна Неон 5
  Редько Анна Георгиевна Эдельвейс 5
  Самарова Евгения Васильевна Университет ИТМО 5
  Тюрина Ирина Алексеевна Балтика (w) (Климов) 5
  Федулова Ольга Валерьевна Эдельвейс 5
8 Кочнева Наталья Александровна Гатчинский Район 4
  Соколова Мария Ивановна Ultra 4
  Стучилина Наталья Юрьевна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 4
9 Гулам Надира Балтика (w) (Климов) 3
  Елоховская Екатерина Валерьевна Неон 3
  Красильникова Ксения Андреевна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 3
  Кудряшова Марина Владимировна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 3
  Лазаревская Анна Владимировна Неон 3
  Маец Надежда МО № 54 3
  Нестерюк Елизавета Игоревна Ultra 3
  Реброва Лидия Сергеевна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 3
  Фролова Ирина Алексеевна МО № 54 3
  Хейстонен Виктория Александровна Гатчинский Район 3
  Юркина Зоя Владимировна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 3
10 Анисимова Юлия Сергеевна Балтика (w) (Климов) 2
  Виноградова Вероника Геннадьевна Гатчинский Район 2
  Винокурова Наталья Александровна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 2
  Герасимова Виктория Александровна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 2
  Зажигина Екатерина Павловна Университет ИТМО 2
  Кирилова Ирина Александровна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 2
  Масленникова Любовь Анатольевна Эдельвейс 2
  Михайлова Александра Ивановна СПбГУПТД 2
  Мячина Анна Александровна Балтика (w) (Климов) 2
  Ордовская Екатерина Ultra 2
  Петрова Евгения Александровна СПбГУПТД 2
  Ранцева Светлана Андреевна Ultra 2
  Серова Валентина Романовна Балтика (w) (Климов) 2
  Харчук Елена Адреевна СПбГУПТД 2
  Яремчук Кристина Юрьевна СПбГУПТД 2
11 Алексеева Надежда Владимировна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Андреева Надежда Вячеславовна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Богомолова Любовь Викторовна Балтика (w) (Климов) 1
  Бондарева Любовь Юльевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 1
  Бояринцева Маргарита Владиславовна Неон 1
  Буслей Валентина Алексеевна Балтика (w) (Климов) 1
  Ворошилова Ирина Анатольевна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Демина Елена Александровна СПбГУПТД 1
  Дружина Мария Сергеевна СПбГУПТД 1
  Жарова Ника Ultra 1
  Заварзина Ольга Александровна Неон 1
  Игушева Людмила Александровна Университет ИТМО 1
  Крылова Валентина Васильевна Гатчинский Район 1
  Ларионова Елена Балтика (w) (Климов) 1
  Лебедева Татьяна Анатольевна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Легкая Дарья Андреевна Балтика (w) (Климов) 1
  Лившиц Алиса Леонидовна Университет ИТМО 1
  Лопатина Анастасия МО № 54 1
  Ляпина Любовь Геннадьевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 1
  Мамаева Юлия Николаевна Ultra 1
  Медынская Елизавета Михайловна Неон 1
  Мороз Лидия Сергеевна Балтика (w) (Климов) 1
  Павлова Полина Константиновна МО № 54 1
  Палей Надежда Валерьевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 1
  Пестова Елена Викторовна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Попова Екатерина Николаевна СПбГУПТД 1
  Романова Юлия Владимировна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 1
  Сорокина Надежда ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Тучина Лариса Васильевна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Черкунова Инна Сергеевна Балтика (w) (Климов) 1
  Шестеркова Инесса Владимировна Эдельвейс 1
  Широбокова Елена Геннадьевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 1
  Яковлева Евгения Дмитриевна Университет ИТМО 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def